World Cup
# Name Score
1 BOE Johannes Thingnes 1052
2 LAEGREID Sturla Holm 1039
3 FILLON MAILLET Quentin 930
4 BOE Tarjei 893
5 DALE Johannes 843
6 SAMUELSSON Sebastian 817
7 JACQUELIN Emilien 812
8 HOFER Lukas 753
9 DESTHIEUX Simon 724
10 PONSILUOMA Martin 713
Overall ranking
Last photo
All photos
Biathlon links
Contacts
Biathlon events
World Cup
IBU Cup
Junior World Cup
Results
Nation Cup
IBU Nations cup
Shooting
Speed statistics
Biathlon statistics
Team Ukraine
Autograph cards
Paraphernalia
Photos
Personal photos
Profiles
Biathlon wallpapers
Biathlon photos
registration
Register
Log in
next race

Championship of Ukraine, Bukovel
2021-03-27 10:30 (CET)
Men 15 km Mass



Ridnaun-Val Ridanna - 2015/2016


   2016-01-14 IBU Cup, Men 10 km Sprint
Mark with color:  
Watch the statistics
  Name Shooting - Time
1 BABIKOV Anton 1 0+0 0 24:26.0 0.0
2 SLEPOV Alexey 99 0+0 0 24:34.4 +8.4
3 ELISEEV Matvey 50 0+0 0 24:38.4 +12.4
4 CHRISTIANSEN Vetle Sjastad 66 0+1 1 25:02.4 +36.4
5 PRYMA Artem 19 1+0 1 25:02.8 +36.8
6 VARABEI Maksim 96 0+0 0 25:06.4 +40.4
7 EBERHARD Tobias 6 0+0 0 25:28.8 +1:02.8
8 KRYUKO Viktar 103 0+0 0 25:29.8 +1:03.8
9 BISCHL Matthias 40 0+0 0 25:31.2 +1:05.2
10 OS Alexander 4 1+1 2 25:34.7 +1:08.7
11 WILLEITNER Michael 85 0+0 0 25:36.9 +1:10.9
12 WAEGER Lorenz 62 0+0 0 25:37.3 +1:11.3
13 HORN Philipp 7 1+0 1 25:38.1 +1:12.1
14 PASHCHENKO Petr 21 0+2 2 25:41.7 +1:15.7
15 MONTELLO Giuseppe 37 0+0 0 25:44.4 +1:18.4
16 BOGETVEIT Haavard 72 0+1 1 25:45.4 +1:19.4
17 LAPSHIN Timofey 64 1+1 2 25:46.3 +1:20.3
18 L'ABEE-LUND Henrik 11 0+2 2 25:49.4 +1:23.4
19 SHOPIN Yury 92 0+1 1 25:52.2 +1:26.2
20 CLAUDE Florent 36 1+0 1 25:52.8 +1:26.8
21 JAEGER Martin 74 2+0 2 25:54.5 +1:28.5
22 GRAF Florian 17 0+2 2 25:58.0 +1:32.0
23 RUSINOV Dmitry 54 0+0 0 26:03.7 +1:37.7
24 MESOTITSCH Daniel 22 0+1 1 26:10.8 +1:44.8
25 HALLSTROEM Simon 90 1+0 1 26:11.1 +1:45.1
26 DUMONT Clement 94 0+0 0 26:15.3 +1:49.3
27 TISHCHENKO Artem 113 0+0 0 26:18.1 +1:52.1
28 JOLLER Ivan 18 0+0 0 26:21.3 +1:55.3
29 JANOV Vit 109 0+1 1 26:23.1 +1:57.1
30 DURTSCHI Max 59 1+0 1 26:29.6 +2:03.6
31 KRUPCIK Matej 3 1+1 2 26:32.1 +2:06.1
