World Cup
# Name Score
1 BOE Johannes Thingnes 1052
2 LAEGREID Sturla Holm 1039
3 FILLON MAILLET Quentin 930
4 BOE Tarjei 893
5 DALE Johannes 843
6 SAMUELSSON Sebastian 817
7 JACQUELIN Emilien 812
8 HOFER Lukas 753
9 DESTHIEUX Simon 724
10 PONSILUOMA Martin 713
Overall ranking
Last photo
PIDRUCHNUY Dmytro
PIDRUCHNUY Dmytro
All photos
Biathlon links
Contacts
Biathlon events
World Cup
IBU Cup
Junior World Cup
Results
Nation Cup
IBU Nations cup
Shooting
Speed statistics
Biathlon statistics
Team Ukraine
Autograph cards
Paraphernalia
Photos
Personal photos
Profiles
Biathlon wallpapers
Biathlon photos
registration
Register
Log in
next race

Championship of Ukraine, Bukovel
2021-03-27 10:30 (CET)
Men 15 km Mass



Obertilliach - 2015/2016


   2015-12-18 IBU Cup, Women 15 km Individual
Mark with color:  
Watch the statistics
  Name Shooting - Time
1 SLEPTSOVA Svetlana 41 1+0+0+0 1 47:08.6 0.0
2 AADLANDSVIK Lene Berg 87 0+0+0+1 1 47:13.0 +4.4
3 RAIKOVA Alina 59 0+0+0+0 0 47:39.4 +30.8
4 KUMMER Luise 32 1+1+0+0 2 48:04.0 +55.4
5 KOCHER Zina 26 1+1+0+1 3 48:08.1 +59.5
6 AKIMOVA Tatiana 35 0+1+0+2 3 48:08.8 +1:00.2
7 RUNGGALDIER Alexia 44 0+1+0+1 2 48:14.2 +1:05.6
8 HORCHLER Nadine 19 0+0+0+1 1 48:35.8 +1:27.2
9 VILUKHINA Olga 47 0+0+1+0 1 48:48.8 +1:40.2
10 NECHKASOVA Galina 14 0+1+0+2 3 48:51.3 +1:42.7
11 LEUNIG Carolin 77 0+0+0+0 0 49:09.7 +2:01.1
12 SKOTTHEIM Johanna 8 0+1+0+0 1 49:12.2 +2:03.6
13 SLIVKO Victoria 90 1+1+0+0 2 49:18.8 +2:10.2
14 NIKULINA Anna 72 1+1+0+1 3 49:30.3 +2:21.7
15 JOHANIDESOVA Lea 24 1+0+1+0 2 49:38.1 +2:29.5
16 HORCHLER Karolin 57 0+1+0+2 3 49:45.7 +2:37.1
17 KNOLL Annika 42 0+1+0+0 1 49:49.0 +2:40.4
18 BELKINA Nadiia 29 1+1+1+1 4 50:16.9 +3:08.3
19 NILSSON Emma 68 0+0+0+2 2 50:27.0 +3:18.4
20 MERKUSHYNA Anastasiya 31 0+1+1+2 4 50:35.6 +3:27.0
21 BRYHYNETS Yuliya 94 0+0+0+2 2 50:45.3 +3:36.7
22 KISKOLA Auli 58 0+1+0+1 2 50:52.0 +3:43.4
23 ZHURAVOK Yuliya 51 0+1+2+0 3 51:05.0 +3:56.4
24 TOMESOVA Barbora 45 0+1+0+2 3 51:05.4 +3:56.8
25 ROLIG Jessika 83 0+0+0+1 1 51:07.9 +3:59.3
26 RIEDER Christina 91 0+0+0+1 1 51:08.5 +3:59.9
27 MAKA Anna 23 1+1+1+0 3 51:29.6 +4:21.0
28 BRUN-LIE Thekla 28 1+1+0+1 3 51:30.6 +4:22.0
29 PREKOPOVA Natalia 22 0+1+0+1 2 51:43.8 +4:35.2
30 MAJDISOVA Alzbeta 39 0+0+1+0 1 51:43.9 +4:35.3
31 BOLLIET Marine 27 3+1+0+2 6 51:54.5 +4:45.9
32 KUNETS Anastasiya 69 0+0+0+1 1 51:55.6 +4:47.0
33 PITON Karolina 80 1+1+1+1 4 52:03.2 +4:54.6
34 CHU Yuanmeng 12 1+1+0+0 2 52:09.5 +5:00.9
35 BONDAR Yana 84 0+1+1+3 5 52:11.0 +5:02.4
36 VARCIN Coline 55 1+1+1+2 5 52:23.3 +5:14.7
37 BEAUDRY Sarah 79 0+2+1+1 4 52:24.4 +5:15.8
38 GONTIER Nicole 33 2+2+1+1 6 52:25.1 +5:16.5
39 OJA Regina 20 0+0+1+0 1 52:31.0 +5:22.4
40 SAUVAGE Laurane 65 0+1+0+1 2 52:34.9 +5:26.3
41 SCHWAIGER Julia 63 0+1+1+2 4 52:36.1 +5:27.5
42 HOJNISZ Patrycja 37 2+1+0+1 4 52:41.7 +5:33.1
43 POLTORANINA Olga 25 2+1+1+0 4 52:46.0 +5:37.4
44 VAILLANCOURT Audrey 62 1+1+2+0 4 52:46.7 +5:38.1
45 ZVARICOVA Veronika 86 0+2+0+2 4 52:52.9 +5:44.3
46 CERNA Kristyna 1 0+2+0+1 3 53:07.6 +5:59.0
