World Cup
# Name Score
1 BOE Johannes Thingnes 1052
2 LAEGREID Sturla Holm 1039
3 FILLON MAILLET Quentin 930
4 BOE Tarjei 893
5 DALE Johannes 843
6 SAMUELSSON Sebastian 817
7 JACQUELIN Emilien 812
8 HOFER Lukas 753
9 DESTHIEUX Simon 724
10 PONSILUOMA Martin 713
Overall ranking
Last photo
All photos
Biathlon links
Contacts
Biathlon events
World Cup
IBU Cup
Junior World Cup
Results
Nation Cup
IBU Nations cup
Shooting
Speed statistics
Biathlon statistics
Team Ukraine
Autograph cards
Paraphernalia
Photos
Personal photos
Profiles
Biathlon wallpapers
Biathlon photos
registration
Register
Log in
next race

Championship of Ukraine, Bukovel
2021-03-27 10:30 (CET)
Men 15 km Mass



Ridnaun-Val Ridanna - 2015/2016


   2015-12-13 IBU Cup, Men 12.5 km Pursuit
Mark with color:  
Watch the statistics
  Name Shooting - Time
1 BABIKOV Anton 1 0+0+1+1 2 33:45.08 0.0
2 ELISEEV Matvey 3 1+0+2+2 5 34:47.89 +1:02.8
3 CLAUDE Florent 5 0+1+0+1 2 34:56.84 +1:11.8
4 OS Alexander 2 1+1+2+1 5 34:58.95 +1:13.9
5 DAROZHKA Aliaksandr 7 1+0+1+1 3 35:14.43 +1:29.4
6 AALVIK Erling 21 0+1+0+0 1 35:21.11 +1:36.1
7 BEGUE Aristide 16 0+0+0+1 1 35:24.14 +1:39.1
8 SUCHILOV Semen 8 0+0+1+1 2 35:29.71 +1:44.7
9 LATYPOV Eduard 12 1+1+1+0 3 35:36.19 +1:51.1
10 CLAUDE Fabien 10 0+1+0+2 3 35:43.67 +1:58.6
11 DORFER Matthias 23 1+0+1+0 2 35:57.88 +2:12.8
12 DUMONT Clement 25 1+0+0+0 1 36:02.67 +2:17.6
13 KOMATZ David 6 1+1+1+1 4 36:04.81 +2:19.8
14 SHOPIN Yury 60 0+0+0+0 0 36:07.56 +2:22.5
15 PASHCHENKO Petr 22 0+0+4+0 4 36:07.62 +2:22.6
16 KÜHN Johannes 13 1+0+2+2 5 36:13.09 +2:28.0
17 GRAF Florian 17 3+2+0+0 5 36:32.58 +2:47.5
18 KILCHYTSKYY Vitaliy 14 1+1+1+1 4 36:32.76 +2:47.7
19 KRISTEJN Lukas 4 2+1+1+2 6 36:33.62 +2:48.6
20 TISHCHENKO Artem 30 0+0+0+0 0 36:37.78 +2:52.7
21 GUSTAVSSON Daniel 27 0+0+1+1 2 36:40.85 +2:55.8
22 KRUPCIK Matej 19 0+0+2+1 3 36:51.10 +3:06.1
23 BARTSCHER Steffen 18 1+0+1+2 4 36:54.68 +3:09.6
24 GURIGARD Vetle Ravnsborg 15 0+1+3+1 5 36:59.90 +3:14.9
25 VACLAVIK Adam 20 1+0+1+2 4 37:14.48 +3:29.4
26 LEITNER Felix 29 1+1+0+2 4 37:15.47 +3:30.4
27 JOUTY Baptiste 50 0+0+0+1 1 37:20.04 +3:35.0
28 VOJIK Tomas 31 1+0+0+1 2 37:24.26 +3:39.2
29 RUSINOV Dmitry 36 0+0+2+0 2 37:28.94 +3:43.9
30 SIMA Michal 35 1+2+0+1 4 37:38.92 +3:53.9
31 TKALENKO Ruslan 24 0+0+2+3 5 37:47.87 +4:02.8
32 DOTSENKO Andriy 40 0+0+2+0 2 37:52.90 +4:07.9
33 ZAHKNA Rene 51 0+1+1+0 2 37:56.86 +4:11.8
34 FEMSTEINEVIK Martin 26 0+0+3+2 5 38:01.92 +4:16.9
35 WILLEITNER Michael 33 1+1+1+2 5 38:06.29 +4:21.2
36 SAMUELSSON Sebastian 43 1+1+0+2 4 38:22.49 +4:37.4
37 MONTELLO Giuseppe 38 1+1+2+1 5 38:29.42 +4:44.4
38 PINTER Friedrich 11 3+1+4+1 9 38:31.76 +4:46.7
39 TREIER Jan 32 1+2+1+0 4 38:39.61 +4:54.6
40 SODERHIELM Tiio 39 3+0+2+3 8 38:43.51 +4:58.5
41 WAEGER Lorenz 37 2+1+1+1 5 38:47.00 +5:02.0
42 PERRAS Scott 49 2+1+2+2 7 38:53.70 +5:08.7
43 ABASHEU Dzmitry 59 0+0+3+2 5 38:57.34 +5:12.3
44 DUTTO Pietro 53 1+1+2+1 5 39:01.75 +5:16.7
45 MAJORI Andrea 56 2+1+0+0 3 39:06.62 +5:21.6
46 NEDZA-KUBINIEC Andrzej 55 1+1+2+0 4 39:09.01 +5:24.0
47 PLYWACZYK Krzysztof 45 0+1+1+2 4 39:14.27 +5:29.2
48 JANOV Vit 44 2+1+1+1 5 39:16.89 +5:31.8
49 LONG Ren 34 2+1+2+1 6 39:31.88 +5:46.8
50 KOIVUNEN Mikael 57 1+0+0+1 2 39:33.96 +5:48.9
51 KUBALIAK Michal 52 1+0+3+0 4 40:00.72 +6:15.7
52 LONSKY Henrich 58 0+1+2+1 4 41:23.28 +7:38.2
DNF CHENG Fangming 54 5+1+ + 0
DNS STENERSEN Torstein 9 0
DNS KLETCHEROV Michail 28 0
DNS KRYUKO Viktar 41 0
DNS CRNKOVIC Kresimir 42 0
DNS BRUNNER Peter 46 0
DNS EBERHARD Tobias 47 0
DNS NAGAI Junji 48 0
World Cup
# Name Score
1 ECKHOFF Tiril 1152
2 OLSBU ROEISELAND Marte 963
3 PREUSS Franziska 840
4 OEBERG Hanna 826
5 WIERER Dorothea 821
6 HAUSER Lisa Theresa 818
7 ALIMBEKAVA Dzinara 734
8 TANDREVOLD Ingrid Landmark 707
9 CHEVALIER ANAIS-BOUCHET 677
10 HERRMANN Denise 667
Overall ranking
popular profile

Russia  LOGINOV Alexandr
Finland  MAKARAINEN Kaisa
Ukraine  SEMERENKO Valj
Norway  BJOERNDALEN Ole Einar
Ukraine  DZHIMA Yuliia
Ukraine  SEMERENKO Vita
France  FOURCADE Martin
Belarus  KRYUKO Iryna
Norway  SVENDSEN Emil Hegle
Ukraine  BLASHKO Darya
Italy  WIERER Dorothea
Ukraine  PIDRUCHNUY Dmytro
Norway  BOE Johannes Thingnes
Belarus  DOMRACHEVA Darya
Ukraine  MERKUSHYNA Anastasiya