World Cup
# Name Score
1 BOE Johannes Thingnes 1052
2 LAEGREID Sturla Holm 1039
3 FILLON MAILLET Quentin 930
4 BOE Tarjei 893
5 DALE Johannes 843
6 SAMUELSSON Sebastian 817
7 JACQUELIN Emilien 812
8 HOFER Lukas 753
9 DESTHIEUX Simon 724
10 PONSILUOMA Martin 713
Overall ranking
Last photo
All photos
Biathlon links
Contacts
Biathlon events
World Cup
IBU Cup
Junior World Cup
Results
Nation Cup
IBU Nations cup
Shooting
Speed statistics
Biathlon statistics
Team Ukraine
Autograph cards
Paraphernalia
Photos
Personal photos
Profiles
Biathlon wallpapers
Biathlon photos
registration
Register
Log in
next race

Championship of Ukraine, Bukovel
2021-03-27 10:30 (CET)
Men 15 km Mass



Ridnaun-Val Ridanna - 2015/2016


   2015-12-12 IBU Cup, Women 7.5 Km Sprint
Mark with color:  
Watch the statistics
  Name Shooting - Time
1 PETRENKO Iryna 3 0+0 0 22:03.9 0.0
2 CHEVALIER ANAIS-BOUCHET 40 1+0 1 22:12.3 +8.4
3 SHCHERBININA Anna 100 0+0 0 22:25.1 +21.2
4 NECHKASOVA Galina 15 0+0 0 22:27.1 +23.2
5 SLIVKO Victoria 9 0+0 0 22:30.9 +27.0
6 VILUKHINA Olga 48 0+1 1 22:34.3 +30.4
7 HOFFMANN Susanne 35 0+0 0 22:43.6 +39.7
8 TOMESOVA Barbora 23 0+1 1 22:46.8 +42.9
9 SKOTTHEIM Johanna 26 0+0 0 22:55.3 +51.4
10 BONDAR Yana 49 1+1 2 22:57.5 +53.6
11 HORKA Ludmila 43 1+1 2 23:02.5 +58.6
12 MERKUSHYNA Anastasiya 34 1+0 1 23:04.1 +1:00.2
13 KUMMER Luise 6 0+1 1 23:05.7 +1:01.8
14 MYHR Sofia 83 1+0 1 23:10.9 +1:07.0
15 POLTORANINA Olga 36 0+0 0 23:11.0 +1:07.1
16 CADURISCH Irene 22 1+1 2 23:14.0 +1:10.1
17 MAKA Anna 5 0+0 0 23:14.6 +1:10.7
18 CHEVALIER Chloe 30 2+1 3 23:14.9 +1:11.0
19 KOCHER Zina 41 0+2 2 23:15.9 +1:12.0
20 PITON Karolina 99 1+0 1 23:21.7 +1:17.8
21 NILSSON Emma 59 0+1 1 23:23.0 +1:19.1
22 SAUVAGE Laurane 69 0+0 0 23:23.7 +1:19.8
23 HORCHLER Karolin 7 1+1 2 23:27.5 +1:23.6
24 SLEPTSOVA Svetlana 37 1+1 2 23:31.8 +1:27.9
25 YAKUSHOVA Olga 85 2+2 4 23:32.3 +1:28.4
26 TOIVANEN Laura 33 1+0 1 23:36.0 +1:32.1
26 ZVARICOVA Veronika 102 0+0 0 23:36.0 +1:32.1
28 BEAUDRY Sarah 87 0+0 0 23:36.5 +1:32.6
29 SUZUKI Rina 55 0+0 0 23:36.7 +1:32.8
30 AADLANDSVIK Lene Berg 82 1+1 2 23:39.0 +1:35.1
31 LANDHEIM Bente 10 3+0 3 23:44.2 +1:40.3
32 MOERKVE Jori 93 1+1 2 23:45.1 +1:41.2
33 JOHANIDESOVA Lea 88 0+1 1 23:45.7 +1:41.8
34 HORCHLER Nadine 68 0+2 2 23:50.2 +1:46.3
35 PANFILOVA Mariya 65 0+1 1 23:50.8 +1:46.9
36 RUNGGALDIER Alexia 19 2+1 3 23:53.2 +1:49.3
37 WANG Xuelan 25 1+1 2 23:53.8 +1:49.9
37 KUPFNER Simone 51 0+1 1 23:53.8 +1:49.9
39 RIEDER Christina 76 0+0 0 23:55.1 +1:51.2
40 MEIER-RUGE Ladina 53 1+1 2 23:56.3 +1:52.4
41 JISLOVA Jessica 21 0+3 3 23:56.5 +1:52.6
42 KISKOLA Auli 70 0+1 1 24:00.4 +1:56.5
43 PADIAL HERNANDEZ Victoria 4 1+1 2 24:05.5 +2:01.6
44 NORDSTRAND Sara 89 1+2 3 24:07.5 +2:03.6
45 CERNA Kristyna 64 0+0 0 24:09.4 +2:05.5
46 KNOLL Annika 73 0+0 0 24:11.5 +2:07.6
47 FIALKOVA Ivona 39 1+3 4 24:14.1 +2:10.2
48 VAILLANCOURT Audrey 18 2+0 2 24:19.9 +2:16.0
49 KADEVA Daniela 84 0+0 0 24:23.7 +2:19.8
50 ZUK Kamila 72 1+2 3 24:24.6 +2:20.7
