World Cup
# Name Score
1 BOE Johannes Thingnes 1052
2 LAEGREID Sturla Holm 1039
3 FILLON MAILLET Quentin 930
4 BOE Tarjei 893
5 DALE Johannes 843
6 SAMUELSSON Sebastian 817
7 JACQUELIN Emilien 812
8 HOFER Lukas 753
9 DESTHIEUX Simon 724
10 PONSILUOMA Martin 713
Overall ranking
Last photo
All photos
Biathlon links
Contacts
Biathlon events
World Cup
IBU Cup
Junior World Cup
Results
Nation Cup
IBU Nations cup
Shooting
Speed statistics
Biathlon statistics
Team Ukraine
Autograph cards
Paraphernalia
Photos
Personal photos
Profiles
Biathlon wallpapers
Biathlon photos
registration
Register
Log in
next race

Championship of Ukraine, Bukovel
2021-03-27 10:30 (CET)
Men 15 km Mass



Nove Mesto - 2015/2016


   2016-01-10 IBU Cup, Men 10 km Sprint
Mark with color:  
Watch the statistics
  Name Shooting - Time
1 PASHCHENKO Petr 22 0+1 1 24:20.3 0.0
2 LAPSHIN Timofey 45 1+1 2 24:24.2 +3.9
3 KÜHN Johannes 41 0+2 2 24:59.0 +38.7
4 GRAF Florian 16 0+0 0 24:59.4 +39.1
5 ABASHEU Dzmitry 17 0+0 0 25:01.9 +41.6
6 DAROZHKA Aliaksandr 74 0+1 1 25:07.2 +46.9
7 VARABEI Maksim 114 0+1 1 25:10.4 +50.1
8 EBERHARD Tobias 94 1+0 1 25:14.6 +54.3
9 KLETCHEROV Michail 23 0+0 0 25:21.1 +1:00.8
10 MESOTITSCH Daniel 38 0+0 0 25:23.2 +1:02.9
11 BISCHL Matthias 50 0+1 1 25:26.9 +1:06.6
12 BARTSCHER Steffen 88 2+0 2 25:27.5 +1:07.2
13 CLAUDE Florent 34 0+2 2 25:32.2 +1:11.9
14 PRYMA Artem 10 1+2 3 25:32.9 +1:12.6
15 TKALENKO Ruslan 93 0+1 1 25:34.1 +1:13.8
16 KRUPCIK Matej 27 0+0 0 25:34.2 +1:13.9
17 CHRISTIANSEN Vetle Sjastad 6 0+1 1 25:37.3 +1:17.0
18 AALVIK Erling 20 1+0 1 25:40.9 +1:20.6
19 GERDJIKOV Dimitar 57 0+0 0 25:47.2 +1:26.9
20 HORN Philipp 116 2+0 2 25:48.4 +1:28.1
21 SUCHILOV Semen 81 1+0 1 25:50.5 +1:30.2
22 LEITNER Felix 43 0+2 2 25:52.8 +1:32.5
23 SHOPIN Yury 62 2+1 3 25:53.1 +1:32.8
24 WAEGER Lorenz 71 0+2 2 25:55.2 +1:34.9
25 NORDGREN Leif 14 1+1 2 26:02.2 +1:41.9
26 HOERL Fabian 107 0+1 1 26:04.1 +1:43.8
27 LANGOIEN SKJELVIK Kristoffer 51 0+1 1 26:08.7 +1:48.4
28 SINAPOV Anton 99 0+1 1 26:12.4 +1:52.1
29 CLAUDE Fabien 29 2+3 5 26:16.8 +1:56.5
30 RUSINOV Dmitry 104 0+2 2 26:17.5 +1:57.2
31 CRNKOVIC Kresimir 33 2+1 3 26:18.1 +1:57.8
