World Cup
# Name Score
1 BOE Johannes Thingnes 1052
2 LAEGREID Sturla Holm 1039
3 FILLON MAILLET Quentin 930
4 BOE Tarjei 893
5 DALE Johannes 843
6 SAMUELSSON Sebastian 817
7 JACQUELIN Emilien 812
8 HOFER Lukas 753
9 DESTHIEUX Simon 724
10 PONSILUOMA Martin 713
Overall ranking
Last photo
All photos
Biathlon links
Contacts
Biathlon events
World Cup
IBU Cup
Junior World Cup
Results
Nation Cup
IBU Nations cup
Shooting
Speed statistics
Biathlon statistics
Team Ukraine
Autograph cards
Paraphernalia
Photos
Personal photos
Profiles
Biathlon wallpapers
Biathlon photos
registration
Register
Log in
next race

Championship of Ukraine, Bukovel
2021-03-27 10:30 (CET)
Men 15 km Mass



Obertilliach - 2015/2016


   2015-12-19 IBU Cup, Men 10 km Sprint
Mark with color:  
Watch the statistics
  Name Shooting - Time
1 LAPSHIN Timofey 49 0+0 0 23:59.8 0.0
2 ELISEEV Matvey 42 0+2 2 24:44.5 +44.7
3 GUIGONNAT Antonin 27 0+0 0 24:52.2 +52.4
4 KILCHYTSKYY Vitaliy 19 0+0 0 24:53.8 +54.0
5 BJOENTEGAARD Erlend 25 0+1 1 24:56.0 +56.2
6 BABIKOV Anton 3 1+0 1 24:57.1 +57.3
7 LATYPOV Eduard 137 1+0 1 25:18.1 +1:18.3
8 SHOPIN Yury 80 1+0 1 25:21.8 +1:22.0
9 BARTSCHER Steffen 53 0+1 1 25:29.6 +1:29.8
10 GRAF Florian 40 0+0 0 25:32.9 +1:33.1
11 KÜHN Johannes 50 1+1 2 25:36.6 +1:36.8
12 BOGETVEIT Haavard 48 0+1 1 25:41.0 +1:41.2
13 CLAUDE Fabien 36 1+1 2 25:42.3 +1:42.5
14 JACQUELIN Emilien 120 0+0 0 25:43.4 +1:43.6
15 WILLEITNER Michael 100 1+1 2 25:53.6 +1:53.8
16 TISHCHENKO Artem 14 0+1 1 25:54.1 +1:54.3
17 BEGUE Aristide 47 0+0 0 25:54.7 +1:54.9
18 BORMOLINI Thomas 41 1+1 2 25:56.5 +1:56.7
19 PANTOV Anton 21 0+0 0 25:58.4 +1:58.6
20 ABASHEU Dzmitry 4 2+0 2 26:00.0 +2:00.2
21 ZAHKNA Rene 33 0+0 0 26:04.0 +2:04.2
22 PLYWACZYK Krzysztof 63 0+0 0 26:07.1 +2:07.3
23 GURIGARD Vetle Ravnsborg 136 1+1 2 26:09.0 +2:09.2
24 PASHCHENKO Petr 109 2+1 3 26:09.3 +2:09.5
25 LIADOV Yuryi 105 0+1 1 26:09.4 +2:09.6
26 JOUTY Baptiste 116 0+0 0 26:13.9 +2:14.1
27 VACLAVIK Adam 79 1+1 2 26:16.7 +2:16.9
28 KRUPCIK Matej 31 0+1 1 26:17.2 +2:17.4
29 CRNKOVIC Kresimir 12 0+2 2 26:18.7 +2:18.9
30 PERRAS Scott 16 0+2 2 26:21.0 +2:21.2
31 VOJIK Tomas 99 1+1 2 26:21.6 +2:21.8
32 DUMONT Clement 87 0+1 1 26:21.9 +2:22.1
33 BOCHARNIKOV Sergey 46 1+1 2 26:27.3 +2:27.5
34 VARABEI Maksim 131 0+1 1 26:27.5 +2:27.7
35 NAGAI Junji 65 0+2 2 26:28.9 +2:29.1
36 DORFER Matthias 20 0+2 2 26:29.4 +2:29.6
37 AALVIK Erling 26 2+0 2 26:32.5 +2:32.7
38 HOERL Fabian 58 1+1 2 26:34.8 +2:35.0
39 DOTSENKO Andriy 135 0+1 1 26:36.4 +2:36.6
