World Cup
# Name Score
1 BOE Johannes Thingnes 1052
2 LAEGREID Sturla Holm 1039
3 FILLON MAILLET Quentin 930
4 BOE Tarjei 893
5 DALE Johannes 843
6 SAMUELSSON Sebastian 817
7 JACQUELIN Emilien 812
8 HOFER Lukas 753
9 DESTHIEUX Simon 724
10 PONSILUOMA Martin 713
Overall ranking
Last photo
All photos
Biathlon links
Contacts
Biathlon events
World Cup
IBU Cup
Junior World Cup
Results
Nation Cup
IBU Nations cup
Shooting
Speed statistics
Biathlon statistics
Team Ukraine
Autograph cards
Paraphernalia
Photos
Personal photos
Profiles
Biathlon wallpapers
Biathlon photos
registration
Register
Log in
next race

Championship of Ukraine, Bukovel
2021-03-27 10:30 (CET)
Men 15 km Mass



Obertilliach - 2015/2016


   2015-12-18 IBU Cup, Men 20 km Individual
Mark with color:  
Watch the statistics
  Name Shooting - Time
1 ELISEEV Matvey 42 0+1+0+0 1 50:04.3 0.0
2 BABIKOV Anton 20 0+0+0+0 0 50:45.3 +41.0
3 SHOPIN Yury 83 0+0+0+0 0 51:12.5 +1:08.2
4 KÜHN Johannes 54 0+1+0+0 1 51:44.0 +1:39.7
5 GUIGONNAT Antonin 44 1+1+0+0 2 52:25.4 +2:21.1
6 BJOENTEGAARD Erlend 26 0+0+0+1 1 52:35.4 +2:31.1
7 DORFER Matthias 34 0+0+0+1 1 53:16.3 +3:12.0
8 GRAF Florian 114 0+0+0+2 2 53:40.1 +3:35.8
9 KLETCHEROV Michail 2 0+0+0+1 1 53:48.8 +3:44.5
10 VOJIK Tomas 119 0+0+1+0 1 53:58.2 +3:53.9
11 TISHCHENKO Artem 6 0+0+0+1 1 53:59.5 +3:55.2
12 DUMONT Clement 10 1+1+0+0 2 54:03.9 +3:59.6
13 UNGUREANU Marius 105 0+0+0+0 0 54:09.4 +4:05.1
14 NAGAI Junji 57 0+1+0+0 1 54:25.3 +4:21.0
15 BEGUE Aristide 58 0+0+0+1 1 54:30.5 +4:26.2
16 POP Gheorghe 80 0+0+2+0 2 54:35.8 +4:31.5
17 BARTSCHER Steffen 81 0+0+0+2 2 54:45.5 +4:41.2
18 GAVRILA Stefan 9 0+2+1+0 3 54:47.2 +4:42.9
19 WAEGER Lorenz 65 0+1+0+1 2 54:47.9 +4:43.6
20 ABASHEU Dzmitry 104 0+0+0+3 3 54:49.9 +4:45.6
21 KILCHYTSKYY Vitaliy 36 2+0+1+0 3 54:51.5 +4:47.2
22 EBERHARD Tobias 11 1+0+1+2 4 54:53.5 +4:49.2
23 KRUPCIK Matej 29 1+0+0+1 2 54:56.1 +4:51.8
24 LAPSHIN Timofey 59 1+2+1+1 5 54:58.0 +4:53.7
25 SODERHIELM Tiio 91 0+1+1+2 4 55:03.7 +4:59.4
26 HOERL Fabian 87 1+0+0+1 2 55:04.2 +4:59.9
27 AALVIK Erling 31 1+1+0+1 3 55:08.2 +5:03.9