32 OLSSON Victor 101 0+0 0 26:32.2 +2:06.2
33 REMMELG Martin 25 0+0 0 26:36.9 +2:10.9
34 AALVIK Erling 41 1+1 2 26:38.1 +2:12.1
35 JOUTY Baptiste 108 1+0 1 26:42.9 +2:16.9
36 BEGUE Aristide 9 1+0 1 26:43.1 +2:17.1
37 KRISTEJN Lukas 82 1+1 2 26:47.3 +2:21.3
38 DUTTO Pietro 73 0+1 1 26:47.8 +2:21.8
39 DOTSENKO Andriy 88 1+1 2 26:47.9 +2:21.9
40 SODERHIELM Tiio 68 1+2 3 26:48.2 +2:22.2
41 LIADOV Yuryi 28 2+1 3 26:49.8 +2:23.8
42 SINAPOV Anton 63 0+2 2 26:52.0 +2:26.0
43 PERRAS Scott 30 1+2 3 26:55.1 +2:29.1
44 TRIFONOV Alexandr 5 1+0 1 26:56.2 +2:30.2
45 PARTALOV Dimitar 13 0+1 1 27:01.1 +2:35.1
46 SIMA Michal 42 1+0 1 27:02.5 +2:36.5
47 GUSTAVSSON Daniel 2 0+1 1 27:04.2 +2:38.2
48 TKALENKO Ruslan 16 0+3 3 27:07.7 +2:41.7
49 KOBONOKI Tsukasa 27 1+0 1 27:10.0 +2:44.0
50 PINTER Friedrich 65 1+3 4 27:13.7 +2:47.7
51 TALIHARM Johan 61 2+1 3 27:14.0 +2:48.0
52 BARTSCHER Steffen 55 3+1 4 27:15.5 +2:49.5
53 LEE In-Bok 77 1+0 1 27:16.0 +2:50.0
54 HOERL Fabian 93 1+1 2 27:16.3 +2:50.3
55 SMITH Casey 100 0+0 0 27:22.1 +2:56.1
56 BEKELAER Fabian 112 2+1 3 27:22.5 +2:56.5
57 ROESCH Michael 69 2+0 2 27:25.3 +2:59.3
58 GUIDETTI Xavier 105 1+2 3 27:26.5 +3:00.5
59 ROBERTS Wynn 32 1+0 1 27:27.5 +3:01.5
60 VOJIK Tomas 44 2+2 4 27:34.3 +3:08.3
61 SERBAN Denis 51 0+1 1 27:35.1 +3:09.1
62 ZINI Saverio 12 1+1 2 27:35.7 +3:09.7
63 LANGOIEN SKJELVIK Kristoffer 106 1+1 2 27:35.9 +3:09.9
64 SUSLAVICIUS Rokas 43 0+0 0 27:38.9 +3:12.9
65 CAMPBELL Carsen 39 1+1 2 27:39.2 +3:13.2
66 JOHNSON Patrick 78 1+2 3 27:46.0 +3:20.0
67 HRKALOVIC Emir 10 1+0 1 27:46.3 +3:20.3
68 HEO Seonhoe 20 1+0 1 27:52.9 +3:26.9
68 LEITINGER Nikolaus 111 1+0 1 27:52.9 +3:26.9
70 BRAUN Maxim 38 1+3 4 27:54.0 +3:28.0
71 PETROVIC Filip 45 0+0 0 27:55.4 +3:29.4
72 PATRIJUKS Aleksandrs 29 3+0 3 28:01.0 +3:35.0
73 JUN Je-Uk 110 1+1 2 28:02.9 +3:36.9
74 NEDZA-KUBINIEC Andrzej 26 1+1 2 28:06.0 +3:40.0
75 CRNKOVIC Kresimir 31 3+3 6 28:10.8 +3:44.8
76 KUBALIAK Michal 24 2+2 4 28:12.6 +3:46.6
77 UNGUREANU Marius 14 2+1 3 28:30.8 +4:04.8
77 TAMBORNINO Eligius 67 3+2 5 28:30.8 +4:04.8
79 KOOLMEISTER Jaan 87 0+1 1 28:33.9 +4:07.9
