World Cup
# Name Score
1 BOE Johannes Thingnes 1052
2 LAEGREID Sturla Holm 1039
3 FILLON MAILLET Quentin 930
4 BOE Tarjei 893
5 DALE Johannes 843
6 SAMUELSSON Sebastian 817
7 JACQUELIN Emilien 812
8 HOFER Lukas 753
9 DESTHIEUX Simon 724
10 PONSILUOMA Martin 713
Overall ranking
Last photo
All photos
Biathlon links
Contacts
Biathlon events
World Cup
IBU Cup
Junior World Cup
Results
Nation Cup
IBU Nations cup
Shooting
Speed statistics
Biathlon statistics
Team Ukraine
Autograph cards
Paraphernalia
Photos
Personal photos
Profiles
Biathlon wallpapers
Biathlon photos
registration
Register
Log in
next race

Championship of Ukraine, Bukovel
2021-03-27 10:30 (CET)
Men 15 km Mass



Idre - 2015/2016


   2015-11-29 IBU Cup, Men 10 km Sprint
Mark with color:  
Watch the statistics
  Name Shooting - Time
1 ELISEEV Matvey 86 0+2 2 27:06.6 0.0
2 ZHIRNYY Alexander 69 1+0 1 27:41.9 +35.3
3 AALVIK Erling 118 0+1 1 27:45.2 +38.6
4 DAROZHKA Aliaksandr 106 0+2 2 27:56.4 +49.8
5 PASHCHENKO Petr 95 0+3 3 28:16.6 +1:10.0
6 DUTTO Pietro 81 1+1 2 28:33.1 +1:26.5
7 VACLAVIK Adam 93 1+2 3 28:34.7 +1:28.1
8 KÜHN Johannes 54 0+3 3 28:34.8 +1:28.2
9 TKALENKO Ruslan 112 1+1 2 28:48.1 +1:41.5
10 BOCHARNIKOV Sergey 14 0+0 0 28:50.0 +1:43.4
11 CLAUDE Fabien 96 1+4 5 28:51.3 +1:44.7
12 BEGUE Aristide 44 0+1 1 28:53.7 +1:47.1
13 VOJIK Tomas 40 1+0 1 28:54.6 +1:48.0
14 GRAF Florian 115 1+3 4 29:18.3 +2:11.7
15 DORFER Matthias 100 2+2 4 29:20.9 +2:14.3
16 DUMONT Clement 105 2+1 3 29:21.4 +2:14.8
17 WILLEITNER Michael 3 0+1 1 29:22.0 +2:15.4
18 RUSINOV Dmitry 32 0+2 2 29:23.9 +2:17.3
19 KRYUKO Viktar 83 2+1 3 29:25.6 +2:19.0
20 SUCHILOV Semen 5 1+2 3 29:28.0 +2:21.4
21 KRISTEJN Lukas 113 2+2 4 29:29.2 +2:22.6
22 BARTSCHER Steffen 74 1+3 4 29:30.3 +2:23.7
23 JACQUELIN Emilien 12 1+1 2 29:30.6 +2:24.0
24 OS Alexander 30 2+3 5 29:31.0 +2:24.4
25 FEMSTEINEVIK Martin 79 1+4 5 29:31.9 +2:25.3
26 PINTER Friedrich 101 1+4 5 29:33.4 +2:26.8
27 BRUNNER Peter 104 0+3 3 29:36.9 +2:30.3
28 BISCHL Matthias 43 1+3 4 29:37.7 +2:31.1
29 BJOENTEGAARD Erlend 53 1+4 5 29:39.7 +2:33.1
30 GJERMUNDSHAUG Vegard 19 1+2 3 29:40.3 +2:33.7
31 KRUPCIK Matej 64 0+2 2 29:41.3 +2:34.7
32 JOUTY Baptiste 49 1+2 3 29:42.3 +2:35.7
