World Cup
# Name Score
1 BOE Johannes Thingnes 1052
2 LAEGREID Sturla Holm 1039
3 FILLON MAILLET Quentin 930
4 BOE Tarjei 893
5 DALE Johannes 843
6 SAMUELSSON Sebastian 817
7 JACQUELIN Emilien 812
8 HOFER Lukas 753
9 DESTHIEUX Simon 724
10 PONSILUOMA Martin 713
Overall ranking
Last photo
All photos
Biathlon links
Contacts
Biathlon events
World Cup
IBU Cup
Junior World Cup
Results
Nation Cup
IBU Nations cup
Shooting
Speed statistics
Biathlon statistics
Team Ukraine
Autograph cards
Paraphernalia
Photos
Personal photos
Profiles
Biathlon wallpapers
Biathlon photos
registration
Register
Log in
next race

Championship of Ukraine, Bukovel
2021-03-27 10:30 (CET)
Men 15 km Mass



Idre - 2015/2016


   2015-11-28 IBU Cup, Women 7.5 Km Sprint
Mark with color:  
Watch the statistics
  Name Shooting - Time
1 GWIZDON Magdalena 57 0+0 0 21:48.8 0.0
2 KAISHEVA Uliana 42 0+1 1 22:14.9 +26.1
3 AYMONIER Celia 68 1+1 2 22:19.8 +31.0
4 SHCHERBININA Anna 87 0+2 2 22:36.4 +47.6
5 BONDAR Yana 41 1+1 2 22:41.4 +52.6
6 JISLOVA Jessica 49 0+0 0 22:51.9 +1:03.1
7 SANFILIPPO Federica 79 0+2 2 22:57.2 +1:08.4
8 AKIMOVA Tatiana 16 1+1 2 22:58.0 +1:09.2
9 FENNE Hilde 14 2+1 3 22:58.1 +1:09.3
10 MERKUSHYNA Anastasiya 26 0+1 1 22:58.2 +1:09.4
11 TANG Jialin 27 0+0 0 23:00.0 +1:11.2
12 ALIMBEKAVA Dzinara 75 0+0 0 23:00.7 +1:11.9
13 SLIVKO Victoria 8 0+1 1 23:03.5 +1:14.7
13 SKOTTHEIM Johanna 43 0+1 1 23:03.5 +1:14.7
15 HORCHLER Nadine 70 1+0 1 23:06.2 +1:17.4
16 CHEVALIER Chloe 29 1+0 1 23:11.5 +1:22.7
17 NERAASEN Sigrid Bilstad 88 0+0 0 23:12.9 +1:24.1
18 MARKKANEN Sanna 37 0+0 0 23:13.5 +1:24.7
19 NECHKASOVA Galina 65 1+1 2 23:13.9 +1:25.1
20 YAKUSHOVA Olga 36 1+1 2 23:17.5 +1:28.7
20 KNOLL Annika 91 1+0 1 23:17.5 +1:28.7
22 AADLANDSVIK Lene Berg 64 1+1 2 23:18.0 +1:29.2
23 LEUNIG Carolin 35 0+0 0 23:22.1 +1:33.3
24 CADURISCH Irene 62 1+0 1 23:25.0 +1:36.2
25 HORKA Ludmila 69 1+2 3 23:27.1 +1:38.3
26 SCHWAIGER Julia 66 0+1 1 23:31.9 +1:43.1
27 CHEVALIER ANAIS-BOUCHET 48 1+3 4 23:32.4 +1:43.6
28 BRUN-LIE Thekla 55 1+0 1 23:33.6 +1:44.8
29 NILSSON Emma 13 1+0 1 23:34.4 +1:45.6
30 PETRENKO Iryna 24 2+2 4 23:36.3 +1:47.5
31 PANFILOVA Mariya 2 0+0 0 23:38.6 +1:49.8
32 ILCHENKO Kristina 58 3+0 3 23:39.8 +1:51.0
33 SIMON Julia 12 0+1 1 23:41.4 +1:52.6
34 HOJNISZ Patrycja 89 0+1 1 23:42.3 +1:53.5
35 TOMESOVA Barbora 54 1+2 3 23:46.8 +1:58.0
36 WANG Xuelan 67 0+0 0 23:54.7 +2:05.9
37 ZHURAVOK Yuliya 72 0+2 2 23:56.3 +2:07.5
38 ANDERSSON Ingela 5 2+0 2 23:57.5 +2:08.7
39 POPOVA Stefani 25 0+0 0 23:59.0 +2:10.2
40 OEBERG Hanna 85 2+1 3 23:59.7 +2:10.9
41 POJE Urska 46 0+1 1 23:59.9 +2:11.1
42 ANDERSEN Rikke 30 0+2 2 24:00.3 +2:11.5
43 CHRAPANOVA Martina 32 1+1 2 24:00.8 +2:12.0
44 ARNAUD Lena 97 2+0 2 24:03.4 +2:14.6
45 KUPFNER Simone 74 0+2 2 24:06.2 +2:17.4
46 BELKINA Nadiia 90 0+3 3 24:12.1 +2:23.3
47 YORDANOVA Emilia 31 0+1 1 24:12.3 +2:23.5
