World Cup
# Name Score
1 BOE Johannes Thingnes 1052
2 LAEGREID Sturla Holm 1039
3 FILLON MAILLET Quentin 930
4 BOE Tarjei 893
5 DALE Johannes 843
6 SAMUELSSON Sebastian 817
7 JACQUELIN Emilien 812
8 HOFER Lukas 753
9 DESTHIEUX Simon 724
10 PONSILUOMA Martin 713
Overall ranking
Last photo
All photos
Biathlon links
Contacts
Biathlon events
World Cup
IBU Cup
Junior World Cup
Results
Nation Cup
IBU Nations cup
Shooting
Speed statistics
Biathlon statistics
Team Ukraine
Autograph cards
Paraphernalia
Photos
Personal photos
Profiles
Biathlon wallpapers
Biathlon photos
registration
Register
Log in
next race

Championship of Ukraine, Bukovel
2021-03-27 10:30 (CET)
Men 15 km Mass



Arber - 2015/2016


   2016-01-22 IBU Cup, Women 10 km Pursuit
Mark with color:  
Watch the statistics
  Name Shooting - Time
1 YAKUSHOVA Olga 1 1+0+2+1 4 36:34.14 0.0
2 SLEPTSOVA Svetlana 8 1+0+1+1 3 36:54.25 +20.1
3 SHCHERBININA Anna 9 0+0+2+0 2 36:58.76 +24.6
4 BOLLIET Marine 5 1+0+0+1 2 37:02.17 +28.0
5 SLIVKO Victoria 6 0+0+0+2 2 37:27.73 +53.6
6 KAISHEVA Uliana 4 0+0+1+0 1 37:38.10 +1:04.0
7 HORCHLER Nadine 12 1+0+1+0 2 37:42.71 +1:08.6
8 NECHKASOVA Galina 3 0+2+3+0 5 37:52.55 +1:18.4
9 KINNUNEN Nastassia 7 1+0+2+0 3 38:00.59 +1:26.4
10 ILCHENKO Kristina 18 2+1+1+1 5 38:19.41 +1:45.3
11 BELKINA Nadiia 15 1+1+0+1 3 38:34.36 +2:00.2
12 RUNGGALDIER Alexia 17 0+0+1+0 1 38:42.28 +2:08.1
13 ZHURAVOK Yuliya 16 1+0+0+1 2 38:43.39 +2:09.2
14 AADLANDSVIK Lene Berg 27 0+0+0+1 1 39:11.38 +2:37.2
15 BONDAR Yana 2 2+1+0+3 6 39:38.34 +3:04.2
16 DREISSIGACKER Hanah 10 0+0+4+1 5 39:49.16 +3:15.0
17 MEIER-RUGE Ladina 19 1+0+1+0 2 39:53.75 +3:19.6
18 BEAUDRY Sarah 13 1+0+0+1 2 39:53.79 +3:19.6
19 PHANEUF Madeleine Grace 14 1+0+2+0 3 40:01.47 +3:27.3
20 POLTORANINA Olga 21 0+1+2+1 4 40:04.90 +3:30.8
21 KNOLL Annika 25 0+1+1+0 2 40:06.69 +3:32.5
22 VAILLANCOURT Audrey 32 0+1+0+0 1 40:07.93 +3:33.8
23 WAGNER Sarah 29 1+1+1+0 3 41:02.76 +4:28.6
24 ZVARICOVA Veronika 20 3+0+0+2 5 41:10.15 +4:36.0
25 JOHANIDESOVA Lea 28 1+2+1+0 4 41:10.54 +4:36.4
26 HOJNISZ Patrycja 33 0+1+0+2 3 41:31.01 +4:56.9
27 CERNA Kristyna 31 0+0+1+2 3 41:42.82 +5:08.7
