World Cup
# Name Score
1 BOE Johannes Thingnes 1052
2 LAEGREID Sturla Holm 1039
3 FILLON MAILLET Quentin 930
4 BOE Tarjei 893
5 DALE Johannes 843
6 SAMUELSSON Sebastian 817
7 JACQUELIN Emilien 812
8 HOFER Lukas 753
9 DESTHIEUX Simon 724
10 PONSILUOMA Martin 713
Overall ranking
Last photo
All photos
Biathlon links
Contacts
Biathlon events
World Cup
IBU Cup
Junior World Cup
Results
Nation Cup
IBU Nations cup
Shooting
Speed statistics
Biathlon statistics
Team Ukraine
Autograph cards
Paraphernalia
Photos
Personal photos
Profiles
Biathlon wallpapers
Biathlon photos
registration
Register
Log in
next race

Championship of Ukraine, Bukovel
2021-03-27 10:30 (CET)
Men 15 km Mass



Brezno-Osrblie - 2015/2016


   2016-02-14 IBU Cup, Men 10 km Sprint
Mark with color:  
Watch the statistics
  Name Shooting - Time
1 LATYPOV Eduard 21 0+0 0 23:44.4 0.0
2 Jaroslav 46 0+0 0 23:44.7 +0.3
3 TKALENKO Ruslan 31 0+0 0 24:10.7 +26.3
4 GJERMUNDSHAUG Vegard 30 0+0 0 24:19.1 +34.7
5 WILLEITNER Michael 27 0+0 0 24:23.7 +39.3
6 ANEV Krasimir 35 0+0 0 24:23.9 +39.5
7 ELISEEV Matvey 17 2+0 2 24:24.2 +39.8
8 GUIGONNAT Antonin 36 0+1 1 24:41.2 +56.8
9 PASHCHENKO Petr 48 0+2 2 24:43.9 +59.5
10 LESSING Roland 19 0+1 1 24:45.3 +1:00.9
11 BISCHL Matthias 85 0+0 0 25:03.0 +1:18.6
12 OBLAK Lenart 40 0+0 0 25:04.0 +1:19.6
13 SUCHILOV Semen 68 0+0 0 25:05.8 +1:21.4
14 KRISTEJN Lukas 90 1+0 1 25:11.7 +1:27.3
15 PINTER Friedrich 2 0+2 2 25:24.4 +1:40.0
16 GRAF Florian 34 2+0 2 25:26.9 +1:42.5
17 GJESBAKK Fredrik 67 0+1 1 25:27.8 +1:43.4
18 HASILLA Tomas 37 0+0 0 25:28.6 +1:44.2
19 LEITNER Felix 61 0+1 1 25:37.1 +1:52.7
20 HORN Philipp 89 1+0 1 25:37.9 +1:53.5
21 DRINOVEC Mitja 9 0+2 2 25:51.1 +2:06.7
22 BRUNNER Peter 32 1+1 2 25:52.4 +2:08.0
23 BUDZILOVICH Dzmitry 3 0+1 1 25:57.5 +2:13.1
24 CLAUDE Fabien 38 1+3 4 25:59.5 +2:15.1
25 LEREN Tore 81 1+0 1 26:01.1 +2:16.7
26 WAERNES Andreas Dahloe 59 0+2 2 26:02.8 +2:18.4
27 BARTSCHER Steffen 91 0+1 1 26:03.9 +2:19.5
28 TAMBORNINO Eligius 11 1+2 3 26:08.7 +2:24.3
29 UNGUREANU Marius 8 1+1 2 26:09.0 +2:24.6
30 HOERL Fabian 64 0+1 1 26:09.2 +2:24.8
31 CRNKOVIC Kresimir 33 2+2 4 26:12.8 +2:28.4
32 GAVRILA Stefan 41 0+1 1 26:14.4 +2:30.0
33 FINELLO Jeremy 60 0+2 2 26:16.6 +2:32.2
34 BEGUE Aristide 24 2+0 2 26:17.7 +2:33.3
35 SEMAKOV Vladimir 45 1+3 4 26:18.6 +2:34.2
36 EBERHARD Tobias 92 0+2 2 26:21.6 +2:37.2
37 PIDRUCHNUY Dmytro 20 2+1 3 26:26.0 +2:41.6
38 PARTALOV Dimitar 12 1+0 1 26:30.3 +2:45.9
39 JANOV Vit 79 1+1 2 26:46.5 +3:02.1
40 ROMANI Riccardo 55 0+2 2 26:47.5 +3:03.1
41 VACLAVIK Adam 54 2+3 5 26:48.0 +3:03.6
42 BABIKOV Anton 53 0+4 4 26:48.5 +3:04.1
43 HANNA Pearce 29 2+1 3 26:54.4 +3:10.0
44 SHOPIN Yury 95 0+1 1 26:55.5 +3:11.1
45 LONSKY Henrich 13 1+2 3 26:56.7 +3:12.3
46 HRKALOVIC Emir 1 1+1 2 26:56.8 +3:12.4
47 CLAUDE Florent 73 1+3 4 26:57.9 +3:13.5
48 HAUMER Thomas 70 0+1 1 27:01.6 +3:17.2
