World Cup
# Name Score
1 BOE Johannes Thingnes 1052
2 LAEGREID Sturla Holm 1039
3 FILLON MAILLET Quentin 930
4 BOE Tarjei 893
5 DALE Johannes 843
6 SAMUELSSON Sebastian 817
7 JACQUELIN Emilien 812
8 HOFER Lukas 753
9 DESTHIEUX Simon 724
10 PONSILUOMA Martin 713
Overall ranking
Last photo
All photos
Biathlon links
Contacts
Biathlon events
World Cup
IBU Cup
Junior World Cup
Results
Nation Cup
IBU Nations cup
Shooting
Speed statistics
Biathlon statistics
Team Ukraine
Autograph cards
Paraphernalia
Photos
Personal photos
Profiles
Biathlon wallpapers
Biathlon photos
registration
Register
Log in
next race

Championship of Ukraine, Bukovel
2021-03-27 10:30 (CET)
Men 15 km Mass



Ridnaun-Val Ridanna - 2015/2016


   2015-12-12 IBU Cup, Men 10 km Sprint
Mark with color:  
Watch the statistics
  Name Shooting - Time
1 BABIKOV Anton 4 0+1 1 25:10.8 0.0
2 OS Alexander 54 1+1 2 25:25.9 +15.1
3 ELISEEV Matvey 47 2+1 3 25:26.9 +16.1
4 KRISTEJN Lukas 23 0+0 0 25:34.6 +23.8
5 CLAUDE Florent 43 1+0 1 25:52.0 +41.2
6 KOMATZ David 12 1+0 1 25:53.5 +42.7
7 DAROZHKA Aliaksandr 64 1+0 1 26:05.5 +54.7
8 SUCHILOV Semen 22 0+0 0 26:09.5 +58.7
9 STENERSEN Torstein 129 0+0 0 26:13.2 +1:02.4
10 CLAUDE Fabien 58 0+2 2 26:16.2 +1:05.4
11 PINTER Friedrich 26 1+2 3 26:19.7 +1:08.9
11 LATYPOV Eduard 123 2+0 2 26:19.7 +1:08.9
13 KÜHN Johannes 72 1+1 2 26:21.5 +1:10.7
14 KILCHYTSKYY Vitaliy 28 0+2 2 26:24.1 +1:13.3
15 GURIGARD Vetle Ravnsborg 113 0+1 1 26:24.5 +1:13.7
16 BEGUE Aristide 37 0+0 0 26:26.3 +1:15.5
17 GRAF Florian 110 1+0 1 26:26.4 +1:15.6
18 BARTSCHER Steffen 18 0+1 1 26:27.4 +1:16.6
19 KRUPCIK Matej 97 0+1 1 26:32.9 +1:22.1
20 VACLAVIK Adam 55 1+1 2 26:41.3 +1:30.5
21 AALVIK Erling 13 2+0 2 26:42.6 +1:31.8
21 PASHCHENKO Petr 89 0+3 3 26:42.6 +1:31.8
23 DORFER Matthias 65 0+1 1 26:44.5 +1:33.7
24 TKALENKO Ruslan 5 1+0 1 26:45.5 +1:34.7
25 DUMONT Clement 114 1+0 1 26:47.8 +1:37.0
26 FEMSTEINEVIK Martin 90 0+1 1 26:48.7 +1:37.9
27 GUSTAVSSON Daniel 25 1+1 2 26:49.3 +1:38.5
28 KLETCHEROV Michail 15 0+1 1 26:50.1 +1:39.3
29 LEITNER Felix 86 0+2 2 26:50.6 +1:39.8
30 TISHCHENKO Artem 108 0+0 0 26:54.1 +1:43.3
31 VOJIK Tomas 59 0+1 1 26:55.0 +1:44.2
32 TREIER Jan 99 0+0 0 26:56.8 +1:46.0
33 WILLEITNER Michael 125 0+2 2 26:57.3 +1:46.5
34 LONG Ren 34 0+0 0 26:58.1 +1:47.3
35 SIMA Michal 81 1+0 1 27:06.0 +1:55.2
36 RUSINOV Dmitry 51 1+1 2 27:09.5 +1:58.7
37 WAEGER Lorenz 50 1+1 2 27:14.3 +2:03.5
38 MONTELLO Giuseppe 41 0+2 2 27:16.6 +2:05.8
39 SODERHIELM Tiio 69 2+3 5 27:16.7 +2:05.9
40 DOTSENKO Andriy 132 0+1 1 27:17.8 +2:07.0
