World Cup
# Name Score
1 FILLON MAILLET Quentin 984
2 LAEGREID Sturla Holm 736
3 SAMUELSSON Sebastian 717
4 CHRISTIANSEN Vetle Sjastad 707
5 JACQUELIN Emilien 706
6 BOE Tarjei 601
7 DESTHIEUX Simon 590
8 DOLL Benedikt 557
9 BAKKEN Sivert Guttorm 553
10 LESSER Erik 535
Overall ranking
Last photo
All photos
Biathlon links
Contacts
Biathlon events
World Cup
IBU Cup
Junior World Cup
Results
Nation Cup
IBU Nations cup
Shooting
Speed statistics
Biathlon statistics
Team Ukraine
Autograph cards
Paraphernalia
Photos
Personal photos
Profiles
Biathlon wallpapers
Biathlon photos
registration
Register
Log in
next race

Summer WC, Ruhpolding
2022-08-25 12:00 (CET)
Junior men Super sprint Qualification

Nearest broadcast

Summer WC, Ruhpolding
2022-08-25 12:00 (CET)
Junior men Super sprint Qualification



Holmenkollen - 1998/1999


   1999-03-11 World Championship, Women 15 km Individual
Mark with color:  
Watch the statistics
  Name Shooting - Time
1 ZUBRILOVA Olena 40 0+0+0+0 0 43:28.1 0.0
2 Corinne NIOGRET 22 0+0+0+0 0 45:32.0 +2:03.9
3 AKHATOVA Albina 19 0+0+1+0 1 46:41.7 +3:13.6
4 PETROVA Olena 55 0+0+1+1 2 47:10.2 +3:42.1
5 SPRUNG Anna 37 1+1+0+0 2 47:47.2 +4:19.1
6 FORSBERG Magdalena 38 0+2+0+1 3 47:51.6 +4:23.5
7 ROMASKO Olga 9 0+2+0+1 3 48:01.6 +4:33.5
8 PARAMYGINA Svetlana 32 0+1+1+0 2 48:08.8 +4:40.7
9 Disl Uschi 5 0+1+0+2 3 48:12.9 +4:44.8
10 DAFOVSKA Ekaterina 52 0+2+0+0 2 48:15.0 +4:46.9
11 KOBLAR Andreja 6 0+0+1+2 3 48:24.6 +4:56.5
12 TOFALVI Eva 28 1+0+0+0 1 48:33.9 +5:05.8
13 ISTAD-KRISTIANSEN Gro Marit 54 0+0+1+1 2 48:35.9 +5:07.8
14 ZELLNER Martina 27 1+0+3+0 4 49:04.8 +5:36.7
15 CESNEKOVA Irena 35 1+2+0+0 3 49:11.3 +5:43.2
16 BURLET Delphyne 13 0+0+0+1 1 49:12.0 +5:43.9
17 KOUKLEVA Galina 30 0+2+0+2 4 49:20.3 +5:52.2
18 COLLARD Michelle 41 0+0+1+1 2 49:21.3 +5:53.2
19 HAKOVA Eva 53 1+1+1+1 4 49:24.9 +5:56.8
20 BAVEREL-ROBERT Florence 49 1+0+0+1 2 49:25.7 +5:57.6
21 MALLAT Annukka 43 2+0+0+0 2 49:26.8 +5:58.7
22 TANANAIKO Irina 39 1+0+0+0 1 49:27.3 +5:59.2
23 BRIAND Anne 15 0+1+1+2 4 49:29.2 +6:01.1
24 KETTUNEN Outi 16 0+1+0+1 2 49:32.6 +6:04.5
25 MURINOVA Anna 33 0+1+1+0 2 49:51.2 +6:23.1
26 HENKEL Andrea 36 1+0+0+1 2 49:53.2 +6:25.1
27 LEMESH Nina 34 1+0+2+1 4 50:00.4 +6:32.3
28 Skjelbreid Liv Grete 42 1+1+0+2 4 50:00.5 +6:32.4
29 STEER Rachel 61 0+1+0+0 1 50:25.2 +6:57.1
30 ALBERT Martine 29 0+1+1+0 2 50:45.1 +7:17.0
