World Cup
# Name Score
1 BOE Johannes Thingnes 1052
2 LAEGREID Sturla Holm 1039
3 FILLON MAILLET Quentin 930
4 BOE Tarjei 893
5 DALE Johannes 843
6 SAMUELSSON Sebastian 817
7 JACQUELIN Emilien 812
8 HOFER Lukas 753
9 DESTHIEUX Simon 724
10 PONSILUOMA Martin 713
Overall ranking
Last photo
All photos
Biathlon links
Contacts
Biathlon events
World Cup
IBU Cup
Junior World Cup
Results
Nation Cup
IBU Nations cup
Shooting
Speed statistics
Biathlon statistics
Team Ukraine
Autograph cards
Paraphernalia
Photos
Personal photos
Profiles
Biathlon wallpapers
Biathlon photos
registration
Register
Log in
next race

Championship of Ukraine, Bukovel
2021-03-27 10:30 (CET)
Men 15 km Mass



Idre - 2015/2016


   2015-11-28 IBU Cup, Men 10 km Sprint
Mark with color:  
Watch the statistics
  Name Shooting - Time
1 PASHCHENKO Petr 109 0+0 0 26:55.0 0.0
2 BJOENTEGAARD Erlend 40 0+0 0 27:00.0 +5.0
3 BISCHL Matthias 108 0+1 1 27:28.3 +33.3
4 SHOPIN Yury 14 0+0 0 27:33.7 +38.7
5 ELISEEV Matvey 62 2+0 2 27:39.5 +44.5
6 BABIKOV Anton 63 0+1 1 27:46.5 +51.5
7 OS Alexander 98 2+0 2 27:54.1 +59.1
8 BARTSCHER Steffen 30 1+0 1 28:04.8 +1:09.8
9 CLAUDE Fabien 86 2+0 2 28:06.9 +1:11.9
10 CLAUDE Florent 36 0+0 0 28:09.7 +1:14.7
11 KOMATZ David 70 1+0 1 28:12.0 +1:17.0
12 DORFER Matthias 92 0+1 1 28:17.6 +1:22.6
13 GUSTAVSSON Daniel 44 1+0 1 28:18.2 +1:23.2
14 KLETCHEROV Michail 42 0+0 0 28:22.1 +1:27.1
15 BEGUE Aristide 8 0+0 0 28:23.7 +1:28.7
16 DUTTO Pietro 88 0+1 1 28:23.8 +1:28.8
17 ERIKSSON Christoffer 50 0+1 1 28:26.5 +1:31.5
18 STENERSEN Torstein 9 1+0 1 28:30.9 +1:35.9
19 KÜHN Johannes 99 1+2 3 28:31.2 +1:36.2
20 WAEGER Lorenz 59 1+0 1 28:33.2 +1:38.2
21 JAEGER Martin 69 0+1 1 28:33.9 +1:38.9
22 PINTER Friedrich 103 1+1 2 28:35.0 +1:40.0
23 LANGOIEN SKJELVIK Kristoffer 19 0+1 1 28:40.1 +1:45.1
24 VACLAVIK Adam 55 1+0 1 28:41.3 +1:46.3
25 RUSINOV Dmitry 61 0+1 1 28:42.1 +1:47.1
26 VOJIK Tomas 39 0+1 1 28:45.5 +1:50.5
27 DOMBROVSKIJ Karol 10 1+0 1 28:46.2 +1:51.2
28 FEMSTEINEVIK Martin 54 0+2 2 28:47.9 +1:52.9
29 AALVIK Erling 87 1+1 2 28:50.1 +1:55.1
30 BOCHARNIKOV Sergey 58 0+1 1 28:50.2 +1:55.2
31 NAGAI Junji 20 0+0 0 29:10.1 +2:15.1
32 SUCHILOV Semen 101 1+2 3 29:10.5 +2:15.5
33 KILCHYTSKYY Vitaliy 22 0+2 2 29:10.6 +2:15.6
34 JACQUELIN Emilien 115 2+0 2 29:11.9 +2:16.9
35 BRUNNER Peter 123 0+2 2 29:12.2 +2:17.2
