World Cup
# Name Score
1 BOE Johannes Thingnes 1052
2 LAEGREID Sturla Holm 1039
3 FILLON MAILLET Quentin 930
4 BOE Tarjei 893
5 DALE Johannes 843
6 SAMUELSSON Sebastian 817
7 JACQUELIN Emilien 812
8 HOFER Lukas 753
9 DESTHIEUX Simon 724
10 PONSILUOMA Martin 713
Overall ranking
Last photo
All photos
Biathlon links
Contacts
Biathlon events
World Cup
IBU Cup
Junior World Cup
Results
Nation Cup
IBU Nations cup
Shooting
Speed statistics
Biathlon statistics
Team Ukraine
Autograph cards
Paraphernalia
Photos
Personal photos
Profiles
Biathlon wallpapers
Biathlon photos
registration
Register
Log in
next race

Championship of Ukraine, Bukovel
2021-03-27 10:30 (CET)
Men 15 km Mass



Nove Mesto - 2015/2016


   2016-01-09 IBU Cup, Men 10 km Sprint
Mark with color:  
Watch the statistics
  Name Shooting - Time
1 CLAUDE Fabien 71 0+1 1 24:48.6 0.0
2 LAPSHIN Timofey 118 0+1 1 24:52.2 +3.6
3 ABASHEU Dzmitry 52 0+1 1 25:21.4 +32.8
4 DAROZHKA Aliaksandr 18 0+1 1 25:22.0 +33.4
5 PINTER Friedrich 27 1+2 3 25:40.1 +51.5
6 GRAF Florian 16 0+2 2 25:41.0 +52.4
7 PRYMA Artem 38 1+1 2 25:45.5 +56.9
8 BISCHL Matthias 53 0+0 0 25:46.2 +57.6
9 DORFER Matthias 28 0+0 0 25:49.5 +1:00.9
10 LEITNER Felix 60 0+1 1 25:50.2 +1:01.6
11 PASHCHENKO Petr 50 1+3 4 25:53.7 +1:05.1
12 MONTELLO Giuseppe 80 0+0 0 25:56.4 +1:07.8
13 KRYUKO Viktar 109 0+1 1 25:57.2 +1:08.6
14 JOLLER Ivan 37 1+0 1 25:58.7 +1:10.1
15 BARTSCHER Steffen 98 1+0 1 26:04.8 +1:16.2
16 TCHEREZOV Ivan 32 1+2 3 26:05.5 +1:16.9
17 CHRISTIANSEN Vetle Sjastad 108 0+2 2 26:07.6 +1:19.0
18 CLAUDE Florent 26 1+1 2 26:10.1 +1:21.5
19 HORN Philipp 115 1+1 2 26:13.6 +1:25.0
20 BEGUE Aristide 34 1+1 2 26:16.1 +1:27.5
21 KÜHN Johannes 63 1+3 4 26:22.7 +1:34.1
22 KRUPCIK Matej 9 0+2 2 26:22.8 +1:34.2
23 DRINOVEC Mitja 20 1+0 1 26:23.3 +1:34.7
24 AALVIK Erling 22 0+2 2 26:25.6 +1:37.0
25 NORDGREN Leif 3 1+2 3 26:25.7 +1:37.1
26 GUSTAVSSON Daniel 4 1+0 1 26:26.6 +1:38.0
27 TISHCHENKO Artem 5 2+0 2 26:28.4 +1:39.8
28 WAEGER Lorenz 76 3+0 3 26:29.9 +1:41.3
29 MESOTITSCH Daniel 12 1+1 2 26:30.4 +1:41.8
30 GERDJIKOV Dimitar 117 0+1 1 26:31.6 +1:43.0
31 KLETCHEROV Michail 21 0+2 2 26:32.6 +1:44.0
32 KOBONOKI Tsukasa 31 0+1 1 26:33.9 +1:45.3