51 LEUNIG Carolin 38 0+0 0 24:27.1 +2:23.2
52 TAM VON BURG Leilani 92 0+2 2 24:33.4 +2:29.5
53 LEBEDEVA Marina 66 1+1 2 24:33.6 +2:29.7
54 KURZTHALER Susanna 47 0+2 2 24:36.0 +2:32.1
55 MAJDISOVA Alzbeta 97 0+1 1 24:38.0 +2:34.1
56 SZOCS Emoke 52 0+3 3 24:42.8 +2:38.9
57 BRYHYNETS Yuliya 94 1+0 1 24:47.5 +2:43.6
58 HOJNISZ Patrycja 44 1+1 2 24:48.9 +2:45.0
59 SCHABER Sarah 96 2+1 3 24:50.6 +2:46.7
60 VIIGIPUU Kristel 27 0+1 1 24:51.6 +2:47.7
61 KO Eunjung 42 1+1 2 24:55.6 +2:51.7
62 NERAASEN Sigrid Bilstad 67 1+2 3 24:55.9 +2:52.0
63 OJA Regina 57 0+1 1 24:56.5 +2:52.6
64 KOEVA Dafinka 32 0+2 2 25:03.0 +2:59.1
65 LESCINSKAITE Gabriele 45 0+2 2 25:06.4 +3:02.5
66 PREKOPOVA Natalia 20 0+2 2 25:08.7 +3:04.8
67 PARK Ji-Ae 13 0+0 0 25:08.9 +3:05.0
68 ZHANG Zhaohan 60 2+2 4 25:11.5 +3:07.6
69 TAKEDA Chinatsu 95 1+1 2 25:12.6 +3:08.7
70 MAEDA Sari 16 1+2 3 25:13.9 +3:10.0
71 CIRSTEA Florina Ioana 56 1+1 2 25:14.0 +3:10.1
72 KUNETS Anastasiya 71 0+1 1 25:23.3 +3:19.4
73 KUDO Wako 77 1+0 1 25:39.3 +3:35.4
74 ROLIG Jessika 46 1+2 3 25:43.9 +3:40.0
75 VELKOVA Gergana 54 2+0 2 25:45.7 +3:41.8
76 VOLKEN Flurina 50 1+3 4 25:45.9 +3:42.0
77 GYLENKO Alla 79 1+2 3 25:46.2 +3:42.3
78 MUIZNIECE Anda 14 2+1 3 25:52.1 +3:48.2
79 HORCIKOVA Andrea 81 0+2 2 25:53.5 +3:49.6
80 DANILA Florina Iulia 8 1+0 1 25:57.8 +3:53.9
81 BLAGOEVA Betina 101 0+2 2 26:05.5 +4:01.6
82 BISSIG Tanja 103 2+1 3 26:14.0 +4:10.1
83 DI LALLO Sabine 78 1+3 4 26:21.4 +4:17.5
84 TOFALVI Orsolya 90 1+0 1 26:22.3 +4:18.4
85 HWANG Hyesuk 74 1+3 4 26:29.4 +4:25.5
86 VITKUNAITE Kotryna 1 2+0 2 27:01.7 +4:57.8
87 VALEAN Oana 75 1+2 3 27:07.4 +5:03.5
88 GUENES Buesra 31 2+3 5 27:20.0 +5:16.1
89 KUSMUK Sanja 58 2+2 4 27:24.3 +5:20.4
90 PICIN Mirlene 86 2+1 3 28:39.5 +6:35.6
91 MOURA Bruna 12 0+2 2 29:00.4 +6:56.5
92 KOSARAC Dejana 2 1+4 5 29:03.3 +6:59.4
93 WEISS Julia 91 4+4 8 29:16.8 +7:12.9
94 JUHASZ Fanni 11 1+2 3 30:07.1 +8:03.2
95 ALMEIDA NERES Gabriela 62 1+2 3 30:33.2 +8:29.3
96 DOMINGUEZ Maria Cecilia 24 0+3 3 30:49.2 +8:45.3
97 LUCIC Sara 28 1+1 2 30:53.3 +8:49.4
98 ETXEBERRIA URKIA Henar 61 2+3 5 31:09.5 +9:05.6
99 SALCEDO Claudia 63 3+1 4 32:26.2 +10:22.3
100 BANDURI Anjela 29 2+4 6 33:17.5 +11:13.6
DNF ALIMBEKAVA Dzinara 17 0
DNF GAIM Grete 80 2+ 0
DNS ARNAUD Lena 98 0
World Cup
# Name Score
1 ECKHOFF Tiril 1152
2 OLSBU ROEISELAND Marte 963
3 PREUSS Franziska 840
4 OEBERG Hanna 826
5 WIERER Dorothea 821
6 HAUSER Lisa Theresa 818
7 ALIMBEKAVA Dzinara 734
8 TANDREVOLD Ingrid Landmark 707
9 CHEVALIER ANAIS-BOUCHET 677
10 HERRMANN Denise 667
Overall ranking
popular profile

Russia  LOGINOV Alexandr
Finland  MAKARAINEN Kaisa
Ukraine  SEMERENKO Valj
Norway  BJOERNDALEN Ole Einar
Ukraine  DZHIMA Yuliia
Ukraine  SEMERENKO Vita
France  FOURCADE Martin
Belarus  KRYUKO Iryna
Norway  SVENDSEN Emil Hegle
Ukraine  BLASHKO Darya
Italy  WIERER Dorothea
Ukraine  PIDRUCHNUY Dmytro
Norway  BOE Johannes Thingnes
Belarus  DOMRACHEVA Darya
Ukraine  MERKUSHYNA Anastasiya