36 DOVZAN Miha 53 0+1 1 29:15.5 +2:20.5
37 ABASHEU Dzmitry 118 0+3 3 29:16.7 +2:21.7
38 ZHIRNYY Alexander 90 1+2 3 29:17.1 +2:22.1
39 EBERHARD Tobias 16 1+3 4 29:20.7 +2:25.7
40 PODKORYTOV Vassiliy 33 0+0 0 29:21.0 +2:26.0
41 STEGMAYR Gabriel 106 0+0 0 29:25.3 +2:30.3
42 PENAR Rafal 68 0+2 2 29:29.7 +2:34.7
43 PLYWACZYK Krzysztof 21 0+2 2 29:31.1 +2:36.1
44 KRYUKO Viktar 32 0+2 2 29:35.0 +2:40.0
45 JOLLER Ivan 67 0+4 4 29:35.6 +2:40.6
46 VARABEI Maksim 80 0+1 1 29:37.5 +2:42.5
47 DEKSNIS Ingus 76 1+0 1 29:38.3 +2:43.3
48 MONTELLO Giuseppe 64 0+1 1 29:40.8 +2:45.8
49 TKALENKO Ruslan 1 0+3 3 29:44.9 +2:49.9
50 DANILA Marian Marcel 105 1+1 2 29:47.6 +2:52.6
51 KRUPCIK Matej 31 1+1 2 29:48.4 +2:53.4
52 PARTALOV Dimitar 2 1+0 1 29:51.4 +2:56.4
53 CHENG Fangming 13 1+1 2 29:59.1 +3:04.1
54 YEREMIN Roman 29 2+1 3 29:59.7 +3:04.7
55 TISHCHENKO Artem 120 2+0 2 30:03.3 +3:08.3
56 KRISTEJN Lukas 83 1+3 4 30:06.8 +3:11.8
57 KORNEV Alexey 12 2+2 4 30:14.3 +3:19.3
57 GAVRILA Stefan 25 0+3 3 30:14.3 +3:19.3
59 DEMETZ Maikol 26 1+1 2 30:16.3 +3:21.3
60 JOUTY Baptiste 104 2+1 3 30:17.2 +3:22.2
61 SIMA Michal 114 3+0 3 30:25.3 +3:30.3
62 STROLIA Vytautas 51 1+2 3 30:27.5 +3:32.5
63 SINAPOV Anton 110 2+1 3 30:29.7 +3:34.7
64 ORPANA Sami 82 1+2 3 30:30.1 +3:35.1
65 DUMONT Clement 66 2+2 4 30:31.4 +3:36.4
66 POP Gheorghe 126 1+2 3 30:34.5 +3:39.5
67 DIXON Scott 24 0+1 1 30:38.8 +3:43.8
68 TSUNODA Ryo 75 2+0 2 30:40.1 +3:45.1
69 SODERHIELM Tiio 23 2+4 6 30:40.8 +3:45.8
70 JAKIELA Tomasz 97 0+1 1 30:43.9 +3:48.9
71 KOSZTOLANYI Ondrej 37 1+0 1 30:49.0 +3:54.0
72 UNGUREANU Marius 34 1+2 3 30:49.8 +3:54.8
73 HALLSTROEM Simon 84 2+4 6 30:50.9 +3:55.9
74 SEPPALA Tero 121 1+1 2 30:53.1 +3:58.1
75 KUBALIAK Michal 79 1+0 1 30:56.3 +4:01.3
76 RASTIC Damir 41 1+0 1 30:57.0 +4:02.0
77 TAMBORNINO Eligius 100 3+2 5 31:00.9 +4:05.9
78 WILLEITNER Michael 38 2+4 6 31:03.2 +4:08.2
79 TALIHARM Johan 116 0+0 0 31:04.7 +4:09.7
80 NAKAJIMA Yuki 71 2+2 4 31:06.9 +4:11.9
81 GERDJIKOV Dimitar 78 2+2 4 31:18.2 +4:23.2
82 DRINOVEC Mitja 89 1+2 3 31:21.3 +4:26.3
83 GRAF Florian 112 5+2 7 31:23.5 +4:28.5
84 GJERMUNDSHAUG Vegard 122 3+3 6 31:27.5 +4:32.5
85 FILIP Bartlomiej 107 0+1 1 31:33.1 +4:38.1
86 SUSLAVICIUS Rokas 102 1+1 2 31:38.6 +4:43.6
87 TREIER Jan 57 2+1 3 31:39.9 +4:44.9
88 HODZIC Edin 4 1+0 1 31:48.1 +4:53.1