28 SZOCS Emoke 35 0+0+2+3 5 41:48.32 +5:14.2
29 LEUNIG Carolin 49 0+0+1+0 1 41:51.39 +5:17.2
30 PITON Karolina 26 2+4+0+0 6 41:57.36 +5:23.2
31 CHRAPANOVA Martina 54 1+0+0+1 2 41:58.18 +5:24.0
32 ANDERSEN Rikke 22 1+1+2+3 7 42:00.65 +5:26.5
33 PREKOPOVA Natalia 52 1+0+0+0 1 42:11.64 +5:37.5
34 NERAASEN Sigrid Bilstad 40 0+0+1+1 2 42:15.64 +5:41.5
35 SIEMONEIT Anna 42 1+1+2+0 4 42:19.09 +5:44.9
36 DUERINGER Ramona 41 0+1+2+1 4 42:24.06 +5:49.9
37 RINGEN Elise 48 1+0+1+2 4 42:25.37 +5:51.2
38 VOLKEN Flurina 30 2+1+1+1 5 42:28.34 +5:54.2
39 BISSIG Tanja 37 1+0+0+0 1 42:30.70 +5:56.6
40 LUNDER Emma 45 1+0+2+1 4 42:56.61 +6:22.5
41 KARISIK Tanja 23 1+1+3+2 7 42:57.15 +6:23.0
42 GONTIER Nicole 58 1+3+3+1 8 43:09.10 +6:35.0
43 HARTWEGER Fabienne 53 0+1+3+2 6 43:12.13 +6:38.0
44 DREISSIGACKER Emily 44 0+0+1+2 3 43:12.49 +6:38.3
45 NYCHYPORENKO Anastasiya 39 2+2+2+0 6 43:24.06 +6:49.9
46 MAEDA Sari 51 2+4+0+0 6 43:24.48 +6:50.3
47 FANKHAUSER Magdalena 34 1+1+0+1 3 43:54.62 +7:20.5
48 MINKKINEN Suvi 38 2+1+1+1 5 44:17.23 +7:43.1
49 HORCIKOVA Andrea 43 1+2+0+2 5 44:24.84 +7:50.7
50 MAJDISOVA Alzbeta 56 0+3+1+0 4 44:44.91 +8:10.8
51 HWANG Hyesuk 59 0+1+1+3 5 44:47.05 +8:12.9
52 YUNGBLUT Erin 60 0+1+1+1 3 45:20.61 +8:46.5
53 KIM Seon-Su 50 2+3+1+2 8 46:29.47 +9:55.3
54 HORKA Ludmila 47 2+4+4+3 13 48:08.78 +11:34.6
DNS MERKUSHYNA Anastasiya 11 0
DNS LANDOVA Jitka 24 0
DNS SCHWAIGER Julia 36 0
DNS MAKA Anna 46 0
DNS KADEVA Daniela 55 0
DNS KOEVA Dafinka 57 0
World Cup
# Name Score
1 ECKHOFF Tiril 1152
2 OLSBU ROEISELAND Marte 963
3 PREUSS Franziska 840
4 OEBERG Hanna 826
5 WIERER Dorothea 821
6 HAUSER Lisa Theresa 818
7 ALIMBEKAVA Dzinara 734
8 TANDREVOLD Ingrid Landmark 707
9 CHEVALIER ANAIS-BOUCHET 677
10 HERRMANN Denise 667
Overall ranking
popular profile

Russia  LOGINOV Alexandr
Finland  MAKARAINEN Kaisa
Ukraine  SEMERENKO Valj
Norway  BJOERNDALEN Ole Einar
Ukraine  DZHIMA Yuliia
Ukraine  SEMERENKO Vita
France  FOURCADE Martin
Belarus  KRYUKO Iryna
Norway  SVENDSEN Emil Hegle
Ukraine  BLASHKO Darya
Italy  WIERER Dorothea
Ukraine  PIDRUCHNUY Dmytro
Norway  BOE Johannes Thingnes
Belarus  DOMRACHEVA Darya
Ukraine  MERKUSHYNA Anastasiya