World Cup
# Name Score
1 FILLON MAILLET Quentin 984
2 LAEGREID Sturla Holm 736
3 SAMUELSSON Sebastian 717
4 CHRISTIANSEN Vetle Sjastad 707
5 JACQUELIN Emilien 706
6 BOE Tarjei 601
7 DESTHIEUX Simon 590
8 DOLL Benedikt 557
9 BAKKEN Sivert Guttorm 553
10 LESSER Erik 535
Overall ranking
Last photo
All photos
Biathlon links
Contacts
Biathlon events
World Cup
IBU Cup
Junior World Cup
Results
Nation Cup
IBU Nations cup
Shooting
Speed statistics
Biathlon statistics
Team Ukraine
Autograph cards
Paraphernalia
Photos
Personal photos
Profiles
Biathlon wallpapers
Biathlon photos
registration
Register
Log in
next race

Summer WC, Ruhpolding
2022-08-25 12:00 (CET)
Junior men Super sprint Qualification

Nearest broadcast

Summer WC, Ruhpolding
2022-08-25 12:00 (CET)
Junior men Super sprint Qualification



Nagano - 1997/1998


   1998-02-09 Olympic games, Women 15 km Individual
Mark with color:  
Watch the statistics
  Name Shooting - Time
1 DAFOVSKA Ekaterina 18 0+0+1+0 1 54:52.0 0.0
2 PETROVA Olena 35 1+0+0+0 1 55:09.8 +17.8
3 Disl Uschi 26 0+0+0+1 1 55:17.9 +25.9
4 FILIPOVA Pavlina 30 0+0+0+1 1 55:18.1 +26.1
5 KOBLAR Andreja 41 1+0+1+2 4 56:01.0 +1:09.0
6 TAKAHASHI Ryoko 51 1+0+1+1 3 56:17.4 +1:25.4
7 AKHATOVA Albina 32 0+0+0+1 1 56:21.7 +1:29.7
8 SIKVELAND Annette 7 0+0+2+1 3 56:38.7 +1:46.7
9 YU Shumei 21 0+1+1+0 2 56:41.3 +1:49.3
10 ZELLNER Martina 52 1+2+1+0 4 56:46.3 +1:54.3
11 TOFALVI Eva 22 0+0+1+0 1 56:48.6 +1:56.6
12 PARAMYGINA Svetlana 62 0+0+2+0 2 56:53.4 +2:01.4
13 MELNIK Olga 57 0+0+2+0 2 57:10.8 +2:18.8
14 FORSBERG Magdalena 43 0+1+2+0 3 57:16.9 +2:24.9
15 Skjelbreid Liv Grete 50 0+3+1+1 5 57:21.2 +2:29.2
16 Corinne NIOGRET 64 0+0+0+1 1 57:51.1 +2:59.1
17 STERA-KUSTUSZ Anna 40 0+0+0+2 2 57:56.0 +3:04.0
18 SANTER Nathalie 46 2+1+1+0 4 58:01.0 +3:09.0
19 RYZHENKOVA Natalia 38 0+2+1+0 3 58:03.5 +3:11.5
20 BRIAND Anne 19 0+0+0+3 3 58:13.1 +3:21.1
21 SUN Ribo 49 2+2+0+2 6 58:19.2 +3:27.2
22 TANANAIKO Irina 28 0+1+0+0 1 58:25.4 +3:33.4
23 GURIEVA Ludmila 47 1+0+2+1 4 58:42.8 +3:50.8
24 VODOPYANOVA Tetyana 14 1+1+1+0 3 58:45.9 +3:53.9
25 CEDERSTREMA Ieva 29 0+0+1+0 1 58:54.4 +4:02.4
26 MIHOKOVA Sona 33 1+1+0+1 3 59:20.8 +4:28.8
27 BEHLE Petra 44 0+0+1+0 1 59:29.7 +4:37.7
28 ZUBRILOVA Olena 3 2+0+0+0 2 59:43.0 +4:51.0
29 SHINDO Mami 23 0+0+0+4 4 59:59.3 +5:07.3
30 CESNEKOVA Irena 53 1+0+1+1 3 1:00:09.0 +5:17.0