48 ZUK Kamila 52 3+0 3 24:13.4 +2:24.6
49 VOLKEN Flurina 93 1+2 3 24:24.1 +2:35.3
50 PADIAL HERNANDEZ Victoria 39 0+1 1 24:30.6 +2:41.8
51 PAULAUSKAITE Natalija 78 0+0 0 24:31.5 +2:42.7
52 KURZTHALER Susanna 9 1+1 2 24:32.2 +2:43.4
53 PREKOPOVA Natalia 63 0+0 0 24:35.1 +2:46.3
53 HOFFMANN Susanne 83 1+3 4 24:35.1 +2:46.3
55 STOIANOVA Desislava 61 1+2 3 24:36.2 +2:47.4
56 PITON Karolina 80 1+2 3 24:39.1 +2:50.3
57 MEINEN Susanna Katharina 34 1+2 3 24:41.2 +2:52.4
58 CERNA Kristyna 19 1+1 2 24:41.3 +2:52.5
59 KOCERGINA Natalija 51 1+3 4 24:42.0 +2:53.2
60 SCHABER Sarah 20 1+3 4 24:44.0 +2:55.2
61 LANDHEIM Bente 6 4+1 5 24:44.4 +2:55.6
62 VITKUNAITE Kotryna 95 0+0 0 24:49.4 +3:00.6
63 MEIER-RUGE Ladina 15 0+2 2 24:50.9 +3:02.1
64 TOIVANEN Laura 4 0+2 2 24:52.8 +3:04.0
65 ALIFIRAVETS Olga 40 3+2 5 24:59.8 +3:11.0
66 OJA Regina 47 0+0 0 25:00.9 +3:12.1
66 ZVARICOVA Veronika 92 0+3 3 25:00.9 +3:12.1
68 JOHANIDESOVA Lea 3 1+1 2 25:03.5 +3:14.7
69 RAIKOVA Alina 33 1+2 3 25:09.6 +3:20.8
70 PARK Ji-Ae 44 0+0 0 25:11.4 +3:22.6
71 MAKA Anna 1 1+1 2 25:14.6 +3:25.8
72 SZOCS Emoke 45 1+2 3 25:19.1 +3:30.3
73 ZHANG Yan 21 3+0 3 25:25.0 +3:36.2
74 VIIGIPUU Kristel 76 1+1 2 25:29.9 +3:41.1
75 RIEDER Christina 53 2+1 3 25:35.7 +3:46.9
76 KOEVA Dafinka 86 1+3 4 25:57.7 +4:08.9
77 ZHANG Zhaohan 96 2+2 4 26:03.4 +4:14.6
78 FIALKOVA Ivona 17 0+4 4 26:07.1 +4:18.3
79 KARISIK Tanja 22 1+1 2 26:10.7 +4:21.9
80 GAIM Grete 23 1+2 3 26:16.1 +4:27.3
81 NORDSTRAND Sara 60 5+2 7 26:26.1 +4:37.3
82 HWANG Hyesuk 82 2+2 4 26:30.2 +4:41.4
83 MLAKAR Tina 59 1+2 3 26:46.7 +4:57.9
84 SUZUKI Rina 10 4+0 4 26:55.9 +5:07.1
85 DANILA Florina Iulia 38 0+2 2 27:09.5 +5:20.7
86 KUNETS Anastasiya 84 1+3 4 27:24.2 +5:35.4
87 CIRSTEA Florina Ioana 18 2+2 4 27:28.3 +5:39.5
88 GUENES Buesra 7 0+3 3 27:29.0 +5:40.2
89 VALEAN Oana 94 1+1 2 27:31.6 +5:42.8
90 MUIZNIECE Anda 71 4+2 6 28:14.6 +6:25.8
91 KUDO Wako 28 2+3 5 28:33.8 +6:45.0
92 KOSARAC Dejana 56 0+1 1 28:41.3 +6:52.5
93 TOFALVI Orsolya 81 1+1 2 28:49.9 +7:01.1
94 JUHASZ Fanni 73 0+2 2 29:37.1 +7:48.3
95 KUSMUK Sanja 77 2+2 4 30:13.5 +8:24.7
96 ALMEIDA NERES Gabriela 50 1+0 1 30:24.4 +8:35.6
97 MOURA Bruna 11 0+2 2 30:55.5 +9:06.7
World Cup
# Name Score
1 ECKHOFF Tiril 1152
2 OLSBU ROEISELAND Marte 963
3 PREUSS Franziska 840
4 OEBERG Hanna 826
5 WIERER Dorothea 821
6 HAUSER Lisa Theresa 818
7 ALIMBEKAVA Dzinara 734
8 TANDREVOLD Ingrid Landmark 707
9 CHEVALIER ANAIS-BOUCHET 677
10 HERRMANN Denise 667
Overall ranking
popular profile

Russia  LOGINOV Alexandr
Finland  MAKARAINEN Kaisa
Ukraine  SEMERENKO Valj
Norway  BJOERNDALEN Ole Einar
Ukraine  DZHIMA Yuliia
Ukraine  SEMERENKO Vita
France  FOURCADE Martin
Belarus  KRYUKO Iryna
Norway  SVENDSEN Emil Hegle
Ukraine  BLASHKO Darya
Italy  WIERER Dorothea
Ukraine  PIDRUCHNUY Dmytro
Norway  BOE Johannes Thingnes
Belarus  DOMRACHEVA Darya
Ukraine  MERKUSHYNA Anastasiya