World Cup
# Name Score
1 BOE Johannes Thingnes 1052
2 LAEGREID Sturla Holm 1039
3 FILLON MAILLET Quentin 930
4 BOE Tarjei 893
5 DALE Johannes 843
6 SAMUELSSON Sebastian 817
7 JACQUELIN Emilien 812
8 HOFER Lukas 753
9 DESTHIEUX Simon 724
10 PONSILUOMA Martin 713
Overall ranking
Last photo
All photos
Biathlon links
Contacts
Biathlon events
World Cup
IBU Cup
Junior World Cup
Results
Nation Cup
IBU Nations cup
Shooting
Speed statistics
Biathlon statistics
Team Ukraine
Autograph cards
Paraphernalia
Photos
Personal photos
Profiles
Biathlon wallpapers
Biathlon photos
registration
Register
Log in
next race

Championship of Ukraine, Bukovel
2021-03-27 10:30 (CET)
Men 15 km Mass



Nove Mesto - 2015/2016


   2016-01-09 IBU Cup, Women 7.5 Km Sprint
Mark with color:  
Watch the statistics
  Name Shooting - Time
1 YAKUSHOVA Olga 10 0+1 1 21:02.1 0.0
2 ZAGORUIKO Anastasia 4 1+0 1 21:08.9 +6.8
3 AYMONIER Celia 5 0+1 1 21:11.9 +9.8
4 HORCHLER Karolin 26 0+0 0 21:30.0 +27.9
5 HORCHLER Nadine 2 0+0 0 21:38.7 +36.6
6 NECHKASOVA Galina 43 1+0 1 21:41.5 +39.4
7 FIALKOVA Ivona 36 0+1 1 21:41.9 +39.8
8 ANDERSSON Ingela 73 1+0 1 21:44.9 +42.8
9 ZBYLUT Kinga 30 0+0 0 21:51.9 +49.8
10 VARCIN Coline 48 1+0 1 21:55.9 +53.8
11 JISLOVA Jessica 41 1+0 1 21:56.9 +54.8
12 NILSSON Emma 7 0+0 0 22:07.1 +1:05.0
12 MERKUSHYNA Anastasiya 11 0+1 1 22:07.1 +1:05.0
14 ALIMBEKAVA Dzinara 16 1+0 1 22:09.2 +1:07.1
15 CHEVALIER ANAIS-BOUCHET 27 2+1 3 22:12.4 +1:10.3
16 REID Joanne 44 0+1 1 22:15.5 +1:13.4
17 ZHURAVOK Yuliya 63 1+0 1 22:16.6 +1:14.5
18 STOIANOVA Desislava 40 0+2 2 22:19.3 +1:17.2
19 RINGEN Elise 25 0+1 1 22:19.8 +1:17.7
20 LUNDER Emma 17 1+0 1 22:25.5 +1:23.4
21 KUPFNER Simone 24 0+0 0 22:28.2 +1:26.1
22 LANDHEIM Bente 22 1+1 2 22:28.8 +1:26.7
23 GONTIER Nicole 45 1+1 2 22:29.8 +1:27.7
24 CHEVALIER Chloe 75 1+1 2 22:30.4 +1:28.3
25 LEUNIG Carolin 46 0+0 0 22:38.2 +1:36.1
26 VAILLANCOURT Audrey 34 1+0 1 22:40.2 +1:38.1
27 ANDERSEN Rikke 57 0+2 2 22:41.1 +1:39.0
28 MEIER-RUGE Ladina 47 0+1 1 22:41.9 +1:39.8
29 SLIVKO Victoria 69 2+0 2 22:43.0 +1:40.9
30 BONDAR Yana 28 1+3 4 22:43.1 +1:41.0
31 VOLKEN Flurina 82 0+1 1 22:46.6 +1:44.5
32 YORDANOVA Emilia 3 0+0 0 22:48.1 +1:46.0
32 CERNA Kristyna 80 1+0 1 22:48.1 +1:46.0
34 PITON Karolina 39 0+2 2 22:50.0 +1:47.9
35 BOLLIET Marine 61 1+2 3 22:50.9 +1:48.8
36 KO Eunjung 53 0+0 0 22:54.8 +1:52.7
37 NORDSTRAND Sara 51 1+1 2 22:55.8 +1:53.7
38 MAKA Anna 6 1+0 1 23:00.7 +1:58.6
39 NERAASEN Sigrid Bilstad 42 1+1 2 23:02.1 +2:00.0
40 HEINRICH Marie 58 0+1 1 23:09.5 +2:07.4
