World Cup
# Name Score
1 BOE Johannes Thingnes 1052
2 LAEGREID Sturla Holm 1039
3 FILLON MAILLET Quentin 930
4 BOE Tarjei 893
5 DALE Johannes 843
6 SAMUELSSON Sebastian 817
7 JACQUELIN Emilien 812
8 HOFER Lukas 753
9 DESTHIEUX Simon 724
10 PONSILUOMA Martin 713
Overall ranking
Last photo
All photos
Biathlon links
Contacts
Biathlon events
World Cup
IBU Cup
Junior World Cup
Results
Nation Cup
IBU Nations cup
Shooting
Speed statistics
Biathlon statistics
Team Ukraine
Autograph cards
Paraphernalia
Photos
Personal photos
Profiles
Biathlon wallpapers
Biathlon photos
registration
Register
Log in
next race

Championship of Ukraine, Bukovel
2021-03-27 10:30 (CET)
Men 15 km Mass



Ridnaun-Val Ridanna - 2015/2016


   2016-01-17 IBU Cup, Mixed Relay
Mark with color:  
Watch the statistics
  Name Shooting - Time
1 Ukraine 4 0+4 1:21:32.16 0.0
ZHURAVOK Yuliya 0+1 0+0
BELKINA Nadiia 0+1 0+1
DOTSENKO Andriy 0+0 0+0
PRYMA Artem 0+1 0+0
2 Russia 1 1+8 1:21:45.04 +12.9
VILUKHINA Olga 0+2 0+1
YAKUSHOVA Olga 0+1 0+0
SUCHILOV Semen 0+0 0+1
BABIKOV Anton 0+0 1+3
3 Norway 5 1+6 1:22:08.13 +36.0
NICOLAISEN Kaia Woeien 0+2 0+0
LANDHEIM Bente 1+3 0+1
OS Alexander 0+0 0+0
CHRISTIANSEN Vetle Sjastad 0+0 0+0
4 Germany 2 0+10 1:22:16.68 +44.5
HORCHLER Nadine 0+2 0+1
KNOLL Annika 0+0 0+0
BISCHL Matthias 0+3 0+2
GRAF Florian 0+1 0+1
5 France 3 2+5 1:22:27.94 +55.8
VARCIN Coline 0+1 0+0
BOLLIET Marine 0+1 0+0
CLAUDE Fabien 0+0 2+2
CLAUDE Florent 0+0 0+1
6 Belarus 9 1+13 1:23:19.23 +1:47.1
SOLA Hanna 0+0 0+2
KINNUNEN Nastassia 0+1 0+3
YALIOTNAU Raman 0+1 1+3
LIADOV Yuryi 0+2 0+1
7 Czech Republic 6 1+9 1:24:01.44 +2:29.3
TOMESOVA Barbora 0+0 0+1
JISLOVA Jessica 0+1 0+1
KRUPCIK Matej 0+0 0+2
KRISTEJN Lukas 1+3 0+1
8 Austria 7 1+8 1:24:06.22 +2:34.1
RIEDER Christina 0+0 0+1
HARTWEGER Fabienne 1+3 0+1
HOERL Fabian 0+2 0+0
WAEGER Lorenz 0+0 0+1
9 Sweden 8 4+10 1:24:38.59 +3:06.4
SKOTTHEIM Johanna 0+0 0+1
NILSSON Emma 0+1 0+0
SODERHIELM Tiio 1+3 3+3
HALLSTROEM Simon 0+0 0+2
10 Italy 14 2+15 1:26:12.26 +4:40.1
GONTIER Nicole 0+1 0+3
RUNGGALDIER Carmen 0+1 0+0
DUTTO Pietro 1+3 0+3
MONTELLO Giuseppe 0+1 1+3
11 Canada 15 0+8 1:26:37.93 +5:05.8
VAILLANCOURT Audrey 0+0 0+0
BEAUDRY Sarah 0+2 0+3
HUDEC Matthew 0+0 0+1
CAMPBELL Carsen 0+1 0+1
12 USA 18 0+12 1:27:05.01 +5:32.9
PHANEUF Madeleine Grace 0+0 0+2
DREISSIGACKER Hanah 0+0 0+3
SMITH Casey 0+0 0+2
JOHNSON Patrick 0+3 0+2
13 Bulgaria 13 0+6 1:27:24.29 +5:52.1
KADEVA Daniela 0+0 0+2
BLAGOEVA Betina 0+0 0+1
PARTALOV Dimitar 0+0 0+1
SINAPOV Anton 0+0 0+2
14 Poland 10 1+14 1:27:56.17 +6:24.0
MAKA Anna 0+0 0+3
HOJNISZ Patrycja 0+1 0+1
PLYWACZYK Krzysztof 0+1 1+3
NEDZA-KUBINIEC Andrzej 0+3 0+2
15 Slovakia 11 1+13 1:28:19.14 +6:47.0
PREKOPOVA Natalia 0+3 0+2
MAJDISOVA Alzbeta 0+0 0+0
KUBALIAK Michal 0+2 1+3
LONSKY Henrich 0+1 0+2
LPD Finland 16
SILTAKORPI Annukka 0+0 0+2
MARKKANEN Sanna 0+1 0+0
KOIVUNEN Mikael 0+1 0+1
REPO Antti 0+2 0+3
LPD Switzerland 12
MEIER-RUGE Ladina 0+3 1+3
MEINEN Susanna Katharina 0+2 1+3
TAMBORNINO Eligius 0+1 2+3
JOLLER Ivan 0+0 0+3
LPD South Korea 17
HWANG Hyesuk 0+1 0+1
PARK Ji-Ae 0+3 0+3
KIM Yonggyu 2+3 0+3
HEO Seonhoe 3+3 0+1
World Cup
# Name Score
1 ECKHOFF Tiril 1152
2 OLSBU ROEISELAND Marte 963
3 PREUSS Franziska 840
4 OEBERG Hanna 826
5 WIERER Dorothea 821
6 HAUSER Lisa Theresa 818
7 ALIMBEKAVA Dzinara 734
8 TANDREVOLD Ingrid Landmark 707
9 CHEVALIER ANAIS-BOUCHET 677
10 HERRMANN Denise 667
Overall ranking
popular profile

Russia  LOGINOV Alexandr
Finland  MAKARAINEN Kaisa
Ukraine  SEMERENKO Valj
Norway  BJOERNDALEN Ole Einar
Ukraine  DZHIMA Yuliia
Ukraine  SEMERENKO Vita
France  FOURCADE Martin
Belarus  KRYUKO Iryna
Norway  SVENDSEN Emil Hegle
Ukraine  BLASHKO Darya
Italy  WIERER Dorothea
Ukraine  PIDRUCHNUY Dmytro
Norway  BOE Johannes Thingnes
Belarus  DOMRACHEVA Darya
Ukraine  MERKUSHYNA Anastasiya