World Cup
# Name Score
1 BOE Johannes Thingnes 1052
2 LAEGREID Sturla Holm 1039
3 FILLON MAILLET Quentin 930
4 BOE Tarjei 893
5 DALE Johannes 843
6 SAMUELSSON Sebastian 817
7 JACQUELIN Emilien 812
8 HOFER Lukas 753
9 DESTHIEUX Simon 724
10 PONSILUOMA Martin 713
Overall ranking
Last photo
All photos
Biathlon links
Contacts
Biathlon events
World Cup
IBU Cup
Junior World Cup
Results
Nation Cup
IBU Nations cup
Shooting
Speed statistics
Biathlon statistics
Team Ukraine
Autograph cards
Paraphernalia
Photos
Personal photos
Profiles
Biathlon wallpapers
Biathlon photos
registration
Register
Log in
next race

Championship of Ukraine, Bukovel
2021-03-27 10:30 (CET)
Men 15 km Mass



Ridnaun-Val Ridanna - 2015/2016


   2015-12-11 IBU Cup, Mixed Relay
Mark with color:  
Watch the statistics
  Name Shooting - Time
1 Russia 1 0+2 1:14:46.43 0.0
SLIVKO Victoria 0+0 0+1
KAISHEVA Uliana 0+0 0+0
ELISEEV Matvey 0+1 0+0
VOLKOV Alexey 0+0 0+0
2 Germany 4 0+10 1:16:28.51 +1:42.1
HORCHLER Nadine 0+0 0+1
HORCHLER Karolin 0+1 0+0
KÜHN Johannes 0+2 0+3
BARTSCHER Steffen 0+1 0+2
3 Ukraine 5 0+6 1:16:56.01 +2:09.6
MERKUSHYNA Anastasiya 0+0 0+0
PETRENKO Iryna 0+1 0+1
KILCHYTSKYY Vitaliy 0+0 0+2
RUSINOV Dmitry 0+0 0+2
4 Sweden 7 0+7 1:17:16.95 +2:30.5
SKOTTHEIM Johanna 0+0 0+2
MYHR Sofia 0+0 0+0
GUSTAVSSON Daniel 0+0 0+1
STENERSEN Torstein 0+2 0+2
5 France 3 0+8 1:17:22.42 +2:36.0
ARNAUD Lena 0+1 0+0
CHEVALIER Chloe 0+0 0+0
CLAUDE Florent 0+0 0+2
CLAUDE Fabien 0+3 0+2
6 Belarus 9 0+9 1:18:14.53 +3:28.1
SOLA Hanna 0+1 0+3
ALIMBEKAVA Dzinara 0+1 0+0
BOCHARNIKOV Sergey 0+0 0+3
DAROZHKA Aliaksandr 0+0 0+1
7 Austria 8 2+7 1:18:53.42 +4:07.0
KUPFNER Simone 0+0 0+1
HOFFMANN Susanne 0+0 0+1
WAEGER Lorenz 0+1 0+0
PINTER Friedrich 0+1 2+3
8 Czech Republic 6 2+11 1:19:01.50 +4:15.1
JISLOVA Jessica 0+0 0+0
HORKA Ludmila 0+3 2+3
KRUPCIK Matej 0+0 0+2
VACLAVIK Adam 0+1 0+2
9 Norway 2 0+11 1:19:08.95 +4:22.5
NERAASEN Sigrid Bilstad 0+3 0+2
LANDHEIM Bente 0+0 0+2
OS Alexander 0+1 0+1
AALVIK Erling 0+0 0+2
10 Slovakia 12 0+11 1:21:13.59 +6:27.1
FIALKOVA Ivona 0+1 0+1
MAJDISOVA Alzbeta 0+1 0+1
SIMA Michal 0+2 0+0
KUBALIAK Michal 0+3 0+2
LPD Switzerland 11
GASPARIN Elisa 0+1 0+0
CADURISCH Irene 0+0 0+1