32 JOUTY Baptiste 79 0+1 1 26:18.3 +1:58.0
33 PLYWACZYK Krzysztof 30 0+1 1 26:20.0 +1:59.7
34 SODERHIELM Tiio 42 1+2 3 26:20.1 +1:59.8
35 PECHENKIN Aleksandr 5 2+3 5 26:20.9 +2:00.6
35 PERRAS Scott 61 0+2 2 26:20.9 +2:00.6
37 LUSA Daumants 44 0+0 0 26:21.0 +2:00.7
37 DOTSENKO Andriy 47 1+1 2 26:21.0 +2:00.7
39 JANOV Vit 111 0+1 1 26:21.2 +2:00.9
40 KRYUKO Viktar 86 2+1 3 26:21.8 +2:01.5
41 BOGETVEIT Haavard 67 2+1 3 26:23.2 +2:02.9
42 DUMONT Clement 106 1+0 1 26:24.0 +2:03.7
43 OLSSON Victor 108 1+0 1 26:31.2 +2:10.9
44 POP Gheorghe 2 1+0 1 26:31.7 +2:11.4
45 VOJIK Tomas 46 2+1 3 26:32.3 +2:12.0
46 UNGUREANU Marius 87 0+0 0 26:38.1 +2:17.8
47 PINTER Friedrich 1 1+4 5 26:38.3 +2:18.0
48 REMMELG Martin 32 1+0 1 26:40.8 +2:20.5
49 HALLSTROEM Simon 95 1+2 3 26:41.2 +2:20.9
50 BEGUE Aristide 60 3+0 3 26:44.2 +2:23.9
51 SIMA Michal 48 1+1 2 26:52.0 +2:31.7
52 GJESBAKK Fredrik 102 2+0 2 26:52.3 +2:32.0
53 DUTTO Pietro 55 2+1 3 26:58.0 +2:37.7
54 KIM Yonggyu 97 1+1 2 26:58.3 +2:38.0
55 JOLLER Ivan 26 0+2 2 27:01.3 +2:41.0
56 CAMPBELL Carsen 15 0+1 1 27:03.2 +2:42.9
57 HRKALOVIC Emir 91 0+1 1 27:04.4 +2:44.1
58 ZINI Saverio 115 1+1 2 27:04.6 +2:44.3
59 DRINOVEC Mitja 39 0+2 2 27:08.0 +2:47.7
60 GAVRILA Stefan 36 2+1 3 27:15.7 +2:55.4
61 TISHCHENKO Artem 8 3+2 5 27:21.1 +3:00.8
62 JUN Je-Uk 117 1+1 2 27:26.2 +3:05.9
63 TAMBORNINO Eligius 68 4+1 5 27:33.3 +3:13.0
64 ROBERTS Wynn 69 1+0 1 27:41.0 +3:20.7
65 JAKIELA Tomasz 113 0+2 2 27:42.1 +3:21.8
66 SERBAN Denis 110 0+3 3 27:42.5 +3:22.2
67 RASTIC Damir 66 2+2 4 27:45.9 +3:25.6
68 GUSTAVSSON Daniel 24 3+1 4 27:48.4 +3:28.1
69 KUBALIAK Michal 18 2+1 3 27:48.5 +3:28.2
70 MONTELLO Giuseppe 75 4+1 5 27:49.3 +3:29.0
71 NEDZA-KUBINIEC Andrzej 59 1+3 4 27:49.9 +3:29.6
72 LONSKY Henrich 82 1+1 2 27:54.7 +3:34.4
73 DANILA Marian Marcel 49 2+2 4 27:55.2 +3:34.9
74 SMITH Casey 96 0+1 1 28:07.7 +3:47.4
75 KRISTEJN Lukas 92 2+3 5 28:11.8 +3:51.5
76 TALIHARM Johan 65 2+2 4 28:15.5 +3:55.2
77 NAKAJIMA Yuki 98 2+2 4 28:18.4 +3:58.1
78 GOMBOS Karoly 25 1+1 2 28:18.7 +3:58.4
79 TSUNODA Ryo 7 1+3 4 28:18.8 +3:58.5
80 PATRIJUKS Aleksandrs 4 0+4 4 28:26.8 +4:06.5
81 HUDEC Matthew 100 0+2 2 28:29.2 +4:08.9