28 BOCHARNIKOV Sergey 66 0+0+1+0 1 55:10.8 +5:06.5
29 TKALENKO Ruslan 116 0+0+0+2 2 55:16.4 +5:12.1
30 KOIVUNEN Mikael 27 0+0+0+0 0 55:24.1 +5:19.8
31 PANTOV Anton 38 1+0+2+0 3 55:26.1 +5:21.8
32 FEMLING Peppe 32 1+0+0+2 3 55:32.5 +5:28.2
33 LEITINGER Nikolaus 112 0+2+0+0 2 55:35.0 +5:30.7
34 BOGETVEIT Haavard 132 1+1+1+0 3 55:41.8 +5:37.5
35 JOUTY Baptiste 108 1+0+0+0 1 55:47.0 +5:42.7
36 MATIASKO Miroslav 12 0+1+0+1 2 55:52.1 +5:47.8
37 BORMOLINI Thomas 43 2+1+1+1 5 55:57.2 +5:52.9
38 CHENG Fangming 96 1+0+1+1 3 56:07.3 +6:03.0
39 HAUMER Thomas 130 0+1+0+0 1 56:10.6 +6:06.3
40 KENESHEV Dias 51 0+0+0+1 1 56:13.1 +6:08.8
41 DUTTO Pietro 95 0+1+1+0 2 56:16.0 +6:11.7
42 FEMSTEINEVIK Martin 62 0+2+0+1 3 56:16.4 +6:12.1
43 TAMBORNINO Eligius 8 1+1+1+1 4 56:21.7 +6:17.4
44 VACLAVIK Adam 52 1+1+1+2 5 56:32.4 +6:28.1
45 DOTSENKO Andriy 127 0+1+0+1 2 56:39.3 +6:35.0
46 ZAHKNA Rene 84 1+1+0+1 3 56:40.8 +6:36.5
47 CAMPBELL Carsen 49 2+1+0+0 3 56:46.4 +6:42.1
48 KRISTEJN Lukas 39 1+2+0+0 3 56:48.1 +6:43.8
49 MONTELLO Giuseppe 82 1+2+1+0 4 56:58.9 +6:54.6
50 CLAUDE Fabien 78 1+3+0+2 6 56:59.8 +6:55.5
51 SZCZUREK Lukasz 85 0+2+1+0 3 57:00.9 +6:56.6
52 MESOTITSCH Daniel 33 1+2+1+1 5 57:03.7 +6:59.4
53 KUBALIAK Michal 67 0+2+0+0 2 57:06.6 +7:02.3
54 GERDJIKOV Dimitar 86 2+2+0+0 4 57:28.2 +7:23.9
55 LIADOV Yuryi 3 1+1+2+1 5 57:29.4 +7:25.1
56 GURIGARD Vetle Ravnsborg 118 0+1+1+2 4 57:29.6 +7:25.3
57 PERRAS Scott 25 0+1+1+3 5 57:30.5 +7:26.2
58 TALIHARM Johan 107 1+1+0+0 2 57:33.0 +7:28.7
59 TANG Jinle 7 1+0+1+1 3 57:43.8 +7:39.5
60 KORNEV Alexey 92 2+3+0+1 6 57:49.5 +7:45.2
61 WILLEITNER Michael 123 0+3+1+0 4 58:11.0 +8:06.7
62 SINAPOV Anton 90 0+1+0+3 4 58:13.7 +8:09.4
63 SERBAN Denis 61 0+1+2+0 3 58:24.2 +8:19.9
64 ORPANA Sami 73 1+2+0+1 4 58:35.6 +8:31.3
65 FORSBERG Per Niklas 133 0+1+1+1 3 58:36.3 +8:32.0
66 RUSINOV Dmitry 75 1+4+0+1 6 58:36.7 +8:32.4
67 PLYWACZYK Krzysztof 16 1+3+1+1 6 58:46.1 +8:41.8
68 NEDZA-KUBINIEC Andrzej 106 0+1+2+1 4 58:53.0 +8:48.7
69 HANNA Pearce 117 0+2+1+2 5 58:58.7 +8:54.4
70 TREIER Jan 13 2+1+0+2 5 59:01.8 +8:57.5