TAMBORNINO Eligius 0+3 0+2
WIESTNER Till 0+1 2+3
LPD Kazakstan 21
POLTORANINA Olga 0+0 0+1
LEBEDEVA Marina 0+0 0+0
KENESHEV Dias 0+2 0+1
PANKULICH Ivan 0+1 0+1
LPD Canada 24
BEAUDRY Sarah 0+1 0+0
KOCHER Zina 0+2 0+1
CAMPBELL Carsen 0+2 0+1
NEUMANN Matthew 1+3 2+3
LPD Japan 17
MAEDA Sari 0+2 0+0
SUZUKI Rina 0+1 0+2
NAGAI Junji 0+0 0+1
NAKAJIMA Yuki 0+2 0+2
LPD Finland 15
ROLIG Jessika 0+0 0+0
KISKOLA Auli 0+2 0+3
KOIVUNEN Mikael 0+0 0+1
HUHTALA Teemu 1+3 0+1
LPD Estonia 16
VIIGIPUU Kristel 0+0 0+0
OJA Regina 0+0 0+3
TALIHARM Johan 0+3 0+2
TREIER Jan 0+0 0+2
LPD Bulgaria 18
KADEVA Daniela 0+0 1+3
KOEVA Dafinka 0+1 0+3
ANGELKOV Stanislav 0+1 0+1
PARTALOV Dimitar 0+1 0+1
LPD China 13
WANG Xuelan 0+2 0+2
ZHANG Zhaohan 0+1 0+3
WANG Wenqiang 3+3 1+3
CHENG Fangming 0+1 0+2
LPD Romania 14
DANILA Florina Iulia 0+1 0+1
CIRSTEA Florina Ioana 0+0 0+2
GAVRILA Stefan 0+3 3+3
DANILA Marian Marcel 0+1 1+3
LPD Poland 10
PITON Karolina 4+3 0+2
HOJNISZ Patrycja 0+0 0+2
CYMERMAN Kamil 0+3 2+3
NEDZA-KUBINIEC Andrzej 0+0 0+3
LPD South Korea 19
HWANG Hyesuk 2+3 1+3
PARK Ji-Ae 0+1 0+2
LEE Su-Young 0+2 0+2
HEO Seonhoe 2+3 0+1
LPD Spain 22
PADIAL HERNANDEZ Victoria 0+0 0+1
ETXEBERRIA URKIA Henar 0+0 0+3
PIQUERAS Roberto 0+3 0+0
SANZ CALLEJA Guzman 0+3 1+3
LPD Bosnia and Herzegovina 20
KOSARAC Dejana 0+0 1+3
KUSMUK Sanja 1+3 1+3
MUMOVIC Dejan 0+1 2+3
LOPATIC Stefan 0+1 -+-
LPD Brazil 23
MOURA Bruna 0+2 0+2
ALMEIDA NERES Gabriela 0+0 0+1
SANTOS MOREIRA Caio 0+1 0+2
LUTZ Leandro 0+2 -+-
World Cup
# Name Score
1 ECKHOFF Tiril 1152
2 OLSBU ROEISELAND Marte 963
3 PREUSS Franziska 840
4 OEBERG Hanna 826
5 WIERER Dorothea 821
6 HAUSER Lisa Theresa 818
7 ALIMBEKAVA Dzinara 734
8 TANDREVOLD Ingrid Landmark 707
9 CHEVALIER ANAIS-BOUCHET 677
10 HERRMANN Denise 667
Overall ranking
popular profile

Russia  LOGINOV Alexandr
Finland  MAKARAINEN Kaisa
Ukraine  SEMERENKO Valj
Norway  BJOERNDALEN Ole Einar
Ukraine  DZHIMA Yuliia
Ukraine  SEMERENKO Vita
France  FOURCADE Martin
Belarus  KRYUKO Iryna
Norway  SVENDSEN Emil Hegle
Ukraine  BLASHKO Darya
Italy  WIERER Dorothea
Ukraine  PIDRUCHNUY Dmytro
Norway  BOE Johannes Thingnes
Belarus  DOMRACHEVA Darya
Ukraine  MERKUSHYNA Anastasiya