33 BOGETVEIT Haavard 35 0+1 1 26:36.6 +1:48.0
34 JANOV Vit 119 0+1 1 26:38.1 +1:49.5
35 GAVRILA Stefan 11 0+1 1 26:43.9 +1:55.3
36 DUTTO Pietro 69 0+1 1 26:46.9 +1:58.3
37 JOUTY Baptiste 114 0+0 0 26:49.0 +2:00.4
38 SHOPIN Yury 40 1+3 4 26:51.7 +2:03.1
39 PLYWACZYK Krzysztof 15 1+1 2 26:52.2 +2:03.6
40 REMMELG Martin 39 0+1 1 26:52.5 +2:03.9
40 SUCHILOV Semen 99 0+1 1 26:52.5 +2:03.9
42 LEREN Tore 65 0+1 1 26:52.7 +2:04.1
43 DUMONT Clement 97 1+1 2 26:53.6 +2:05.0
44 LANGOIEN SKJELVIK Kristoffer 84 0+2 2 26:55.0 +2:06.4
45 RASTIC Damir 44 0+1 1 27:02.9 +2:14.3
46 DOTSENKO Andriy 95 2+1 3 27:03.7 +2:15.1
47 VOJIK Tomas 57 1+3 4 27:04.0 +2:15.4
48 TKALENKO Ruslan 101 1+3 4 27:06.9 +2:18.3
49 EBERHARD Tobias 55 2+2 4 27:07.5 +2:18.9
49 SINAPOV Anton 62 2+1 3 27:07.5 +2:18.9
51 KUBALIAK Michal 29 2+0 2 27:14.7 +2:26.1
52 HALLSTROEM Simon 88 2+1 3 27:15.1 +2:26.5
52 VARABEI Maksim 91 2+3 5 27:15.1 +2:26.5
54 LEE In-Bok 100 0+0 0 27:17.6 +2:29.0
55 CRNKOVIC Kresimir 25 3+2 5 27:18.3 +2:29.7
56 RUSINOV Dmitry 73 0+2 2 27:18.4 +2:29.8
57 DURTSCHI Max 106 3+0 3 27:21.7 +2:33.1
58 JUN Je-Uk 48 2+0 2 27:25.3 +2:36.7
59 OLSSON Victor 111 2+1 3 27:34.1 +2:45.5
60 SIMA Michal 56 2+0 2 27:36.2 +2:47.6
61 PETROVIC Filip 67 0+1 1 27:36.9 +2:48.3
62 CAMPBELL Carsen 8 2+0 2 27:37.7 +2:49.1
63 ZINI Saverio 104 1+1 2 27:45.7 +2:57.1
64 HOERL Fabian 102 2+2 4 27:46.3 +2:57.7
65 LONSKY Henrich 86 1+0 1 27:46.8 +2:58.2
66 POP Gheorghe 17 1+2 3 27:53.7 +3:05.1
67 LUSA Daumants 33 0+3 3 27:55.6 +3:07.0
68 HRKALOVIC Emir 19 0+1 1 27:58.8 +3:10.2
69 NAKAJIMA Yuki 46 1+3 4 28:00.4 +3:11.8
70 DANILA Marian Marcel 77 1+2 3 28:01.1 +3:12.5
71 TAMBORNINO Eligius 42 2+4 6 28:03.1 +3:14.5
72 NEDZA-KUBINIEC Andrzej 94 2+0 2 28:05.2 +3:16.6
73 PENAR Rafal 47 1+1 2 28:07.2 +3:18.6
74 TRIFONOV Alexandr 13 1+2 3 28:08.8 +3:20.2
75 TALIHARM Johan 68 2+2 4 28:08.9 +3:20.3
76 KIM Yonggyu 110 2+0 2 28:10.1 +3:21.5
77 PARTALOV Dimitar 82 1+3 4 28:10.6 +3:22.0
78 GJESBAKK Fredrik 66 2+3 5 28:14.5 +3:25.9
79 UNGUREANU Marius 70 2+0 2 28:18.2 +3:29.6
80 ROBERTS Wynn 72 2+2 4 28:25.3 +3:36.7
81 SERBAN Denis 107 1+1 2 28:25.6 +3:37.0
82 JAKIELA Tomasz 113 3+0 3 28:34.4 +3:45.8
83 HODZIC Edin 79 0+0 0 28:37.4 +3:48.8
