World Cup
# Name Score
1 FILLON MAILLET Quentin 984
2 LAEGREID Sturla Holm 736
3 SAMUELSSON Sebastian 717
4 CHRISTIANSEN Vetle Sjastad 707
5 JACQUELIN Emilien 706
6 BOE Tarjei 601
7 DESTHIEUX Simon 590
8 DOLL Benedikt 557
9 BAKKEN Sivert Guttorm 553
10 LESSER Erik 535
Overall ranking
Last photo
All photos
Biathlon links
Contacts
Biathlon events
World Cup
IBU Cup
Junior World Cup
Results
Nation Cup
IBU Nations cup
Shooting
Speed statistics
Biathlon statistics
Team Ukraine
Autograph cards
Paraphernalia
Photos
Personal photos
Profiles
Biathlon wallpapers
Biathlon photos
registration
Register
Log in
next race

Summer WC, Ruhpolding
2022-08-25 12:00 (CET)
Junior men Super sprint Qualification

Nearest broadcast

Summer WC, Ruhpolding
2022-08-25 12:00 (CET)
Junior men Super sprint Qualification



Ridnaun-Val Ridanna - 2015/2016


   2016-01-16 IBU Cup, Men 12.5 km Pursuit
Mark with color:  
Watch the statistics
  Name Shooting - Time
1 SLEPOV Alexey 2 0+0+0+1 1 32:35.23 0.0
2 BABIKOV Anton 1 0+0+0+1 1 32:49.24 +14.0
3 CHRISTIANSEN Vetle Sjastad 4 0+1+0+0 1 33:48.71 +1:13.5
4 ELISEEV Matvey 3 1+1+0+1 3 33:50.05 +1:14.8
5 OS Alexander 10 0+0+0+2 2 34:19.85 +1:44.6
6 BOGETVEIT Haavard 16 0+0+0+1 1 34:24.51 +1:49.3
7 CLAUDE Florent 20 0+1+0+0 1 34:30.80 +1:55.6
8 GRAF Florian 22 0+0+1+0 1 34:35.14 +1:59.9
9 SHOPIN Yury 19 0+0+0+1 1 34:37.62 +2:02.4
10 L'ABEE-LUND Henrik 18 0+0+2+0 2 34:43.37 +2:08.1
11 WAEGER Lorenz 12 0+0+1+1 2 34:57.50 +2:22.3
12 HORN Philipp 13 1+0+1+1 3 35:05.43 +2:30.2
13 KRYUKO Viktar 8 2+0+0+0 2 35:07.84 +2:32.6
14 PRYMA Artem 5 1+2+1+1 5 35:13.85 +2:38.6
15 BISCHL Matthias 9 0+0+1+1 2 35:15.57 +2:40.3
16 VARABEI Maksim 6 0+1+1+2 4 35:20.27 +2:45.0
17 EBERHARD Tobias 7 1+2+0+0 3 35:23.06 +2:47.8
18 PASHCHENKO Petr 14 1+0+2+0 3 35:29.63 +2:54.4
19 LAPSHIN Timofey 17 1+0+0+0 1 35:37.09 +3:01.8
20 AALVIK Erling 34 0+0+0+1 1 35:47.83 +3:12.6
21 WILLEITNER Michael 11 1+0+2+0 3 35:48.87 +3:13.6
22 JAEGER Martin 21 1+2+1+1 5 35:49.35 +3:14.1
23 DUMONT Clement 26 1+0+0+0 1 36:08.12 +3:32.9
24 DUTTO Pietro 38 0+1+0+2 3 36:10.89 +3:35.6
25 SINAPOV Anton 42 1+0+1+0 2 36:20.90 +3:45.7
