World Cup
# Name Score
1 FILLON MAILLET Quentin 984
2 LAEGREID Sturla Holm 736
3 SAMUELSSON Sebastian 717
4 CHRISTIANSEN Vetle Sjastad 707
5 JACQUELIN Emilien 706
6 BOE Tarjei 601
7 DESTHIEUX Simon 590
8 DOLL Benedikt 557
9 BAKKEN Sivert Guttorm 553
10 LESSER Erik 535
Overall ranking
Last photo
All photos
Biathlon links
Contacts
Biathlon events
World Cup
IBU Cup
Junior World Cup
Results
Nation Cup
IBU Nations cup
Shooting
Speed statistics
Biathlon statistics
Team Ukraine
Autograph cards
Paraphernalia
Photos
Personal photos
Profiles
Biathlon wallpapers
Biathlon photos
registration
Register
Log in
next race

Summer WC, Ruhpolding
2022-08-25 12:00 (CET)
Junior men Super sprint Qualification

Nearest broadcast

Summer WC, Ruhpolding
2022-08-25 12:00 (CET)
Junior men Super sprint Qualification



Nagano - 1997/1998


   1998-02-19 Olympic games, Women 4x7.5 km Relay
Mark with color:  
Watch the statistics
  Name Shooting - Time
1 Germany 6 0+11 1:40:13.6 0.0
Disl Uschi 0+2 0+3
ZELLNER Martina 0+1 0+0
APEL Katrin 0+0 0+2
BEHLE Petra 0+2 0+1
2 Russia 7 0+9 1:40:25.2 +11.6
MELNIK Olga 0+1 0+2
KOUKLEVA Galina 0+3 0+0
AKHATOVA Albina 0+2 0+0
ROMASKO Olga 0+1 0+0
3 Norway 4 2+10 1:40:37.3 +23.7
SKJELBREID Ann Elen 0+1 1+3
SIKVELAND Annette 1+3 0+1
ANDREASSEN Gunn Margit 0+0 0+0
Skjelbreid Liv Grete 0+0 0+2
4 Slovakia 8 2+9 1:41:20.6 +1:07.0
HALINAROVA Martina 0+1 0+0
MURINOVA Anna 0+2 0+1
KUTLIKOVA Tatiana 0+1 2+3
MIHOKOVA Sona 0+1 0+0
5 Ukraine 3 0+6 1:42:32.6 +2:19.0
TSERBE NESSINA Valentina 0+0 0+2
PETROVA Olena 0+0 0+0
VODOPYANOVA Tetyana 0+2 0+0
ZUBRILOVA Olena 0+1 0+1
6 Czech Republic 9 0+10 1:43:20.5 +3:06.9
HOLUBCOVA Katerina 0+1 0+0
CESNEKOVA Irena 0+1 0+3
PELCOVA Jirina 0+1 0+1
HAKOVA Eva 0+1 0+2
7 China 17 1+10 1:43:32.6 +3:19.0
YU Shumei 0+1 0+0
SUN Ribo 0+0 0+2
LIU Jinfeng 0+1 0+1
LIU Xianying 0+2 1+3
8 France 5 0+8 1:43:54.6 +3:41.0
GROS Christelle 0+1 0+2
CLARET Emmanuelle 0+0 0+2
BAVEREL-ROBERT Florence 0+1 0+0
Corinne NIOGRET 0+1 0+1
9 Slovenia 12 3+14 1:44:18.8 +4:05.2
LARISI Lucija 1+3 1+3
KOBLAR Andreja 0+1 0+3
MOHORIC Matejka 0+1 0+0
BRANKOVIC Tadeja 1+3 0+0
10 Sweden 2 0+7 1:44:50.8 +4:37.2
SCHYLANDER Maria 0+1 0+2
FORSBERG Magdalena 0+2 0+0
BROUNEUS Kristina 0+0 0+2
WESTIN Eva Karin 0+0 0+0
11 Kazakstan 10 2+11 1:45:22.9 +5:09.3
SHESHKIL Inna 0+2 0+2
DOULOVA Margarita 0+0 0+1
DUBOK Elena 0+0 2+3
GURIEVA Ludmila 0+3 0+0
12 Belarus 1 0+7 1:45:24.1 +5:10.5
TANANAIKO Irina 0+0 0+1
RYZHENKOVA Natalia 0+2 0+0
MURSCHTSCHAKINA Natalia 0+1 0+1
PARAMYGINA Svetlana 0+1 0+1
13 Poland 11 2+15 1:45:45.5 +5:31.9
SUSZKA Agata 0+1 0+2
PITON Halina 0+2 1+3
DANILUK Iwona 0+1 0+2
STERA-KUSTUSZ Anna 0+1 1+3
14 Japan 14 1+15 1:46:23.0 +6:09.4
SHINDO Mami 0+1 0+1
SUGA Hiromi 1+3 0+3
TAKEDA Mie 0+0 0+3
TAKAHASHI Ryoko 0+3 0+1
15 USA 15 1+12 1:48:30.2 +8:16.6
SKINNER Ntala 0+1 0+2
WOOLEY Stacey 0+0 0+1
SALMELA Kara 0+3 0+0
SABASTEANSKI Kristina 0+2 1+3
16 Bulgaria 16 3+9 1:48:55.2 +8:41.6
POPOVA Radka 0+0 0+1
DAFOVSKA Ekaterina 0+0 0+0
FILIPOVA Pavlina 3+3 0+2
PEYTCHINOVA Valentina 0+0 0+3
17 Canada 13 3+15 1:53:15.0 +13:01.4
BERG Inger-Kristin 1+3 0+2
BEDARD Myriam 0+1 0+0
KEDDIE Nikki 1+3 1+3
COLLARD Michelle 0+1 0+2
World Cup
# Name Score
1 OLSBU ROEISELAND Marte 957
2 OEBERG Elvira Karin 823
3 HAUSER Lisa Theresa 684
4 OEBERG Hanna 661
5 CHEVALIER ANAIS-BOUCHET 642
6 HERRMANN Denise 589
7 ALIMBEKAVA Dzinara 589
8 BRAISAZ-BOUCHET Justine 581
9 WIERER Dorothea 577
10 DAVIDOVA Marketa 560
Overall ranking
formula1


popular profile

Ukraine  BILOSYUK Olena
Ukraine  DZHIMA Yuliia
Ukraine  BLASHKO Darya
Ukraine  NASYKO Denys
Ukraine  PIDRUCHNUY Dmytro
Ukraine  TSYMBAL Bogdan
Ukraine  DUDCHENKO Anton
Norway  BOE Johannes Thingnes
Ukraine  PETRENKO Iryna
Ukraine  SEMERENKO Valj
Belarus  ALIMBEKAVA Dzinara
Ukraine  MERKUSHYNA Anastasiya
Belarus  SOLA Hanna
Austria  HAUSER Lisa Theresa
Ukraine  KRYVONOS Anna