71 NAKAJIMA Yuki 98 1+2+2+1 6 59:08.8 +9:04.5
72 JACQUELIN Emilien 138 0+0+2+2 4 59:15.9 +9:11.6
73 LONSKY Henrich 97 0+1+1+0 2 59:16.0 +9:11.7
74 NEUMANN Matthew 124 2+0+0+3 5 59:18.7 +9:14.4
75 CYMERMAN Kamil 134 0+1+0+2 3 59:22.9 +9:18.6
76 CRNKOVIC Kresimir 5 1+1+3+2 7 59:28.2 +9:23.9
76 LATYPOV Eduard 122 2+1+2+2 7 59:28.2 +9:23.9
78 AGGELIS APOSTOLOS 77 0+1+2+1 4 59:29.8 +9:25.5
79 BIERI Lukas 137 0+1+1+1 3 59:32.3 +9:28.0
80 KIM Jongmin 21 1+2+0+1 4 59:39.9 +9:35.6
81 JANOV Vit 121 3+0+2+1 6 59:44.0 +9:39.7
82 TSUNODA Ryo 14 1+1+2+1 5 59:54.8 +9:50.5
83 SUSLAVICIUS Rokas 24 2+0+1+1 4 59:55.2 +9:50.9
84 JUN Je-Uk 88 1+0+2+1 4 59:59.6 +9:55.3
85 SAMUELSSON Sebastian 47 4+2+1+0 7 1:00:04.2 +9:59.9
86 PATRIJUKS Aleksandrs 69 1+3+1+1 6 1:00:17.3 +10:13.0
87 LEE In-Bok 120 2+0+0+2 4 1:00:38.0 +10:33.7
88 HUHTALA Teemu 113 1+2+1+0 4 1:00:38.6 +10:34.3
89 DIETRICH Severin 99 1+2+0+1 4 1:00:41.2 +10:36.9
90 LIEPINS Arvis 100 1+1+1+1 4 1:01:05.7 +11:01.4
91 VAHTRA Eno 128 1+1+4+0 6 1:01:17.6 +11:13.3
92 GOMBOS Karoly 37 0+3+1+2 6 1:01:19.6 +11:15.3
93 USTUNTAS Ahmet 79 1+1+1+2 5 1:01:21.1 +11:16.8
93 PARTALOV Dimitar 131 3+1+1+1 6 1:01:21.1 +11:16.8
95 LUSA Daumants 46 2+2+0+3 7 1:01:21.3 +11:17.0
96 WANG Wenqiang 63 1+2+1+2 6 1:01:31.7 +11:27.4
97 PIQUERAS Roberto 4 0+2+1+2 5 1:01:57.4 +11:53.1
98 LANGER Thierry 30 0+1+2+2 5 1:02:11.0 +12:06.7
99 MAJORI Andrea 139 1+1+3+2 7 1:02:24.6 +12:20.3
100 JUKNA Sarunas 68 0+1+0+2 3 1:02:33.8 +12:29.5
101 SANZ CALLEJA Guzman 50 1+2+1+0 4 1:02:38.9 +12:34.6
102 DANILA Marian Marcel 125 2+3+1+1 7 1:02:39.2 +12:34.9
103 ICOSKI Gjorgji 56 0+0+2+1 3 1:02:41.5 +12:37.2
104 LONG Ren 126 2+3+0+3 8 1:02:42.5 +12:38.2
105 BAISHO Kazuki 129 0+2+1+3 6 1:02:47.2 +12:42.9
106 PETROVIC Filip 70 1+2+3+1 7 1:02:56.6 +12:52.3
107 KRSMANOVIC Dejan 93 3+1+0+2 6 1:02:59.7 +12:55.4
108 KARAMICHAS Kleanthis 40 1+3+0+1 5 1:03:05.0 +13:00.7
109 SCHOEPFER Kenneth 17 3+1+1+1 6 1:03:08.7 +13:04.4
110 HODZIC Edin 60 0+1+1+3 5 1:03:15.4 +13:11.1
111 LAHAYE-GOFFART Tom 71 2+1+2+1 6 1:03:34.5 +13:30.2