80 RASTIC Damir 52 1+1 2 28:34.7 +4:08.7
81 LONSKY Henrich 71 0+2 2 28:36.1 +4:10.1
82 NAKAJIMA Yuki 58 0+3 3 28:38.6 +4:12.6
83 VAHTRA Eno 102 0+2 2 28:41.1 +4:15.1
84 DANILA Marian Marcel 80 2+1 3 28:45.1 +4:19.1
85 PRAULITIS Toms 57 1+0 1 28:46.0 +4:20.0
86 JAKIELA Tomasz 35 1+2 3 28:56.6 +4:30.6
87 LEE Su-Young 47 0+3 3 29:08.2 +4:42.2
88 HUDEC Matthew 95 2+1 3 29:16.6 +4:50.6
89 NEDAIVODINS Vladislavs 84 0+2 2 29:17.9 +4:51.9
90 TSUNODA Ryo 79 2+2 4 29:18.0 +4:52.0
91 REPO Antti 53 1+2 3 29:20.2 +4:54.2
92 MACKENZIE Jasper 104 0+1 1 29:22.5 +4:56.5
93 USTUNTAS Ahmet 23 2+2 4 29:26.3 +5:00.3
94 HODZIC Edin 91 0+2 2 29:50.7 +5:24.7
95 GOMBOS Karoly 8 0+3 3 30:10.4 +5:44.4
96 KOSARAC Nemanja 48 0+0 0 30:17.4 +5:51.4
97 SERDIUKOV Artiom 98 0+3 3 30:26.2 +6:00.2
98 AGGELIS APOSTOLOS 49 2+3 5 30:35.4 +6:09.4
99 JUKNA Sarunas 15 1+1 2 30:56.1 +6:30.1
100 USTUNTAS Mehmet 34 1+1 2 31:17.7 +6:51.7
101 GOND Balazs 89 0+1 1 31:41.9 +7:15.9
102 ANGELKOV Stanislav 97 1+2 3 31:43.1 +7:17.1
103 BANSZKY Bence 56 0+1 1 31:43.2 +7:17.2
104 FILIP Bartlomiej 75 2+2 4 31:56.1 +7:30.1
105 KIRIAZIS DIMITRIOS 107 2+2 4 32:37.2 +8:11.2
106 WALKER Daniel 60 3+2 5 33:01.7 +8:35.7
107 KARAMICHAS Kleanthis 81 2+2 4 33:37.2 +9:11.2
108 TILKI Omer 86 2+2 4 34:45.6 +10:19.6
109 ANDREESKI Sote 33 1+2 3 35:13.4 +10:47.4
110 MILOSHEVSKI Velche 76 0+3 3 36:04.7 +11:38.7
111 KORUNOSKI Pavle 70 3+3 6 39:54.4 +15:28.4
DNS YALIOTNAU Raman 46 0
DNS PANTOV Anton 83 0
World Cup
# Name Score
1 ECKHOFF Tiril 1152
2 OLSBU ROEISELAND Marte 963
3 PREUSS Franziska 840
4 OEBERG Hanna 826
5 WIERER Dorothea 821
6 HAUSER Lisa Theresa 818
7 ALIMBEKAVA Dzinara 734
8 TANDREVOLD Ingrid Landmark 707
9 CHEVALIER ANAIS-BOUCHET 677
10 HERRMANN Denise 667
Overall ranking
popular profile

Russia  LOGINOV Alexandr
Finland  MAKARAINEN Kaisa
Ukraine  SEMERENKO Valj
Norway  BJOERNDALEN Ole Einar
Ukraine  DZHIMA Yuliia
Ukraine  SEMERENKO Vita
France  FOURCADE Martin
Belarus  KRYUKO Iryna
Norway  SVENDSEN Emil Hegle
Ukraine  BLASHKO Darya
Italy  WIERER Dorothea
Ukraine  PIDRUCHNUY Dmytro
Norway  BOE Johannes Thingnes
Belarus  DOMRACHEVA Darya
Ukraine  MERKUSHYNA Anastasiya