47 CIRSTEA Florina Ioana 49 1+0+1+2 4 53:08.3 +5:59.7
48 MEINEN Susanna Katharina 5 0+2+1+3 6 53:15.3 +6:06.7
49 TAM VON BURG Leilani 97 1+0+1+1 3 53:20.8 +6:12.2
50 MAEDA Sari 16 2+1+1+1 5 53:21.5 +6:12.9
51 MENG Fanqi 36 0+0+0+1 1 53:27.0 +6:18.4
52 MYHR Sofia 50 1+2+1+2 6 53:31.1 +6:22.5
53 TOIVANEN Laura 2 1+3+0+0 4 53:31.4 +6:22.8
54 VIIGIPUU Kristel 76 1+0+1+1 3 53:36.3 +6:27.7
55 KURZTHALER Susanna 70 2+1+2+0 5 54:24.3 +7:15.7
56 KOEVA Dafinka 11 1+2+3+0 6 54:37.6 +7:29.0
57 MOERKVE Jori 54 3+2+2+1 8 54:38.6 +7:30.0
58 NERAASEN Sigrid Bilstad 78 1+1+3+1 6 54:39.5 +7:30.9
59 GAIM Grete 46 2+1+0+0 3 54:41.4 +7:32.8
60 MEIER-RUGE Ladina 64 1+3+1+1 6 54:44.7 +7:36.1
61 PADIAL HERNANDEZ Victoria 34 0+1+3+1 5 54:47.3 +7:38.7
62 BLAGOEVA Betina 74 0+1+2+1 4 55:06.4 +7:57.8
63 ILCHENKO Kristina 9 3+2+1+3 9 55:07.0 +7:58.4
64 ALIMBEKAVA Dzinara 60 2+2+1+1 6 55:09.2 +8:00.6
65 KUPFNER Simone 6 0+2+2+2 6 55:22.0 +8:13.4
66 SALMAN Diana Marian 21 2+1+1+1 5 55:50.0 +8:41.4
67 HWANG Hyesuk 75 1+2+1+1 5 55:57.6 +8:49.0
68 HORKA Ludmila 85 2+4+1+2 9 56:12.4 +9:03.8
69 PARK Ji-Ae 17 1+0+2+1 4 56:20.3 +9:11.7
70 LEBEDEVA Marina 71 2+3+0+2 7 56:37.5 +9:28.9
71 TOFALVI Orsolya 88 1+0+0+0 1 56:44.2 +9:35.6
72 BISSIG Tanja 7 3+1+2+0 6 56:54.8 +9:46.2
73 SCHABER Sarah 96 3+2+2+2 9 57:04.0 +9:55.4
74 DI LALLO Sabine 82 1+3+1+2 7 57:08.0 +9:59.4
75 VALEAN Oana 81 1+1+1+3 6 57:39.5 +10:30.9
76 ZHANG Zhaohan 67 2+3+0+2 7 57:39.8 +10:31.2
77 VITKUNAITE Kotryna 48 2+0+0+3 5 58:03.0 +10:54.4
78 HORCIKOVA Andrea 66 3+1+2+1 7 58:43.2 +11:34.6
79 KUDO Wako 40 0+2+4+1 7 1:00:04.0 +12:55.4
80 TAKEDA Chinatsu 73 2+3+1+3 9 1:00:44.1 +13:35.5
81 KIM Seon-Su 61 4+1+4+2 11 1:01:12.7 +14:04.1
82 KOSARAC Dejana 52 0+1+2+3 6 1:01:46.6 +14:38.0
83 KADEVA Daniela 38 1+3+4+2 10 1:02:10.5 +15:01.9
84 MUIZNIECE Anda 18 2+3+2+5 12 1:02:57.3 +15:48.7
85 HACHISUKA Asuka 92 2+3+2+3 10 1:03:59.0 +16:50.4
86 KUSMUK Sanja 10 4+2+2+3 11 1:04:00.8 +16:52.2
87 MOURA Bruna 4 2+1+0+2 5 1:04:15.4 +17:06.8
88 ALMEIDA NERES Gabriela 56 2+1+2+1 6 1:06:00.8 +18:52.2
89 DOMINGUEZ Maria Cecilia 13 1+4+0+2 7 1:07:49.7 +20:41.1
90 ETXEBERRIA URKIA Henar 53 3+2+1+2 8 1:08:29.1 +21:20.5
91 SALCEDO Claudia 3 2+2+2+3 9 1:10:16.8 +23:08.2
DNF LUCIC Sara 15 3+1+ + 0
DNF GUENES Buesra 30 2+3+ + 0
DNS JISLOVA Jessica 43 0
DNS VOLKEN Flurina 89 0
DNS ZBYLUT Kinga 93 0
DNS NORDSTRAND Sara 95 0
World Cup
# Name Score
1 ECKHOFF Tiril 1152
2 OLSBU ROEISELAND Marte 963
3 PREUSS Franziska 840
4 OEBERG Hanna 826
5 WIERER Dorothea 821
6 HAUSER Lisa Theresa 818
7 ALIMBEKAVA Dzinara 734
8 TANDREVOLD Ingrid Landmark 707
9 CHEVALIER ANAIS-BOUCHET 677
10 HERRMANN Denise 667
Overall ranking
popular profile

Russia  LOGINOV Alexandr
Finland  MAKARAINEN Kaisa
Ukraine  SEMERENKO Valj
Norway  BJOERNDALEN Ole Einar
Ukraine  DZHIMA Yuliia
Ukraine  SEMERENKO Vita
France  FOURCADE Martin
Belarus  KRYUKO Iryna
Norway  SVENDSEN Emil Hegle
Ukraine  BLASHKO Darya
Italy  WIERER Dorothea
Ukraine  PIDRUCHNUY Dmytro
Norway  BOE Johannes Thingnes
Belarus  DOMRACHEVA Darya
Ukraine  MERKUSHYNA Anastasiya