82 PARTALOV Dimitar 105 3+1 4 28:40.5 +4:20.2
83 KOBONOKI Tsukasa 53 4+3 7 28:46.5 +4:26.2
84 PENAR Rafal 77 2+4 6 28:48.8 +4:28.5
85 LANGER Thierry 13 3+1 4 29:07.7 +4:47.4
86 LEE Su-Young 73 1+3 4 29:16.0 +4:55.7
87 OZBOLT Jure 54 0+1 1 29:19.2 +4:58.9
88 USTUNTAS Ahmet 9 1+0 1 29:19.9 +4:59.6
89 DURTSCHI Max 109 2+4 6 29:23.5 +5:03.2
90 AGGELIS APOSTOLOS 21 0+3 3 29:24.9 +5:04.6
91 TRIFONOV Alexandr 11 4+0 4 29:31.3 +5:11.0
92 WALKER Daniel 28 1+0 1 29:39.1 +5:18.8
93 KRSMANOVIC Dejan 19 3+2 5 29:54.3 +5:34.0
94 KOOLMEISTER Jaan 89 2+2 4 29:55.9 +5:35.6
95 PRAULITIS Toms 78 2+3 5 30:11.3 +5:51.0
96 BEVELAQUA Rene 112 2+1 3 30:17.8 +5:57.5
97 SERDIUKOV Artiom 70 1+3 4 30:32.6 +6:12.3
98 HEO Seonhoe 35 4+2 6 30:38.7 +6:18.4
99 STRGAR Anze 80 3+4 7 30:47.6 +6:27.3
100 ALEKSANDROV Radoslav 76 4+0 4 31:19.2 +6:58.9
101 RUIZ ASIN Diego 3 5+5 10 31:28.0 +7:07.7
102 KIRIAZIS DIMITRIOS 84 0+4 4 31:33.9 +7:13.6
103 BANSZKY Bence 72 0+2 2 31:39.1 +7:18.8
104 GOND Balazs 85 1+1 2 31:39.8 +7:19.5
105 KARAMICHAS Kleanthis 64 3+2 5 31:57.4 +7:37.1
106 KHACHATUROV Georgii 52 2+3 5 32:14.7 +7:54.4
107 PETROVIC Filip 40 3+3 6 32:53.8 +8:33.5
108 ANDREESKI Sote 12 4+2 6 35:05.5 +10:45.2
109 TILKI Omer 58 3+4 7 36:08.5 +11:48.2
110 MILOSHEVSKI Velche 56 3+4 7 36:27.8 +12:07.5
111 KORUNOSKI Pavle 83 3+2 5 37:53.2 +13:32.9
DNF MACKENZIE Jasper 118 0
DNS JUKNA Sarunas 31 0
DNS DORFER Matthias 37 0
DNS LOBO ESCOLAR Victor 63 0
DNS LEREN Tore 90 0
DNS VAHTRA Eno 101 0
DNS BABIKOV Anton 103 0
World Cup
# Name Score
1 ECKHOFF Tiril 1152
2 OLSBU ROEISELAND Marte 963
3 PREUSS Franziska 840
4 OEBERG Hanna 826
5 WIERER Dorothea 821
6 HAUSER Lisa Theresa 818
7 ALIMBEKAVA Dzinara 734
8 TANDREVOLD Ingrid Landmark 707
9 CHEVALIER ANAIS-BOUCHET 677
10 HERRMANN Denise 667
Overall ranking
popular profile

Russia  LOGINOV Alexandr
Finland  MAKARAINEN Kaisa
Ukraine  SEMERENKO Valj
Norway  BJOERNDALEN Ole Einar
Ukraine  DZHIMA Yuliia
Ukraine  SEMERENKO Vita
France  FOURCADE Martin
Belarus  KRYUKO Iryna
Norway  SVENDSEN Emil Hegle
Ukraine  BLASHKO Darya
Italy  WIERER Dorothea
Ukraine  PIDRUCHNUY Dmytro
Norway  BOE Johannes Thingnes
Belarus  DOMRACHEVA Darya
Ukraine  MERKUSHYNA Anastasiya