41 BELKINA Nadiia 20 2+2 4 23:09.9 +2:07.8
42 JOHANIDESOVA Lea 64 1+1 2 23:12.0 +2:09.9
43 TOMESOVA Barbora 37 1+2 3 23:14.2 +2:12.1
44 MEINEN Susanna Katharina 19 1+3 4 23:15.0 +2:12.9
44 PADIAL HERNANDEZ Victoria 29 0+1 1 23:15.0 +2:12.9
46 ALIFIRAVETS Olga 65 2+1 3 23:17.1 +2:15.0
47 CHRAPANOVA Martina 12 0+2 2 23:20.2 +2:18.1
48 KNOLL Annika 50 0+2 2 23:32.4 +2:30.3
49 KURZTHALER Susanna 66 1+1 2 23:32.7 +2:30.6
50 ZVARICOVA Veronika 1 1+2 3 23:36.4 +2:34.3
51 MUAN Mari 81 0+1 1 23:37.5 +2:35.4
52 GASPARIN Elisa 67 0+3 3 23:38.3 +2:36.2
53 NYCHYPORENKO Anastasiya 79 0+2 2 23:41.9 +2:39.8
54 BRUN-LIE Thekla 32 2+2 4 23:49.5 +2:47.4
55 SHCHERBININA Anna 77 2+2 4 23:50.2 +2:48.1
56 MAEDA Sari 49 2+2 4 23:52.2 +2:50.1
57 HWANG Hyesuk 52 1+0 1 23:52.4 +2:50.3
58 SZOCS Emoke 8 0+3 3 23:57.3 +2:55.2
59 YUNGBLUT Erin 68 1+1 2 24:06.6 +3:04.5
60 DREISSIGACKER Hanah 15 3+2 5 24:10.7 +3:08.6
61 SILTAKORPI Annukka 33 1+1 2 24:26.7 +3:24.6
62 MINKKINEN Suvi 59 2+1 3 24:31.2 +3:29.1
63 HOJNISZ Patrycja 60 3+2 5 24:32.4 +3:30.3
64 RIEDER Christina 35 1+2 3 24:32.6 +3:30.5
65 KLEMENCIC Polona 14 0+1 1 24:36.1 +3:34.0
66 PHANEUF Madeleine Grace 54 1+1 2 24:39.4 +3:37.3
67 SALMAN Diana Marian 9 2+1 3 24:42.6 +3:40.5
68 POPOVA Stefani 56 1+2 3 24:42.9 +3:40.8
69 PARK Ji-Ae 18 3+0 3 24:49.0 +3:46.9
70 KOEVA Dafinka 71 2+2 4 24:50.1 +3:48.0
71 HORKA Ludmila 55 5+3 8 24:59.0 +3:56.9
72 MAJDISOVA Alzbeta 70 1+3 4 25:11.9 +4:09.8
73 HORCIKOVA Andrea 74 2+2 4 25:25.4 +4:23.3
74 ROLIG Jessika 13 1+4 5 25:43.3 +4:41.2
75 DREISSIGACKER Emily 84 2+3 5 25:51.3 +4:49.2
76 SIEMONEIT Anna 78 2+3 5 25:53.5 +4:51.4
77 KUDO Wako 62 1+2 3 26:00.5 +4:58.4
78 JUNG Jumi 83 3+1 4 26:01.8 +4:59.7
79 LASSAK Beata 76 1+5 6 26:03.7 +5:01.6
80 MUIZNIECE Anda 21 3+5 8 27:16.8 +6:14.7
DNF KUNETS Anastasiya 31 2+ 0
DNS POLTORANINA Olga 23 0
DNS KAISHEVA Uliana 38 0
DNS BEAUDRY Sarah 72 0
World Cup
# Name Score
1 ECKHOFF Tiril 1152
2 OLSBU ROEISELAND Marte 963
3 PREUSS Franziska 840
4 OEBERG Hanna 826
5 WIERER Dorothea 821
6 HAUSER Lisa Theresa 818
7 ALIMBEKAVA Dzinara 734
8 TANDREVOLD Ingrid Landmark 707
9 CHEVALIER ANAIS-BOUCHET 677
10 HERRMANN Denise 667
Overall ranking
popular profile

Russia  LOGINOV Alexandr
Finland  MAKARAINEN Kaisa
Ukraine  SEMERENKO Valj
Norway  BJOERNDALEN Ole Einar
Ukraine  DZHIMA Yuliia
Ukraine  SEMERENKO Vita
France  FOURCADE Martin
Belarus  KRYUKO Iryna
Norway  SVENDSEN Emil Hegle
Ukraine  BLASHKO Darya
Italy  WIERER Dorothea
Ukraine  PIDRUCHNUY Dmytro
Norway  BOE Johannes Thingnes
Belarus  DOMRACHEVA Darya
Ukraine  MERKUSHYNA Anastasiya