41 KRYUKO Viktar 105 1+1 2 27:19.6 +2:08.8
42 CRNKOVIC Kresimir 40 2+1 3 27:21.2 +2:10.4
43 SAMUELSSON Sebastian 100 1+1 2 27:22.5 +2:11.7
44 JANOV Vit 124 1+1 2 27:29.6 +2:18.8
45 PLYWACZYK Krzysztof 35 0+3 3 27:30.9 +2:20.1
46 BRUNNER Peter 130 0+1 1 27:32.5 +2:21.7
47 EBERHARD Tobias 115 2+1 3 27:33.5 +2:22.7
48 NAGAI Junji 116 0+2 2 27:34.1 +2:23.3
49 PERRAS Scott 38 1+3 4 27:34.9 +2:24.1
50 JOUTY Baptiste 66 1+1 2 27:39.7 +2:28.9
51 ZAHKNA Rene 46 1+1 2 27:40.9 +2:30.1
52 KUBALIAK Michal 31 1+1 2 27:41.9 +2:31.1
53 DUTTO Pietro 1 0+1 1 27:44.6 +2:33.8
54 CHENG Fangming 48 1+0 1 27:46.1 +2:35.3
55 NEDZA-KUBINIEC Andrzej 70 1+1 2 27:48.0 +2:37.2
56 MAJORI Andrea 131 2+0 2 27:51.2 +2:40.4
57 KOIVUNEN Mikael 85 0+0 0 27:54.5 +2:43.7
58 LONSKY Henrich 91 0+0 0 28:01.2 +2:50.4
59 ABASHEU Dzmitry 2 3+0 3 28:04.1 +2:53.3
60 SHOPIN Yury 119 1+2 3 28:05.1 +2:54.3
61 HANNA Pearce 138 0+0 0 28:07.5 +2:56.7
62 CAMPBELL Carsen 117 2+1 3 28:08.3 +2:57.5
63 DODDI Mirco 52 1+2 3 28:10.5 +2:59.7
64 PARTALOV Dimitar 83 1+2 3 28:16.3 +3:05.5
65 NAKAJIMA Yuki 39 2+2 4 28:16.8 +3:06.0
66 SUSLAVICIUS Rokas 11 0+0 0 28:19.5 +3:08.7
67 BUDZILOVICH Dzmitry 134 1+2 3 28:21.8 +3:11.0
68 GAVRILA Stefan 62 2+2 4 28:23.7 +3:12.9
69 PATRIJUKS Aleksandrs 9 1+0 1 28:25.0 +3:14.2
70 HEO Seonhoe 14 1+1 2 28:25.9 +3:15.1
71 MATHIEU Vincent 142 1+2 3 28:32.6 +3:21.8
72 PLAICKNER Andreas 96 1+1 2 28:33.2 +3:22.4
73 LEE In-Bok 76 0+0 0 28:33.6 +3:22.8
74 HRKALOVIC Emir 68 0+1 1 28:35.1 +3:24.3
75 PIQUERAS Roberto 21 0+1 1 28:36.0 +3:25.2
76 HUHTALA Teemu 112 1+3 4 28:39.2 +3:28.4
77 PLAKALOVIC Mladen 17 1+5 6 28:40.3 +3:29.5
78 TAMBORNINO Eligius 8 3+3 6 28:42.0 +3:31.2
79 PETROVIC Filip 88 1+2 3 28:45.6 +3:34.8
80 NEUMANN Matthew 82 1+2 3 28:52.5 +3:41.7
81 UNGUREANU Marius 95 2+2 4 28:55.6 +3:44.8
82 USTUNTAS Mehmet 6 0+0 0 28:59.8 +3:49.0
83 TALIHARM Johan 49 2+3 5 29:00.7 +3:49.9
84 PRAULITIS Toms 74 0+4 4 29:04.8 +3:54.0
85 SCHOEPFER Kenneth 60 1+0 1 29:05.6 +3:54.8
86 CYMERMAN Kamil 103 1+2 3 29:06.6 +3:55.8
87 AGGELIS APOSTOLOS 71 1+2 3 29:09.4 +3:58.6
88 TANG Jinle 127 1+1 2 29:11.0 +4:00.2
89 USTUNTAS Ahmet 133 2+1 3 29:12.8 +4:02.0
90 WIESTNER Till 33 0+4 4 29:16.6 +4:05.8
91 VAHTRA Eno 141 1+0 1 29:18.3 +4:07.5
92 KENESHEV Dias 45 2+1 3 29:18.5 +4:07.7
93 JUN Je-Uk 104 0+3 3 29:19.3 +4:08.5
94 KRSMANOVIC Dejan 118 1+1 2 29:24.5 +4:13.7
95 DIETRICH Severin 94 1+2 3 29:29.8 +4:19.0
96 ORPANA Sami 44 2+3 5 29:30.2 +4:19.4
97 DEMETZ Maikol 75 2+4 6 29:45.8 +4:35.0
98 CHOI Dujin 139 0+0 0 29:46.6 +4:35.8
99 TERABAYASHI Takuto 136 3+1 4 29:52.5 +4:41.7