26 HALLSTROEM Simon 25 1+1+1+0 3 36:22.72 +3:47.5
27 TISHCHENKO Artem 27 0+0+1+1 2 36:34.11 +3:58.9
28 DOTSENKO Andriy 39 1+1+1+0 3 36:54.34 +4:19.1
29 LIADOV Yuryi 41 0+1+1+1 3 36:55.98 +4:20.7
30 MONTELLO Giuseppe 15 1+2+1+3 7 37:09.15 +4:33.9
31 JOLLER Ivan 28 0+1+0+1 2 37:10.24 +4:35.0
32 KRUPCIK Matej 31 1+0+1+2 4 37:20.32 +4:45.1
33 TKALENKO Ruslan 48 1+1+1+1 4 37:25.36 +4:50.1
34 BEGUE Aristide 36 0+2+0+0 2 37:33.64 +4:58.4
35 KRISTEJN Lukas 37 1+1+0+0 2 37:39.32 +5:04.1
36 PERRAS Scott 43 0+1+1+2 4 37:41.96 +5:06.7
37 TRIFONOV Alexandr 44 0+0+0+0 0 37:48.49 +5:13.2
38 RUSINOV Dmitry 23 1+1+2+2 6 37:52.34 +5:17.1
39 REMMELG Martin 33 0+1+3+0 4 37:58.50 +5:23.3
39 HOERL Fabian 54 2+1+1+0 4 37:58.50 +5:23.3
41 OLSSON Victor 32 2+1+2+0 5 38:16.37 +5:41.1
42 TALIHARM Johan 51 1+0+0+0 1 38:23.46 +5:48.2
43 JANOV Vit 29 0+2+2+2 6 38:35.28 +6:00.0
44 BARTSCHER Steffen 52 1+1+2+3 7 38:41.99 +6:06.7
45 GUIDETTI Xavier 58 0+0+2+3 5 38:50.47 +6:15.2
46 BEKELAER Fabian 56 2+0+0+1 3 39:05.31 +6:30.1
47 PINTER Friedrich 50 1+1+3+3 8 39:22.05 +6:46.8
48 SODERHIELM Tiio 40 4+0+2+2 8 39:22.43 +6:47.2
49 SMITH Casey 55 1+0+0+2 3 39:30.96 +6:55.7
50 ROBERTS Wynn 59 3+0+2+1 6 40:07.73 +7:32.5
51 DURTSCHI Max 30 1+4+3+0 8 40:10.23 +7:35.0
DNF PARTALOV Dimitar 45 1+1+2+ 0
DNS MESOTITSCH Daniel 24 0
DNS JOUTY Baptiste 35 0
DNS SIMA Michal 46 0
DNS GUSTAVSSON Daniel 47 0
DNS KOBONOKI Tsukasa 49 0
DNS LEE In-Bok 53 0
DNS ROESCH Michael 57 0
DNS VOJIK Tomas 60 0
World Cup
# Name Score
1 OLSBU ROEISELAND Marte 957
2 OEBERG Elvira Karin 823
3 HAUSER Lisa Theresa 684
4 OEBERG Hanna 661
5 CHEVALIER ANAIS-BOUCHET 642
6 HERRMANN Denise 589
7 ALIMBEKAVA Dzinara 589
8 BRAISAZ-BOUCHET Justine 581
9 WIERER Dorothea 577
10 DAVIDOVA Marketa 560
Overall ranking


popular profile

Ukraine  BILOSYUK Olena
Ukraine  DZHIMA Yuliia
Ukraine  BLASHKO Darya
Ukraine  NASYKO Denys
Ukraine  PIDRUCHNUY Dmytro
Ukraine  TSYMBAL Bogdan
Ukraine  DUDCHENKO Anton
Norway  BOE Johannes Thingnes
Ukraine  PETRENKO Iryna
Ukraine  SEMERENKO Valj
Belarus  ALIMBEKAVA Dzinara
Ukraine  MERKUSHYNA Anastasiya
Belarus  SOLA Hanna
Austria  HAUSER Lisa Theresa
Ukraine  KRYVONOS Anna