40 WAEGER Lorenz 13 0+2 2 26:37.9 +2:38.1
41 LEITINGER Nikolaus 64 0+1 1 26:43.7 +2:43.9
42 NEDZA-KUBINIEC Andrzej 115 1+1 2 26:45.6 +2:45.8
43 KRISTEJN Lukas 38 2+1 3 26:47.3 +2:47.5
44 HASILLA Tomas 28 1+1 2 26:48.3 +2:48.5
45 SAMUELSSON Sebastian 122 2+1 3 27:01.2 +3:01.4
46 TSUNODA Ryo 8 0+0 0 27:01.5 +3:01.7
47 ORPANA Sami 86 0+1 1 27:02.5 +3:02.7
48 PATRIJUKS Aleksandrs 30 1+2 3 27:03.5 +3:03.7
49 GERDJIKOV Dimitar 85 0+2 2 27:03.8 +3:04.0
50 JANOV Vit 123 1+2 3 27:08.9 +3:09.1
51 RUSINOV Dmitry 94 1+2 3 27:09.0 +3:09.2
52 MONTELLO Giuseppe 84 2+0 2 27:10.1 +3:10.3
53 FORSBERG Per Niklas 17 1+1 2 27:13.6 +3:13.8
54 FEMLING Peppe 114 1+2 3 27:13.7 +3:13.9
55 MAJORI Andrea 103 1+1 2 27:15.0 +3:15.2
56 TKALENKO Ruslan 55 1+3 4 27:21.5 +3:21.7
57 PARTALOV Dimitar 108 1+1 2 27:23.7 +3:23.9
58 CAMPBELL Carsen 51 2+0 2 27:25.0 +3:25.2
59 HUHTALA Teemu 101 1+1 2 27:28.9 +3:29.1
60 EBERHARD Tobias 44 4+1 5 27:30.8 +3:31.0
61 LONG Ren 129 1+0 1 27:32.9 +3:33.1
62 SIMA Michal 91 2+1 3 27:35.5 +3:35.7
63 LOUKKAANHUHTA Mikko 32 0+2 2 27:37.1 +3:37.3
64 LUSA Daumants 70 1+1 2 27:38.8 +3:39.0
65 POP Gheorghe 9 3+1 4 27:39.2 +3:39.4
66 FEMSTEINEVIK Martin 118 1+3 4 27:40.6 +3:40.8
67 UNGUREANU Marius 119 2+0 2 27:42.6 +3:42.8
68 SZCZUREK Lukasz 34 0+3 3 27:45.7 +3:45.9
69 CYMERMAN Kamil 127 1+1 2 27:48.4 +3:48.6
70 TREIER Jan 59 1+2 3 27:49.3 +3:49.5
71 TAMBORNINO Eligius 29 2+3 5 27:52.0 +3:52.2
72 TANG Jinle 56 1+1 2 27:55.8 +3:56.0
73 BIERI Lukas 45 0+2 2 27:55.9 +3:56.1
74 SERBAN Denis 126 1+1 2 27:56.0 +3:56.2
75 VAHTRA Eno 121 2+0 2 27:58.4 +3:58.6
76 GAVRILA Stefan 66 2+2 4 27:58.9 +3:59.1
77 MATIASKO Miroslav 62 0+4 4 28:01.1 +4:01.3
78 KUBALIAK Michal 125 0+2 2 28:04.3 +4:04.5
79 DANILA Marian Marcel 72 0+3 3 28:05.4 +4:05.6
80 USTUNTAS Ahmet 69 0+1 1 28:06.1 +4:06.3
81 KIM Yonggyu 111 0+1 1 28:10.0 +4:10.2
82 KIM Jongmin 11 1+2 3 28:11.0 +4:11.2
83 GOMBOS Karoly 7 1+1 2 28:13.6 +4:13.8
84 HAUMER Thomas 117 0+3 3 28:15.1 +4:15.3
85 PETROVIC Filip 57 2+2 4 28:19.4 +4:19.6
86 LAHAYE-GOFFART Tom 71 1+1 2 28:21.9 +4:22.1
87 HANNA Pearce 110 2+2 4 28:22.5 +4:22.7
88 AGGELIS APOSTOLOS 73 1+2 3 28:29.0 +4:29.2
89 USTUNTAS Mehmet 2 0+1 1 28:30.3 +4:30.5
90 LEE In-Bok 132 0+1 1 28:33.5 +4:33.7
91 KLETCHEROV Michail 22 0+4 4 28:35.1 +4:35.3
92 WANG Wenqiang 18 2+1 3 28:35.8 +4:36.0
93 PRAULITIS Toms 93 2+1 3 28:37.4 +4:37.6
94 JUKNA Sarunas 39 0+1 1 28:42.5 +4:42.7
95 NEUMANN Matthew 139 1+4 5 28:43.0 +4:43.2