112 WALKER Daniel 22 1+1+2+1 5 1:04:19.8 +14:15.5
113 SIRCUS Robert 111 3+0+0+3 6 1:04:26.5 +14:22.2
114 USTUNTAS Mehmet 41 2+1+1+1 5 1:04:26.8 +14:22.5
115 WIESTNER Till 72 0+3+2+3 8 1:04:50.9 +14:46.6
116 HRKALOVIC Emir 35 3+2+2+2 9 1:05:17.1 +15:12.8
117 PAUKSTE Karolis 101 1+0+1+3 5 1:05:34.6 +15:30.3
118 DUBALARI Liviu 23 0+1+3+3 7 1:05:39.2 +15:34.9
119 FOUNTAIN Vinny 55 1+2+2+4 9 1:06:01.3 +15:57.0
120 TRAVNIKOV Alexandr 136 0+1+2+1 4 1:06:08.0 +16:03.7
121 KHAMETOV Sultan 115 2+4+1+1 8 1:06:11.8 +16:07.5
122 GLEAVE ALEX 45 0+2+1+4 7 1:06:17.6 +16:13.3
123 LEE Su-Young 135 1+3+2+3 9 1:06:37.6 +16:33.3
124 GAIDUC Nicolae 64 1+2+1+1 5 1:06:41.0 +16:36.7
125 STANOESKI Tosho 18 0+2+1+2 5 1:07:58.2 +17:53.9
126 KIRIAZIS DIMITRIOS 110 2+2+1+3 8 1:08:17.9 +18:13.6
127 CIUFFO Axel 19 0+1+1+1 3 1:08:37.0 +18:32.7
128 MUMOVIC Dejan 53 3+3+2+2 10 1:08:37.1 +18:32.8
129 TASCI Aykut 94 1+3+3+3 10 1:09:28.0 +19:23.7
130 LAGLER Kristof 48 3+3+2+2 10 1:09:31.3 +19:27.0
131 RAZQUIN MANGADO Alejandro 102 2+3+1+1 7 1:10:05.8 +20:01.5
132 LOPATIC Stefan 15 3+4+3+3 13 1:11:17.2 +21:12.9
133 SANTOS MOREIRA Caio 74 1+2+1+2 6 1:11:20.6 +21:16.3
134 BOURGUIGNON Fabrizio 1 3+2+2+2 9 1:16:09.5 +26:05.2
135 VEGA Ruben 76 4+3+1+2 10 1:16:58.9 +26:54.6
136 LUTZ Leandro 103 3+4+3+2 12 1:18:05.3 +28:01.0
DNF LANGER Thorsten 89 1+3+ + 0
DNF STANOESKI Toni 109 1+1+2+ 0
DNS BISCHL Matthias 28 0
World Cup
# Name Score
1 ECKHOFF Tiril 1152
2 OLSBU ROEISELAND Marte 963
3 PREUSS Franziska 840
4 OEBERG Hanna 826
5 WIERER Dorothea 821
6 HAUSER Lisa Theresa 818
7 ALIMBEKAVA Dzinara 734
8 TANDREVOLD Ingrid Landmark 707
9 CHEVALIER ANAIS-BOUCHET 677
10 HERRMANN Denise 667
Overall ranking
popular profile

Russia  LOGINOV Alexandr
Finland  MAKARAINEN Kaisa
Ukraine  SEMERENKO Valj
Norway  BJOERNDALEN Ole Einar
Ukraine  DZHIMA Yuliia
Ukraine  SEMERENKO Vita
France  FOURCADE Martin
Belarus  KRYUKO Iryna
Norway  SVENDSEN Emil Hegle
Ukraine  BLASHKO Darya
Italy  WIERER Dorothea
Ukraine  PIDRUCHNUY Dmytro
Norway  BOE Johannes Thingnes
Belarus  DOMRACHEVA Darya
Ukraine  MERKUSHYNA Anastasiya