84 KRISTEJN Lukas 90 4+1 5 28:37.8 +3:49.2
85 PRAULITIS Toms 51 1+1 2 28:39.3 +3:50.7
86 LANGER Thierry 2 0+2 2 28:40.4 +3:51.8
87 SMITH Casey 85 1+0 1 28:41.5 +3:52.9
88 LOBO ESCOLAR Victor 61 2+0 2 28:52.8 +4:04.2
89 JUKNA Sarunas 6 0+0 0 28:53.2 +4:04.6
90 USTUNTAS Ahmet 112 0+1 1 29:09.6 +4:21.0
91 SODERHIELM Tiio 58 5+3 8 29:11.0 +4:22.4
92 HUDEC Matthew 64 2+2 4 29:15.0 +4:26.4
93 TSUNODA Ryo 89 2+3 5 29:15.2 +4:26.6
94 GOMBOS Karoly 7 0+3 3 29:20.0 +4:31.4
95 NEDAIVODINS Vladislavs 93 1+2 3 29:33.5 +4:44.9
96 MACKENZIE Jasper 92 2+2 4 29:37.5 +4:48.9
97 LEE Su-Young 36 1+3 4 29:59.4 +5:10.8
98 AGGELIS APOSTOLOS 59 3+2 5 30:18.0 +5:29.4
99 WALKER Daniel 30 1+1 2 30:25.0 +5:36.4
100 OZBOLT Jure 54 1+1 2 30:31.4 +5:42.8
101 BANSZKY Bence 41 0+2 2 30:54.3 +6:05.7
102 RUIZ ASIN Diego 23 4+4 8 30:57.6 +6:09.0
103 STRGAR Anze 96 4+2 6 30:58.9 +6:10.3
104 KIRIAZIS DIMITRIOS 83 0+2 2 31:01.2 +6:12.6
105 KOOLMEISTER Jaan 74 3+2 5 31:11.0 +6:22.4
106 BEVELAQUA Rene 105 0+2 2 31:17.0 +6:28.4
107 GOND Balazs 81 1+1 2 31:18.6 +6:30.0
108 SERDIUKOV Artiom 43 1+4 5 31:39.2 +6:50.6
109 ALEKSANDROV Radoslav 87 1+2 3 32:26.0 +7:37.4
110 KHACHATUROV Georgii 45 2+1 3 33:29.4 +8:40.8
111 TILKI Omer 75 3+4 7 37:01.4 +12:12.8
112 ANDREESKI Sote 14 4+5 9 37:16.4 +12:27.8
113 MILOSHEVSKI Velche 49 5+3 8 38:41.1 +13:52.5
114 KORUNOSKI Pavle 78 4+4 8 41:31.1 +16:42.5
DNF KARAMICHAS Kleanthis 24 1+3 4
DNS BABIKOV Anton 1 0
DNS REPO Antti 10 0
DNS VAHTRA Eno 103 0
DNS PERRAS Scott 116 0
World Cup
# Name Score
1 ECKHOFF Tiril 1152
2 OLSBU ROEISELAND Marte 963
3 PREUSS Franziska 840
4 OEBERG Hanna 826
5 WIERER Dorothea 821
6 HAUSER Lisa Theresa 818
7 ALIMBEKAVA Dzinara 734
8 TANDREVOLD Ingrid Landmark 707
9 CHEVALIER ANAIS-BOUCHET 677
10 HERRMANN Denise 667
Overall ranking
popular profile

Russia  LOGINOV Alexandr
Finland  MAKARAINEN Kaisa
Ukraine  SEMERENKO Valj
Norway  BJOERNDALEN Ole Einar
Ukraine  DZHIMA Yuliia
Ukraine  SEMERENKO Vita
France  FOURCADE Martin
Belarus  KRYUKO Iryna
Norway  SVENDSEN Emil Hegle
Ukraine  BLASHKO Darya
Italy  WIERER Dorothea
Ukraine  PIDRUCHNUY Dmytro
Norway  BOE Johannes Thingnes
Belarus  DOMRACHEVA Darya
Ukraine  MERKUSHYNA Anastasiya