31 KOUKLEVA Galina 5 1+2+3+0 6 1:00:29.2 +5:37.2
32 LAMPINEN Mari 39 0+2+0+3 5 1:00:55.2 +6:03.2
33 ROMASKO Olga 11 3+0+0+0 3 1:00:58.8 +6:06.8
34 SKJELBREID Ann Elen 20 2+1+1+3 7 1:01:00.3 +6:08.3
35 LARISI Lucija 60 1+1+2+2 6 1:01:05.8 +6:13.8
36 BRANKOVIC Tadeja 16 3+2+2+1 8 1:01:19.1 +6:27.1
37 SUGA Hiromi 48 3+0+2+2 7 1:01:21.9 +6:29.9
38 PELCOVA Jirina 6 1+1+0+1 3 1:01:26.3 +6:34.3
39 BEER Katja 2 0+1+2+1 4 1:01:26.4 +6:34.4
40 ANDREASSEN Gunn Margit 63 0+1+3+1 5 1:01:28.5 +6:36.5
41 PERMIAKOVA Natalia 8 1+2+0+0 3 1:01:33.5 +6:41.5
42 SUSZKA Agata 56 2+0+2+2 6 1:01:35.4 +6:43.4
43 RIM Kerryn 45 0+3+0+1 4 1:01:38.1 +6:46.1
44 HOLUBCOVA Katerina 36 1+0+0+0 1 1:01:48.9 +6:56.9
45 HOLANTI Katja 24 0+1+0+2 3 1:01:50.9 +6:58.9
46 HALINAROVA Martina 17 2+1+2+0 5 1:01:56.5 +7:04.5
47 TSERBE NESSINA Valentina 59 0+3+1+0 4 1:01:58.8 +7:06.8
48 MURINOVA Anna 54 0+1+1+0 2 1:02:06.7 +7:14.7
49 SCHYLANDER Maria 58 1+1+0+2 4 1:02:35.0 +7:43.0
50 BEDARD Myriam 31 1+0+1+1 3 1:02:44.1 +7:52.1
51 PITON Halina 15 2+0+2+2 6 1:02:45.0 +7:53.0
52 WESTIN Eva Karin 1 1+1+0+0 2 1:03:00.5 +8:08.5
53 HAKOVA Eva 13 2+2+1+1 6 1:03:25.4 +8:33.4
54 SHESHKIL Inna 55 2+2+2+1 7 1:03:27.7 +8:35.7
55 WOOLEY Stacey 25 1+1+0+0 2 1:03:57.3 +9:05.3
56 SALMELA Kara 61 1+0+3+1 5 1:04:43.7 +9:51.7
57 BOZSIK Anna 34 2+3+1+0 6 1:05:41.1 +10:49.1
58 SZEMCSAK Eva 27 0+1+3+1 5 1:05:51.8 +10:59.8
59 GROS Christelle 9 2+1+1+3 7 1:06:33.8 +11:41.8
60 KEDDIE Nikki 10 1+1+1+2 5 1:08:46.5 +13:54.5
61 SKINNER Ntala 42 1+0+0+2 3 1:09:09.0 +14:17.0
62 GOROHOVA Elena 4 3+0+2+4 9 1:09:18.1 +14:26.1
63 BAVEREL-ROBERT Florence 37 0+0+1+3 4 1:09:42.8 +14:50.8
64 BROUNEUS Kristina 12 0+2+2+1 5 1:09:51.1 +14:59.1
World Cup
# Name Score
1 OLSBU ROEISELAND Marte 957
2 OEBERG Elvira Karin 823
3 HAUSER Lisa Theresa 684
4 OEBERG Hanna 661
5 CHEVALIER ANAIS-BOUCHET 642
6 HERRMANN Denise 589
7 ALIMBEKAVA Dzinara 589
8 BRAISAZ-BOUCHET Justine 581
9 WIERER Dorothea 577
10 DAVIDOVA Marketa 560
Overall ranking


popular profile

Ukraine  BILOSYUK Olena
Ukraine  DZHIMA Yuliia
Ukraine  BLASHKO Darya
Ukraine  NASYKO Denys
Ukraine  PIDRUCHNUY Dmytro
Ukraine  TSYMBAL Bogdan
Ukraine  DUDCHENKO Anton
Norway  BOE Johannes Thingnes
Ukraine  PETRENKO Iryna
Ukraine  SEMERENKO Valj
Belarus  ALIMBEKAVA Dzinara
Ukraine  MERKUSHYNA Anastasiya
Belarus  SOLA Hanna
Austria  HAUSER Lisa Theresa
Ukraine  KRYVONOS Anna