33 KORNEV Alexey 114 3+2 5 29:46.2 +2:39.6
34 WAEGER Lorenz 55 1+1 2 29:50.2 +2:43.6
35 PLYWACZYK Krzysztof 10 1+0 1 29:51.7 +2:45.1
36 SIMA Michal 56 1+3 4 29:55.1 +2:48.5
37 ERIKSSON Christoffer 62 3+1 4 29:55.7 +2:49.1
38 TISHCHENKO Artem 20 1+1 2 29:56.4 +2:49.8
38 CLAUDE Florent 82 0+3 3 29:56.4 +2:49.8
40 SHOPIN Yury 51 2+4 6 30:01.5 +2:54.9
41 KILCHYTSKYY Vitaliy 45 2+2 4 30:04.7 +2:58.1
42 JAEGER Martin 57 2+3 5 30:05.9 +2:59.3
43 POVARNITSYN Alexander 58 2+3 5 30:13.4 +3:06.8
44 HALLSTROEM Simon 76 4+2 6 30:14.1 +3:07.5
45 STENERSEN Torstein 38 1+3 4 30:14.2 +3:07.6
46 DEKSNIS Ingus 68 1+2 3 30:14.8 +3:08.2
47 KOMATZ David 48 1+4 5 30:16.3 +3:09.7
48 SODERHIELM Tiio 70 1+5 6 30:17.0 +3:10.4
49 MONTELLO Giuseppe 52 1+4 5 30:34.6 +3:28.0
50 PENAR Rafal 31 1+1 2 30:40.0 +3:33.4
51 DEMETZ Maikol 17 0+3 3 30:43.5 +3:36.9
52 CHENG Fangming 37 2+3 5 30:45.0 +3:38.4
53 ABASHEU Dzmitry 33 2+3 5 30:53.7 +3:47.1
54 NAKAJIMA Yuki 92 2+2 4 31:01.6 +3:55.0
55 EBERHARD Tobias 4 0+4 4 31:05.6 +3:59.0
56 DANILA Marian Marcel 7 3+0 3 31:07.6 +4:01.0
57 GAVRILA Stefan 41 1+3 4 31:08.5 +4:01.9
58 PATRIJUKS Aleksandrs 103 2+3 5 31:13.4 +4:06.8
59 UNGUREANU Marius 116 1+3 4 31:13.6 +4:07.0
60 KUBALIAK Michal 94 1+4 5 31:19.1 +4:12.5
61 OLSSON Victor 111 2+4 6 31:20.9 +4:14.3
62 ORPANA Sami 66 1+4 5 31:21.1 +4:14.5
63 STEGMAYR Gabriel 15 3+1 4 31:25.3 +4:18.7
64 LANGOIEN SKJELVIK Kristoffer 71 2+5 7 31:26.1 +4:19.5
65 RASTIC Damir 39 1+3 4 31:33.2 +4:26.6
66 POP Gheorghe 80 1+3 4 31:34.6 +4:28.0
67 LONG Ren 107 2+2 4 31:38.7 +4:32.1
68 SLOTINS Roberts 89 0+4 4 31:45.5 +4:38.9
69 DRINOVEC Mitja 16 2+3 5 32:04.1 +4:57.5
70 TALIHARM Johan 61 2+3 5 32:11.0 +5:04.4
71 TSUNODA Ryo 65 2+3 5 32:14.7 +5:08.1
72 LONSKY Henrich 102 2+2 4 32:16.7 +5:10.1
73 JAKIELA Tomasz 72 2+4 6 32:20.2 +5:13.6
74 TREIER Jan 25 2+3 5 32:22.5 +5:15.9
75 TANG Jinle 87 2+3 5 32:23.4 +5:16.8
76 SCHOEPFER Kenneth 108 3+0 3 32:24.8 +5:18.2
77 TAMBORNINO Eligius 36 3+5 8 32:29.4 +5:22.8
78 SEPPALA Tero 75 2+5 7 32:30.3 +5:23.7
79 PLAKALOVIC Mladen 11 1+4 5 32:32.1 +5:25.5
80 JANOV Vit 18 2+3 5 32:33.4 +5:26.8
81 AGGELIS APOSTOLOS 35 2+3 5 32:47.3 +5:40.7
