World Cup
# Name Score
1 BOE Johannes Thingnes 1052
2 LAEGREID Sturla Holm 1039
3 FILLON MAILLET Quentin 930
4 BOE Tarjei 893
5 DALE Johannes 843
6 SAMUELSSON Sebastian 817
7 JACQUELIN Emilien 812
8 HOFER Lukas 753
9 DESTHIEUX Simon 724
10 PONSILUOMA Martin 713
Overall ranking
Last photo
All photos
Biathlon links
Contacts
Biathlon events
World Cup
IBU Cup
Junior World Cup
Results
Nation Cup
IBU Nations cup
Shooting
Speed statistics
Biathlon statistics
Team Ukraine
Autograph cards
Paraphernalia
Photos
Personal photos
Profiles
Biathlon wallpapers
Biathlon photos
registration
Register
Log in
next race

Championship of Ukraine, Bukovel
2021-03-27 10:30 (CET)
Men 15 km Mass



Obertilliach - 2015/2016


   2015-12-19 IBU Cup, Women 7.5 Km Sprint
Mark with color:  
Watch the statistics
  Name Shooting - Time
1 AKIMOVA Tatiana 17 0+0 0 20:20.9 0.0
2 VILUKHINA Olga 62 0+0 0 20:35.5 +14.6
3 RUNGGALDIER Alexia 29 0+0 0 20:41.3 +20.4
4 SLEPTSOVA Svetlana 48 0+1 1 21:12.3 +51.4
5 AADLANDSVIK Lene Berg 98 0+0 0 21:16.9 +56.0
6 KOCHER Zina 2 2+0 2 21:19.4 +58.5
7 VARCIN Coline 40 0+1 1 21:19.6 +58.7
8 MERKUSHYNA Anastasiya 31 0+1 1 21:25.9 +1:05.0
9 BELKINA Nadiia 25 1+0 1 21:27.2 +1:06.3
10 HORCHLER Nadine 26 0+1 1 21:28.9 +1:08.0
11 VAILLANCOURT Audrey 69 0+0 0 21:29.3 +1:08.4
12 BEAUDRY Sarah 45 1+0 1 21:34.2 +1:13.3
13 KUMMER Luise 16 2+0 2 21:42.9 +1:22.0
14 MYHR Sofia 57 1+0 1 21:45.0 +1:24.1
15 NIKULINA Anna 103 2+0 2 21:45.6 +1:24.7
16 JISLOVA Jessica 49 0+1 1 21:46.4 +1:25.5
17 HORCHLER Karolin 51 1+1 2 21:55.0 +1:34.1
18 RAIKOVA Alina 3 0+1 1 21:55.7 +1:34.8
19 KUPFNER Simone 64 0+0 0 21:56.0 +1:35.1
20 POLTORANINA Olga 53 1+0 1 21:58.7 +1:37.8
21 KNOLL Annika 52 1+0 1 21:59.1 +1:38.2
22 PITON Karolina 1 2+1 3 22:01.0 +1:40.1
23 SKOTTHEIM Johanna 28 1+1 2 22:02.9 +1:42.0
24 PADIAL HERNANDEZ Victoria 24 0+0 0 22:03.2 +1:42.3
25 NECHKASOVA Galina 88 2+1 3 22:05.2 +1:44.3
26 BRUN-LIE Thekla 12 0+2 2 22:07.2 +1:46.3
27 PREKOPOVA Natalia 54 0+0 0 22:07.6 +1:46.7
28 CIRSTEA Florina Ioana 63 0+0 0 22:08.2 +1:47.3
29 SHCHERBININA Anna 15 0+2 2 22:08.7 +1:47.8
30 ZHURAVOK Yuliya 67 0+0 0 22:10.1 +1:49.2
31 MAKA Anna 38 0+1 1 22:11.2 +1:50.3
32 ILCHENKO Kristina 23 1+3 4 22:11.9 +1:51.0
33 BONDAR Yana 41 0+3 3 22:12.9 +1:52.0
34 BOLLIET Marine 18 2+1 3 22:13.7 +1:52.8
35 MEIER-RUGE Ladina 39 1+1 2 22:18.6 +1:57.7
36 MOERKVE Jori 59 2+1 3 22:20.1 +1:59.2
37 KURZTHALER Susanna 94 0+1 1 22:23.2 +2:02.3
38 ROLIG Jessika 32 0+0 0 22:25.7 +2:04.8
39 LEUNIG Carolin 76 1+0 1 22:28.6 +2:07.7
40 KADEVA Daniela 47 0+0 0 22:31.9 +2:11.0
41 RIEDER Christina 81 0+1 1 22:34.1 +2:13.2
42 NERAASEN Sigrid Bilstad 70 0+2 2 22:36.4 +2:15.5
43 ALIMBEKAVA Dzinara 73 0+1 1 22:40.5 +2:19.6
44 JOHANIDESOVA Lea 30 0+3 3 22:40.6 +2:19.7
45 MEINEN Susanna Katharina 11 1+2 3 22:42.3 +2:21.4
46 BEILMANN Meril 5 1+0 1 22:43.3 +2:22.4
47 SZOCS Emoke 58 1+1 2 22:45.1 +2:24.2
48 CERNA Kristyna 78 1+1 2 22:50.5 +2:29.6
49 SCHWAIGER Julia 35 1+2 3 22:51.2 +2:30.3
50 LESCINSKAITE Gabriele 46 1+1 2 22:55.3 +2:34.4