96 SCHOEPFER Kenneth 88 1+2 3 28:43.7 +4:43.9
97 DIETRICH Severin 76 2+2 4 28:58.3 +4:58.5
98 PIQUERAS Roberto 67 2+1 3 28:59.8 +5:00.0
99 KENESHEV Dias 113 1+2 3 29:01.0 +5:01.2
100 LANGER Thorsten 1 1+0 1 29:07.5 +5:07.7
101 KRSMANOVIC Dejan 23 1+3 4 29:08.0 +5:08.2
102 SIRCUS Robert 81 1+1 2 29:12.5 +5:12.7
103 FOUNTAIN Vinny 43 2+2 4 29:22.5 +5:22.7
104 NAKAJIMA Yuki 104 1+5 6 29:29.6 +5:29.8
105 LANGER Thierry 112 3+0 3 29:32.2 +5:32.4
106 HODZIC Edin 74 1+2 3 29:36.6 +5:36.8
107 JUN Je-Uk 68 1+2 3 29:44.5 +5:44.7
108 WALKER Daniel 60 1+0 1 29:49.3 +5:49.5
109 PANKULICH Ivan 82 1+2 3 29:50.9 +5:51.1
110 RASTIC Ajlan 95 3+2 5 29:58.4 +5:58.6
111 KIRIAZIS DIMITRIOS 98 0+2 2 29:59.7 +5:59.9
112 GLEAVE ALEX 102 1+1 2 30:01.6 +6:01.8
113 MUMOVIC Dejan 6 2+2 4 30:12.5 +6:12.7
114 ORYASHKOV Vladimir 128 1+3 4 30:18.7 +6:18.9
115 DUBALARI Liviu 5 0+3 3 30:23.4 +6:23.6
116 PAUKSTE Karolis 92 2+1 3 30:35.3 +6:35.5
117 KARAMICHAS Kleanthis 35 1+3 4 30:39.1 +6:39.3
118 TERABAYASHI Takuto 140 4+4 8 30:39.7 +6:39.9
119 SANZ CALLEJA Guzman 37 2+3 5 30:49.3 +6:49.5
120 ICOSKI Gjorgji 10 2+2 4 30:50.4 +6:50.6
121 DEMKOV Deivid 54 4+1 5 31:07.8 +7:08.0
122 GAIDUC Nicolae 77 1+2 3 31:12.0 +7:12.2
123 STANOESKI Toni 61 2+1 3 31:28.4 +7:28.6
124 STANOESKI Tosho 89 0+3 3 31:35.8 +7:36.0
125 SANTOS MOREIRA Caio 75 0+1 1 32:14.7 +8:14.9
126 CIUFFO Axel 15 1+2 3 33:15.2 +9:15.4
127 BOURGUIGNON Fabrizio 24 2+1 3 34:13.1 +10:13.3
128 RAZQUIN MANGADO Alejandro 97 3+4 7 34:24.5 +10:24.7
129 VEGA Ruben 83 2+3 5 35:01.5 +11:01.7
DNF LAGLER Kristof 52 1+4 5
DNF DEMIR Serkan 90 3+ 0
DNF CHENG Fangming 96 0+3 3
DNS SODERHIELM Tiio 78 0
DNS LUTZ Leandro 106 0
DNS TALIHARM Johan 107 0
DNS DUTTO Pietro 124 0
DNS KOIVUNEN Mikael 130 0
DNS MESOTITSCH Daniel 133 0
DNS WIESTNER Till 134 0
DNS BISCHL Matthias 138 0
World Cup
# Name Score
1 ECKHOFF Tiril 1152
2 OLSBU ROEISELAND Marte 963
3 PREUSS Franziska 840
4 OEBERG Hanna 826
5 WIERER Dorothea 821
6 HAUSER Lisa Theresa 818
7 ALIMBEKAVA Dzinara 734
8 TANDREVOLD Ingrid Landmark 707
9 CHEVALIER ANAIS-BOUCHET 677
10 HERRMANN Denise 667
Overall ranking
popular profile

Russia  LOGINOV Alexandr
Finland  MAKARAINEN Kaisa
Ukraine  SEMERENKO Valj
Norway  BJOERNDALEN Ole Einar
Ukraine  DZHIMA Yuliia
Ukraine  SEMERENKO Vita
France  FOURCADE Martin
Belarus  KRYUKO Iryna
Norway  SVENDSEN Emil Hegle
Ukraine  BLASHKO Darya
Italy  WIERER Dorothea
Ukraine  PIDRUCHNUY Dmytro
Norway  BOE Johannes Thingnes
Belarus  DOMRACHEVA Darya
Ukraine  MERKUSHYNA Anastasiya