100 RASTIC Ajlan 30 3+2 5 30:11.7 +5:00.9
101 BIERI Lukas 128 0+2 2 30:16.4 +5:05.6
102 TSUNODA Ryo 67 3+2 5 30:20.4 +5:09.6
103 IVANOV Petyo 107 1+1 2 30:22.9 +5:12.1
104 LANGER Thorsten 53 1+1 2 30:26.5 +5:15.7
105 DANILA Marian Marcel 27 2+3 5 30:27.4 +5:16.6
106 GLEAVE ALEX 42 0+2 2 30:30.6 +5:19.8
107 KIRIAZIS DIMITRIOS 121 0+1 1 30:44.2 +5:33.4
108 WANG Wenqiang 122 2+2 4 30:46.9 +5:36.1
109 FOUNTAIN Vinny 61 2+1 3 30:58.8 +5:48.0
110 LOPATIC Stefan 98 3+1 4 31:03.1 +5:52.3
111 SANZ CALLEJA Guzman 87 1+3 4 31:03.5 +5:52.7
112 SIRCUS Robert 101 1+1 2 31:05.5 +5:54.7
113 DEMKOV Deivid 63 1+3 4 31:23.2 +6:12.4
114 STANOESKI Tosho 7 0+1 1 31:25.1 +6:14.3
115 ICOSKI Gjorgji 56 1+1 2 31:28.4 +6:17.6
116 KHAMETOV Sultan 77 0+3 3 31:35.1 +6:24.3
117 LAGLER Kristof 79 2+4 6 31:47.3 +6:36.5
118 ORYASHKOV Vladimir 126 3+1 4 31:47.6 +6:36.8
119 MUMOVIC Dejan 84 2+2 4 31:50.6 +6:39.8
120 PANKULICH Ivan 109 3+0 3 31:55.9 +6:45.1
121 KARAMICHAS Kleanthis 16 1+3 4 32:22.8 +7:12.0
122 DUBALARI Liviu 29 2+3 5 32:26.3 +7:15.5
123 LIEPINS Arvis 106 3+4 7 32:42.4 +7:31.6
124 PANYIK David 102 1+2 3 32:50.3 +7:39.5
125 TASCI Aykut 73 3+3 6 32:54.5 +7:43.7
126 STANOESKI Toni 120 2+2 4 33:03.2 +7:52.4
127 CIUFFO Axel 24 1+2 3 33:36.3 +8:25.5
128 WALKER Daniel 3 4+1 5 33:58.3 +8:47.5
129 RAZQUIN MANGADO Alejandro 111 3+1 4 34:22.9 +9:12.1
130 GAIDUC Nicolae 80 2+3 5 34:56.5 +9:45.7
131 SANTOS MOREIRA Caio 78 5+1 6 35:40.2 +10:29.4
132 LUTZ Leandro 10 2+3 5 35:41.6 +10:30.8
133 VEGA Ruben 57 2+1 3 36:11.2 +11:00.4
134 BEKAURI Mikheil 36 4+1 5 36:36.9 +11:26.1
135 BOURGUIGNON Fabrizio 92 0+1 1 38:06.9 +12:56.1
136 WANG Yao-Yi 32 0+2 2 44:09.2 +18:58.4
DSQ GOMBOS Karoly 19 1+3 4 29:29.7
DNF SERDIUKOV Artiom 93 0+ 0
DNF TRAVNIKOV Alexandr 140 5+ 0
DNS BJOENTEGAARD Erlend 20 0
DNS JANIK Mateusz 135 0
DNS GJESBAKK Fredrik 137 0
World Cup
# Name Score
1 ECKHOFF Tiril 1152
2 OLSBU ROEISELAND Marte 963
3 PREUSS Franziska 840
4 OEBERG Hanna 826
5 WIERER Dorothea 821
6 HAUSER Lisa Theresa 818
7 ALIMBEKAVA Dzinara 734
8 TANDREVOLD Ingrid Landmark 707
9 CHEVALIER ANAIS-BOUCHET 677
10 HERRMANN Denise 667
Overall ranking
popular profile

Russia  LOGINOV Alexandr
Finland  MAKARAINEN Kaisa
Ukraine  SEMERENKO Valj
Norway  BJOERNDALEN Ole Einar
Ukraine  DZHIMA Yuliia
Ukraine  SEMERENKO Vita
France  FOURCADE Martin
Belarus  KRYUKO Iryna
Norway  SVENDSEN Emil Hegle
Ukraine  BLASHKO Darya
Italy  WIERER Dorothea
Ukraine  PIDRUCHNUY Dmytro
Norway  BOE Johannes Thingnes
Belarus  DOMRACHEVA Darya
Ukraine  MERKUSHYNA Anastasiya