51 GASPARIN Elisa 21 2+0 2 22:56.8 +2:35.9
52 CHRAPANOVA Martina 22 1+2 3 22:57.3 +2:36.4
53 NILSSON Emma 84 1+3 4 23:00.1 +2:39.2
54 MARKKANEN Sanna 104 1+1 2 23:02.1 +2:41.2
55 SCHABER Sarah 99 1+2 3 23:04.1 +2:43.2
56 KISKOLA Auli 42 0+3 3 23:05.3 +2:44.4
57 GONTIER Nicole 61 2+3 5 23:05.7 +2:44.8
58 MENG Fanqi 77 0+0 0 23:06.7 +2:45.8
59 HOJNISZ Patrycja 66 1+3 4 23:07.0 +2:46.1
60 PAULAUSKAITE Natalija 87 2+1 3 23:10.2 +2:49.3
61 MAJDISOVA Alzbeta 85 1+1 2 23:13.7 +2:52.8
62 VIIGIPUU Kristel 68 0+2 2 23:16.8 +2:55.9
63 GYLENKO Alla 102 1+1 2 23:17.3 +2:56.4
64 SAUVAGE Laurane 75 1+1 2 23:18.9 +2:58.0
65 SALMAN Diana Marian 27 1+1 2 23:19.0 +2:58.1
66 ZHANG Zhaohan 8 1+2 3 23:20.3 +2:59.4
67 KOEVA Dafinka 19 1+3 4 23:26.6 +3:05.7
68 TOIVANEN Laura 82 0+3 3 23:32.0 +3:11.1
69 CHU Yuanmeng 50 1+1 2 23:44.7 +3:23.8
70 HORCIKOVA Andrea 89 2+0 2 23:53.4 +3:32.5
71 WANG Xuelan 96 0+3 3 24:02.3 +3:41.4
72 VOLKEN Flurina 79 0+3 3 24:03.5 +3:42.6
73 DI LALLO Sabine 101 2+1 3 24:09.1 +3:48.2
74 KIM Seon-Su 34 1+1 2 24:13.3 +3:52.4
75 GAIM Grete 95 0+3 3 24:13.5 +3:52.6
76 VELKOVA Gergana 83 2+0 2 24:15.4 +3:54.5
77 VALEAN Oana 100 0+2 2 24:18.2 +3:57.3
78 ZVARICOVA Veronika 20 0+5 5 24:18.7 +3:57.8
79 KUNETS Anastasiya 60 3+1 4 24:18.8 +3:57.9
80 MAEDA Sari 7 3+3 6 24:23.1 +4:02.2
81 HWANG Hyesuk 36 2+1 3 24:26.5 +4:05.6
82 VITKUNAITE Kotryna 14 1+1 2 24:44.9 +4:24.0
83 MUIZNIECE Anda 4 2+2 4 24:45.1 +4:24.2
84 BLAGOEVA Betina 97 0+3 3 24:46.6 +4:25.7
85 HORKA Ludmila 37 4+5 9 24:50.5 +4:29.6
86 TAM VON BURG Leilani 92 2+1 3 25:05.9 +4:45.0
87 GUENES Buesra 9 1+3 4 25:26.6 +5:05.7
88 MOURA Bruna 6 0+0 0 25:36.6 +5:15.7
89 KUDO Wako 56 4+0 4 25:40.3 +5:19.4
90 TAKEDA Chinatsu 74 4+4 8 26:14.3 +5:53.4
91 PARK Ji-Ae 71 4+1 5 26:29.4 +6:08.5
92 HACHISUKA Asuka 91 2+4 6 26:33.3 +6:12.4
93 KOSARAC Dejana 44 2+2 4 26:42.1 +6:21.2
94 DANILA Florina Iulia 86 3+1 4 26:46.3 +6:25.4
95 KUSMUK Sanja 13 3+4 7 27:08.1 +6:47.2
96 PICIN Mirlene 80 2+4 6 28:33.5 +8:12.6
97 ETXEBERRIA URKIA Henar 43 2+2 4 28:49.6 +8:28.7
98 ALMEIDA NERES Gabriela 55 2+2 4 28:54.8 +8:33.9
99 LUCIC Sara 10 2+2 4 29:34.3 +9:13.4
100 DOMINGUEZ Maria Cecilia 33 3+1 4 29:45.0 +9:24.1
DNS OJA Regina 65 0
DNS KARISIK Tanja 72 0
DNS ZBYLUT Kinga 90 0
DNS NORDSTRAND Sara 93 0
DNS TOMESOVA Barbora 105 0
DNS KO Eunjung 106 0
World Cup
# Name Score
1 ECKHOFF Tiril 1152
2 OLSBU ROEISELAND Marte 963
3 PREUSS Franziska 840
4 OEBERG Hanna 826
5 WIERER Dorothea 821
6 HAUSER Lisa Theresa 818
7 ALIMBEKAVA Dzinara 734
8 TANDREVOLD Ingrid Landmark 707
9 CHEVALIER ANAIS-BOUCHET 677
10 HERRMANN Denise 667
Overall ranking
popular profile

Russia  LOGINOV Alexandr
Finland  MAKARAINEN Kaisa
Ukraine  SEMERENKO Valj
Norway  BJOERNDALEN Ole Einar
Ukraine  DZHIMA Yuliia
Ukraine  SEMERENKO Vita
France  FOURCADE Martin
Belarus  KRYUKO Iryna
Norway  SVENDSEN Emil Hegle
Ukraine  BLASHKO Darya
Italy  WIERER Dorothea
Ukraine  PIDRUCHNUY Dmytro
Norway  BOE Johannes Thingnes
Belarus  DOMRACHEVA Darya
Ukraine  MERKUSHYNA Anastasiya