89 LONG Ren 124 0+1 1 31:50.7 +4:55.7
90 WIESTNER Till 125 1+2 3 32:08.2 +5:13.2
91 KOIVUNEN Mikael 72 1+3 4 32:09.0 +5:14.0
92 HEO Seonhoe 11 1+1 2 32:10.8 +5:15.8
93 LONSKY Henrich 27 3+1 4 32:16.5 +5:21.5
94 LEE In-Bok 47 2+1 3 32:16.6 +5:21.6
95 GOMBOS Karoly 65 1+1 2 32:16.9 +5:21.9
96 HRKALOVIC Emir 96 1+3 4 32:20.6 +5:25.6
97 SCHOEPFER Kenneth 5 0+1 1 32:22.9 +5:27.9
98 WANG Wenqiang 49 2+1 3 32:42.5 +5:47.5
99 KARAMICHAS Kleanthis 111 1+1 2 32:49.0 +5:54.0
100 PATRIJUKS Aleksandrs 43 4+3 7 32:51.4 +5:56.4
101 VAHTRA Eno 95 2+2 4 32:58.3 +6:03.3
102 PETRINCIC Zan 28 4+1 5 33:00.4 +6:05.4
103 JANOV Vit 117 1+2 3 33:03.5 +6:08.5
104 PRAULITIS Toms 119 3+1 4 33:09.1 +6:14.1
105 TANG Jinle 93 0+1 1 33:28.1 +6:33.1
106 LEE Su-Young 85 0+3 3 33:31.7 +6:36.7
106 CHOI Dujin 113 1+0 1 33:31.7 +6:36.7
108 LANGER Thorsten 18 1+2 3 33:44.8 +6:49.8
109 GLEAVE ALEX 74 0+2 2 33:50.2 +6:55.2
110 FOUNTAIN Vinny 45 3+4 7 33:57.0 +7:02.0
111 ICOSKI Gjorgji 15 0+3 3 33:57.5 +7:02.5
112 KIRIAZIS DIMITRIOS 73 1+2 3 34:09.9 +7:14.9
113 USTUNTAS Mehmet 52 1+2 3 34:26.9 +7:31.9
114 AGGELIS APOSTOLOS 94 4+4 8 34:33.9 +7:38.9
115 USTUNTAS Ahmet 3 1+2 3 34:52.1 +7:57.1
116 PLAKALOVIC Mladen 77 5+5 10 34:55.6 +8:00.6
117 WALKER Daniel 56 0+4 4 35:10.2 +8:15.2
118 KOOLMEISTER Jaan 6 2+4 6 35:20.0 +8:25.0
119 LAGLER Kristof 81 4+3 7 35:28.5 +8:33.5
120 MUMOVIC Dejan 60 3+2 5 35:51.3 +8:56.3
121 STANOESKI Tosho 35 2+3 5 35:58.7 +9:03.7
122 LOPATIC Stefan 17 3+3 6 37:38.9 +10:43.9
123 TASCI Aykut 91 3+3 6 39:11.3 +12:16.3
124 LUTZ Leandro 46 1+4 5 40:16.3 +13:21.3
125 SANTOS MOREIRA Caio 7 3+2 5 40:18.0 +13:23.0
DNF MOELGAARD Asger 48 0+ 0
World Cup
# Name Score
1 ECKHOFF Tiril 1152
2 OLSBU ROEISELAND Marte 963
3 PREUSS Franziska 840
4 OEBERG Hanna 826
5 WIERER Dorothea 821
6 HAUSER Lisa Theresa 818
7 ALIMBEKAVA Dzinara 734
8 TANDREVOLD Ingrid Landmark 707
9 CHEVALIER ANAIS-BOUCHET 677
10 HERRMANN Denise 667
Overall ranking
popular profile

Russia  LOGINOV Alexandr
Finland  MAKARAINEN Kaisa
Ukraine  SEMERENKO Valj
Norway  BJOERNDALEN Ole Einar
Ukraine  DZHIMA Yuliia
Ukraine  SEMERENKO Vita
France  FOURCADE Martin
Belarus  KRYUKO Iryna
Norway  SVENDSEN Emil Hegle
Ukraine  BLASHKO Darya
Italy  WIERER Dorothea
Ukraine  PIDRUCHNUY Dmytro
Norway  BOE Johannes Thingnes
Belarus  DOMRACHEVA Darya
Ukraine  MERKUSHYNA Anastasiya