World Cup
# Name Score
1 BOE Johannes Thingnes 1052
2 LAEGREID Sturla Holm 1039
3 FILLON MAILLET Quentin 930
4 BOE Tarjei 893
5 DALE Johannes 843
6 SAMUELSSON Sebastian 817
7 JACQUELIN Emilien 812
8 HOFER Lukas 753
9 DESTHIEUX Simon 724
10 PONSILUOMA Martin 713
Overall ranking
Last photo
PIDRUCHNUY Dmytro
PIDRUCHNUY Dmytro
All photos
Biathlon links
Contacts
Biathlon events
World Cup
IBU Cup
Junior World Cup
Results
Nation Cup
IBU Nations cup
Shooting
Speed statistics
Biathlon statistics
Team Ukraine
Autograph cards
Paraphernalia
Photos
Personal photos
Profiles
Biathlon wallpapers
Biathlon photos
registration
Register
Log in
next race

Summer Championship of Ukraine, Chernihiv
2021-09-25 00:00 (CET)
Men 10 km Sprint Skiroll

Nearest broadcast

World Cup, Oestersund
2021-11-27 11:45 (CET)
Women 15 km Individual



Ridnaun-Val Ridanna - 2015/2016


   2015-12-13 IBU Cup, Women 10 km Pursuit
Mark with color:  
Watch the statistics
  Name Shooting - Time
1 NECHKASOVA Galina 4 0+0+1+0 1 31:49.16 0.0
2 CHEVALIER Chloe 18 1+0+0+0 1 32:08.79 +19.6
3 PETRENKO Iryna 1 1+2+0+0 3 32:15.13 +26.0
4 SLIVKO Victoria 5 1+0+1+0 2 32:43.22 +54.1
5 SLEPTSOVA Svetlana 24 1+1+0+0 2 33:07.56 +1:18.4
6 YAKUSHOVA Olga 25 2+1+1+0 4 33:11.73 +1:22.6
7 HORCHLER Karolin 23 0+0+0+2 2 33:19.76 +1:30.6
8 HOFFMANN Susanne 7 0+0+1+1 2 33:25.78 +1:36.6
9 KUMMER Luise 13 2+0+0+0 2 33:27.75 +1:38.6
10 KOCHER Zina 19 0+1+2+1 4 33:29.90 +1:40.8
11 POLTORANINA Olga 15 0+0+0+0 0 33:31.78 +1:42.6
12 MYHR Sofia 14 1+1+1+0 3 33:32.76 +1:43.6
13 TOMESOVA Barbora 8 1+0+1+2 4 33:36.61 +1:47.5
14 RUNGGALDIER Alexia 36 0+0+0+1 1 33:38.56 +1:49.4
15 SHCHERBININA Anna 3 0+0+3+1 4 33:39.43 +1:50.3
16 MERKUSHYNA Anastasiya 12 1+2+0+0 3 33:41.62 +1:52.5
17 AADLANDSVIK Lene Berg 30 0+1+0+1 2 33:42.11 +1:53.0
18 SKOTTHEIM Johanna 9 0+0+2+1 3 33:42.94 +1:53.8
19 SAUVAGE Laurane 22 0+0+1+0 1 33:59.20 +2:10.1
20 LANDHEIM Bente 31 2+1+1+0 4 34:08.86 +2:19.7
21 HORCHLER Nadine 34 1+0+0+1 2 34:11.60 +2:22.5
22 NILSSON Emma 21 0+1+0+2 3 34:27.09 +2:37.9
23 KUPFNER Simone 38 0+1+0+0 1 34:33.61 +2:44.5
24 JISLOVA Jessica 41 1+0+2+0 3 34:34.31 +2:45.2
25 JOHANIDESOVA Lea 33 0+0+1+0 1 34:34.42 +2:45.3
26 TOIVANEN Laura 26 0+0+1+1 2 34:48.55 +2:59.4
27 BEAUDRY Sarah 28 0+0+0+1 1 34:52.21 +3:03.1
28 MOERKVE Jori 32 0+0+2+2 4 34:56.76 +3:07.6
29 MAKA Anna 17 1+0+1+1 3 35:05.28 +3:16.1
30 PANFILOVA Mariya 35 0+0+0+1 1 35:15.04 +3:25.9
31 PITON Karolina 20 1+1+2+1 5 35:29.18 +3:40.0
32 HORKA Ludmila 11 2+1+3+2 8 35:31.01 +3:41.9
33 KURZTHALER Susanna 54 0+0+1+0 1 35:34.88 +3:45.7
34 HOJNISZ Patrycja 58 1+0+1+0 2 35:37.29 +3:48.1
35 BONDAR Yana 10 0+2+4+3 9 35:53.40 +4:04.3
36 KNOLL Annika 46 1+1+0+1 3 35:55.65 +4:06.5
37 NORDSTRAND Sara 44 2+0+2+1 5 35:56.88 +4:07.7
38 MEIER-RUGE Ladina 40 1+1+1+2 5 36:01.82 +4:12.7
39 RIEDER Christina 39 0+2+1+0 3 36:10.43 +4:21.3
40 BRYHYNETS Yuliya 57 0+0+1+0 1 36:12.22 +4:23.1
41 MAJDISOVA Alzbeta 55 0+1+2+0 3 36:35.77 +4:46.6
42 ZVARICOVA Veronika 27 1+1+0+3 5 36:42.85 +4:53.7
43 CERNA Kristyna 45 2+1+2+0 5 36:44.80 +4:55.7
44 ZUK Kamila 50 3+1+0+1 5 36:49.81 +5:00.7
45 FIALKOVA Ivona 47 2+1+3+2 8 36:51.70 +5:02.6
46 SZOCS Emoke 56 0+0+2+2 4 37:03.46 +5:14.3
47 KISKOLA Auli 42 2+2+1+1 6 37:07.97 +5:18.8
48 PADIAL HERNANDEZ Victoria 43 2+0+3+1 6 37:15.65 +5:26.5
49 LEBEDEVA Marina 53 0+2+1+1 4 37:26.32 +5:37.2
50 LEUNIG Carolin 51 1+0+1+2 4 37:42.12 +5:53.0
51 VAILLANCOURT Audrey 48 3+0+1+1 5 37:44.11 +5:55.0
52 WANG Xuelan 37 4+1+1+2 8 37:55.01 +6:05.9
53 TAM VON BURG Leilani 52 0+4+0+1 5 38:06.39 +6:17.2
54 SCHABER Sarah 59 3+0+3+3 9 39:26.29 +7:37.1
DNS CHEVALIER ANAIS-BOUCHET 2 0
DNS VILUKHINA Olga 6 0
DNS CADURISCH Irene 16 0
DNS SUZUKI Rina 29 0
DNS KADEVA Daniela 49 0
DNS VIIGIPUU Kristel 60 0
World Cup
# Name Score
Overall ranking
popular profile

Russia  LOGINOV Alexandr
Finland  MAKARAINEN Kaisa
Ukraine  SEMERENKO Valj
Norway  BJOERNDALEN Ole Einar
Ukraine  DZHIMA Yuliia
Ukraine  SEMERENKO Vita
France  FOURCADE Martin
Belarus  KRYUKO Iryna
Norway  SVENDSEN Emil Hegle
Ukraine  BLASHKO Darya
Italy  WIERER Dorothea
Ukraine  PIDRUCHNUY Dmytro
Norway  BOE Johannes Thingnes
Belarus  DOMRACHEVA Darya
Ukraine  MERKUSHYNA Anastasiya