31 STERA-KUSTUSZ Anna 21 0+0+1+2 3 50:48.2 +7:20.1
32 SKJELBREID Ann Elen 51 2+2+0+1 5 50:55.5 +7:27.4
33 MIHOKOVA Sona 48 0+2+1+1 4 51:02.1 +7:34.0
34 LARISI Lucija 31 1+2+0+1 4 51:06.9 +7:38.8
35 APEL Katrin 24 2+1+2+1 6 51:22.5 +7:54.4
36 HOLANTI Katja 11 1+0+1+2 4 51:23.5 +7:55.4
37 HOLUBCOVA Katerina 62 1+1+0+2 4 51:25.0 +7:56.9
38 SHINDO Mami 57 1+2+0+1 4 51:28.2 +8:00.1
39 KHVOSTENKO Oksana 10 0+1+2+0 3 51:29.0 +8:00.9
40 SUSZKA Agata 45 1+1+0+1 3 51:30.1 +8:02.0
41 SUGA Hiromi 2 2+1+0+1 4 52:03.2 +8:35.1
42 GRZYWA Magdalena 59 0+0+1+3 4 52:05.0 +8:36.9
43 PERUNKA Sanna-Leena 60 1+1+1+0 3 52:06.7 +8:38.6
44 NIKOULTCHINA Irina 46 1+3+0+2 6 52:08.9 +8:40.8
45 HALINAROVA Martina 17 1+1+2+3 7 52:16.3 +8:48.2
46 SALMELA Kara 14 2+1+1+1 5 52:18.3 +8:50.2
47 ANDREASSEN Gunn Margit 58 1+1+2+0 4 52:22.3 +8:54.2
48 GWIZDON Magdalena 1 2+1+1+0 4 52:33.5 +9:05.4
49 DOLINAR Urska 44 0+1+1+0 2 52:34.5 +9:06.4
50 KUTLIKOVA Tatiana 8 3+1+1+2 7 52:39.7 +9:11.6
51 POPOVA Radka 18 1+0+2+0 3 53:11.0 +9:42.9
52 HRYHORYEVA Kataryna 4 2+0+1+1 4 53:19.6 +9:51.5
53 BROUNEUS Kristina 56 2+1+1+1 5 53:24.4 +9:56.3
54 SANTER Nathalie 26 1+3+2+1 7 53:50.7 +10:22.6
55 TAKEDA Mie 64 1+1+2+1 5 54:44.3 +11:16.2
56 TANAKA Tamami 20 2+1+1+1 5 54:54.4 +11:26.3
57 FILIPOVA Pavlina 3 1+3+3+1 8 54:56.2 +11:28.1
58 MURSCHTSCHAKINA Natalia 63 0+2+2+2 6 55:01.2 +11:33.1
59 TROUTNER Jill 12 1+1+2+1 5 55:10.1 +11:42.0
60 SABASTEANSKI Kristina 47 1+1+2+1 5 55:10.7 +11:42.6
61 BEKECS Zsuzsanna 7 2+1+2+2 7 59:12.7 +15:44.6
62 DIRA Bernadett 23 1+0+3+2 6 1:00:18.7 +16:50.6
63 LÄPISOV Krista 25 0+2+3+0 5 1:01:03.2 +17:35.1
DNF BARNA Marta 50 4+2+4+3 13
World Cup
# Name Score
1 OLSBU ROEISELAND Marte 957
2 OEBERG Elvira Karin 823
3 HAUSER Lisa Theresa 684
4 OEBERG Hanna 661
5 CHEVALIER ANAIS-BOUCHET 642
6 HERRMANN Denise 589
7 ALIMBEKAVA Dzinara 589
8 BRAISAZ-BOUCHET Justine 581
9 WIERER Dorothea 577
10 DAVIDOVA Marketa 560
Overall ranking


popular profile

Ukraine  BILOSYUK Olena
Ukraine  DZHIMA Yuliia
Ukraine  BLASHKO Darya
Ukraine  NASYKO Denys
Ukraine  PIDRUCHNUY Dmytro
Ukraine  TSYMBAL Bogdan
Ukraine  DUDCHENKO Anton
Norway  BOE Johannes Thingnes
Ukraine  PETRENKO Iryna
Ukraine  SEMERENKO Valj
Belarus  ALIMBEKAVA Dzinara
Ukraine  MERKUSHYNA Anastasiya
Belarus  SOLA Hanna
Austria  HAUSER Lisa Theresa
Ukraine  KRYVONOS Anna