49 OTCENAS Martin 49 1+3 4 27:03.9 +3:19.5
50 KÜHN Johannes 44 2+3 5 27:10.2 +3:25.8
51 DOTSENKO Andriy 93 1+1 2 27:13.1 +3:28.7
52 DUMONT Clement 98 0+1 1 27:14.1 +3:29.7
53 DUTTO Pietro 76 1+2 3 27:18.5 +3:34.1
54 RAMANOUSKI Maksim 66 1+1 2 27:23.6 +3:39.2
55 AGGELIS APOSTOLOS 7 0+3 3 27:24.6 +3:40.2
56 JANIK Mateusz 26 0+2 2 27:29.7 +3:45.3
57 PLAKALOVIC Mladen 47 0+3 3 27:39.0 +3:54.6
58 REPO Antti 14 2+0 2 27:40.7 +3:56.3
59 PLYWACZYK Krzysztof 82 0+2 2 27:42.9 +3:58.5
60 KOSZTOLANYI Ondrej 87 0+2 2 27:47.3 +4:02.9
61 MONTELLO Giuseppe 6 4+3 7 27:47.8 +4:03.4
62 NEDZA-KUBINIEC Andrzej 99 1+1 2 27:49.0 +4:04.6
63 ABROMCHYK Aliaksei 80 0+0 0 27:51.6 +4:07.2
64 RUI Martin 96 1+2 3 27:51.7 +4:07.3
65 PENAR Rafal 62 1+3 4 27:52.2 +4:07.8
66 USTUNTAS Ahmet 5 0+3 3 27:56.5 +4:12.1
67 TRUSH Vitaliy 71 3+0 3 28:02.4 +4:18.0
68 DIETRICH Severin 74 2+0 2 28:03.6 +4:19.2
69 SCHOEPFER Kenneth 56 1+0 1 28:06.7 +4:22.3
70 TALIHARM Johan 39 1+1 2 28:09.8 +4:25.4
71 RASTIC Damir 50 1+2 3 28:11.7 +4:27.3
72 WIESTNER Till 97 0+2 2 28:48.2 +5:03.8
73 OZTUNC Zana 65 0+1 1 28:50.7 +5:06.3
74 SHAW Martin 23 1+3 4 29:02.4 +5:18.0
75 BARTKO Simon 16 2+5 7 29:11.4 +5:27.0
76 ANDREJEVS Zanis 28 2+2 4 29:22.9 +5:38.5
77 GOMBOS Karoly 58 1+1 2 29:24.7 +5:40.3
78 STRUM Matthew 100 0+1 1 29:25.2 +5:40.8
79 DAMJANOVSKI Darko 57 1+1 2 29:30.9 +5:46.5
80 FOUNTAIN Vinny 52 2+3 5 29:34.4 +5:50.0
81 DUPUIS Alex 43 1+4 5 29:39.6 +5:55.2
82 ZNIDARSIC Nace 84 0+2 2 29:40.1 +5:55.7
83 DEMKOV Deivid 83 1+1 2 30:05.8 +6:21.4
84 PANYIK David 10 1+0 1 30:18.8 +6:34.4
85 VAHTRA Eno 77 5+2 7 30:22.7 +6:38.3
85 FRANCL Martin 94 1+3 4 30:22.7 +6:38.3
87 ORYASHKOV Vladimir 78 2+1 3 30:23.6 +6:39.2
88 SERDIUKOV Artiom 63 0+3 3 30:44.9 +7:00.5
89 HODZIC Edin 88 1+2 3 30:51.6 +7:07.2
90 WISHART Sandy 75 0+2 2 30:55.8 +7:11.4
91 GULDEMIR Seyit Zeki 86 1+0 1 30:57.3 +7:12.9
92 PETROVIC Filip 51 4+2 6 30:58.6 +7:14.2
93 MUMOVIC Dejan 4 4+2 6 31:41.1 +7:56.7
94 JUKNA Sarunas 18 0+3 3 31:52.4 +8:08.0
95 STANOESKI Tosho 15 2+5 7 32:11.4 +8:27.0
96 NAKAS Georgios 42 3+4 7 33:32.2 +9:47.8
97 JOVANOSKI Borce 69 2+5 7 43:34.4 +19:50.0
DNS KRUPCIK Matej 22 0
DNS AALVIK Erling 25 0
DNS MILLAR Aidan 72 0
World Cup
# Name Score
1 ECKHOFF Tiril 1152
2 OLSBU ROEISELAND Marte 963
3 PREUSS Franziska 840
4 OEBERG Hanna 826
5 WIERER Dorothea 821
6 HAUSER Lisa Theresa 818
7 ALIMBEKAVA Dzinara 734
8 TANDREVOLD Ingrid Landmark 707
9 CHEVALIER ANAIS-BOUCHET 677
10 HERRMANN Denise 667
Overall ranking
popular profile

Russia  LOGINOV Alexandr
Finland  MAKARAINEN Kaisa
Ukraine  SEMERENKO Valj
Norway  BJOERNDALEN Ole Einar
Ukraine  DZHIMA Yuliia
Ukraine  SEMERENKO Vita
France  FOURCADE Martin
Belarus  KRYUKO Iryna
Norway  SVENDSEN Emil Hegle
Ukraine  BLASHKO Darya
Italy  WIERER Dorothea
Ukraine  PIDRUCHNUY Dmytro
Norway  BOE Johannes Thingnes
Belarus  DOMRACHEVA Darya
Ukraine  MERKUSHYNA Anastasiya