World Cup
# Name Score
1 BOE Johannes Thingnes 1052
2 LAEGREID Sturla Holm 1039
3 FILLON MAILLET Quentin 930
4 BOE Tarjei 893
5 DALE Johannes 843
6 SAMUELSSON Sebastian 817
7 JACQUELIN Emilien 812
8 HOFER Lukas 753
9 DESTHIEUX Simon 724
10 PONSILUOMA Martin 713
Overall ranking
Last photo
PIDRUCHNUY Dmytro
PIDRUCHNUY Dmytro
All photos
Biathlon links
Contacts
Biathlon events
World Cup
IBU Cup
Junior World Cup
Results
Nation Cup
IBU Nations cup
Shooting
Speed statistics
Biathlon statistics
Team Ukraine
Autograph cards
Paraphernalia
Photos
Personal photos
Profiles
Biathlon wallpapers
Biathlon photos
registration
Register
Log in
next race

Championship of Ukraine, Bukovel
2021-03-27 10:30 (CET)
Men 15 km Mass



Arber - 2015/2016


   2016-01-23 IBU Cup, Single mixed relay
Mark with color:  
Watch the statistics
  Name Shooting - Time
1 Ukraine 3 0+14 41:50.97 0.0
MERKUSHYNA Anastasiya 0+2 0+0
TISHCHENKO Artem 0+1 0+3
MERKUSHYNA Anastasiya 0+2 0+3
TISHCHENKO Artem 0+2 0+1
2 Kazakstan 15 0+7 41:57.23 +6.3
POLTORANINA Olga 0+0 0+1
TRIFONOV Alexandr 0+0 0+1
POLTORANINA Olga 0+1 0+1
TRIFONOV Alexandr 0+3 0+0
3 Norway 4 2+12 42:06.05 +15.1
RINGEN Elise 0+0 0+3
LANGOIEN SKJELVIK Kristoffer 0+0 0+1
RINGEN Elise 0+2 0+2
LANGOIEN SKJELVIK Kristoffer 0+1 2+3
4 Germany 2 1+12 42:17.85 +26.9
KNOLL Annika 0+0 0+0
WILLEITNER Michael 0+0 1+3
KNOLL Annika 0+2 0+3
WILLEITNER Michael 0+2 0+2
5 Russia 1 3+17 42:18.54 +27.6
YAKUSHOVA Olga 0+2 0+1
SUCHILOV Semen 0+1 1+3
YAKUSHOVA Olga 1+3 1+3
SUCHILOV Semen 0+1 0+3
6 Czech Republic 5 0+14 42:18.67 +27.7
JOHANIDESOVA Lea 0+2 0+1
VOJIK Tomas 0+1 0+2
JOHANIDESOVA Lea 0+1 0+3
VOJIK Tomas 0+2 0+2
7 Poland 7 2+15 44:29.51 +2:38.6
MAKA Anna 0+3 0+2
PLYWACZYK Krzysztof 0+0 1+3
MAKA Anna 0+1 0+2
PLYWACZYK Krzysztof 1+3 0+1
8 Canada 10 5+16 44:42.26 +2:51.3
BEAUDRY Sarah 0+1 0+0
PERRAS Scott 2+3 1+3
BEAUDRY Sarah 0+2 0+3
PERRAS Scott 0+1 2+3
LPD Japan 13
MAEDA Sari 0+0 0+0
TSUNODA Ryo 0+1 1+3
MAEDA Sari 0+0 1+3
TSUNODA Ryo 2+3 1+3
LPD USA 14
DREISSIGACKER Emily 0+0 1+3
SMITH Casey 1+3 0+0
DREISSIGACKER Emily 0+1 0+1
SMITH Casey 0+1 1+3
LPD Finland 12
MINKKINEN Suvi 1+3 1+3
REPO Antti 1+3 0+2
MINKKINEN Suvi 0+0 0+2
REPO Antti 0+3 0+0
LPD Austria 6
FANKHAUSER Magdalena 0+1 0+1
HAUMER Thomas 2+3 2+3
FANKHAUSER Magdalena 0+0 0+0
HAUMER Thomas 0+3 1+3
LPD South Korea 11
PARK Ji-Ae 0+2 2+3
LEE Su-Young 0+3 2+2
PARK Ji-Ae 0+1 0+3
LEE Su-Young + +
LPD Hungary 16
SZOCS Emoke 0+3 0+3
GOMBOS Karoly 0+2 2+3
SZOCS Emoke 0+0 0+3
GOMBOS Karoly + +
LPD Bulgaria 9
BLAGOEVA Betina 1+3 0+2
ANGELKOV Stanislav 0+1 3+3
BLAGOEVA Betina 1+3 -+-
ANGELKOV Stanislav + +
LPD Croatia 17
BLAZENIC Nika 0+0 2+3
CRNKOVIC Kresimir + +
BLAZENIC Nika + +
CRNKOVIC Kresimir + +
DNS Switzerland 8
VOLKEN Flurina + +
JOLLER Ivan + +
VOLKEN Flurina + +
JOLLER Ivan + +
World Cup
# Name Score
1 ECKHOFF Tiril 1152
2 OLSBU ROEISELAND Marte 963
3 PREUSS Franziska 840
4 OEBERG Hanna 826
5 WIERER Dorothea 821
6 HAUSER Lisa Theresa 818
7 ALIMBEKAVA Dzinara 734
8 TANDREVOLD Ingrid Landmark 707
9 CHEVALIER ANAIS-BOUCHET 677
10 HERRMANN Denise 667
Overall ranking
popular profile

Russia  LOGINOV Alexandr
Finland  MAKARAINEN Kaisa
Ukraine  SEMERENKO Valj
Norway  BJOERNDALEN Ole Einar
Ukraine  DZHIMA Yuliia
Ukraine  SEMERENKO Vita
France  FOURCADE Martin
Belarus  KRYUKO Iryna
Norway  SVENDSEN Emil Hegle
Ukraine  BLASHKO Darya
Italy  WIERER Dorothea
Ukraine  PIDRUCHNUY Dmytro
Norway  BOE Johannes Thingnes
Belarus  DOMRACHEVA Darya
Ukraine  MERKUSHYNA Anastasiya