82 KOSZTOLANYI Ondrej 21 2+2 4 32:47.5 +5:40.9
83 KOIVUNEN Mikael 28 1+3 4 32:52.6 +5:46.0
84 PETRINCIC Zan 50 1+4 5 32:52.7 +5:46.1
85 WANG Wenqiang 24 2+3 5 32:56.8 +5:50.2
86 VAHTRA Eno 99 2+2 4 33:05.2 +5:58.6
87 HEO Seonhoe 73 4+2 6 33:05.9 +5:59.3
88 WIESTNER Till 13 2+3 5 33:08.8 +6:02.2
89 FOUNTAIN Vinny 60 2+3 5 33:17.2 +6:10.6
90 SIRCUS Robert 26 0+2 2 33:17.8 +6:11.2
91 GOMBOS Karoly 34 2+3 5 33:19.0 +6:12.4
92 SUSLAVICIUS Rokas 78 3+3 6 33:22.1 +6:15.5
93 KRSMANOVIC Dejan 22 2+2 4 33:23.5 +6:16.9
94 LEE In-Bok 6 2+2 4 33:44.6 +6:38.0
95 HODZIC Edin 84 4+2 6 33:48.6 +6:42.0
96 USTUNTAS Mehmet 42 1+2 3 33:51.6 +6:45.0
97 USTUNTAS Ahmet 2 1+3 4 34:03.2 +6:56.6
98 KOOLMEISTER Jaan 109 3+3 6 34:15.6 +7:09.0
99 LEE Su-Young 47 3+3 6 34:34.0 +7:27.4
100 KARAMICHAS Kleanthis 1 1+4 5 34:41.4 +7:34.8
101 ICOSKI Gjorgji 46 1+2 3 34:52.2 +7:45.6
102 GLEAVE ALEX 90 2+3 5 34:55.1 +7:48.5
103 KIRIAZIS DIMITRIOS 88 3+1 4 35:04.2 +7:57.6
104 MUMOVIC Dejan 29 2+4 6 35:09.3 +8:02.7
105 LOPATIC Stefan 77 2+3 5 35:26.7 +8:20.1
106 STANOESKI Tosho 97 3+3 6 36:02.6 +8:56.0
107 DEMIR Serkan 85 3+2 5 36:28.5 +9:21.9
108 KIM Sangrea 110 4+2 6 36:41.0 +9:34.4
109 LAGLER Kristof 98 5+4 9 36:52.9 +9:46.3
110 MOELGAARD Asger 9 4+4 8 37:24.7 +10:18.1
111 WALKER Daniel 23 4+3 7 38:58.7 +11:52.1
112 LUTZ Leandro 27 3+2 5 39:21.5 +12:14.9
113 SANTOS MOREIRA Caio 59 3+3 6 39:24.8 +12:18.2
DNF LANGER Thorsten 63 2+ 0
DNS NAGAI Junji 8 0
DNS STROLIA Vytautas 67 0
DNS JOLLER Ivan 91 0
DNS FILIP Bartlomiej 117 0
World Cup
# Name Score
1 ECKHOFF Tiril 1152
2 OLSBU ROEISELAND Marte 963
3 PREUSS Franziska 840
4 OEBERG Hanna 826
5 WIERER Dorothea 821
6 HAUSER Lisa Theresa 818
7 ALIMBEKAVA Dzinara 734
8 TANDREVOLD Ingrid Landmark 707
9 CHEVALIER ANAIS-BOUCHET 677
10 HERRMANN Denise 667
Overall ranking
popular profile

Russia  LOGINOV Alexandr
Finland  MAKARAINEN Kaisa
Ukraine  SEMERENKO Valj
Norway  BJOERNDALEN Ole Einar
Ukraine  DZHIMA Yuliia
Ukraine  SEMERENKO Vita
France  FOURCADE Martin
Belarus  KRYUKO Iryna
Norway  SVENDSEN Emil Hegle
Ukraine  BLASHKO Darya
Italy  WIERER Dorothea
Ukraine  PIDRUCHNUY Dmytro
Norway  BOE Johannes Thingnes
Belarus  DOMRACHEVA Darya
Ukraine  MERKUSHYNA Anastasiya