World Cup
# Name Score
1 FILLON MAILLET Quentin 984
2 LAEGREID Sturla Holm 736
3 SAMUELSSON Sebastian 717
4 CHRISTIANSEN Vetle Sjastad 707
5 JACQUELIN Emilien 706
6 BOE Tarjei 601
7 DESTHIEUX Simon 590
8 DOLL Benedikt 557
9 BAKKEN Sivert Guttorm 553
10 LESSER Erik 535
Overall ranking
Last photo
All photos
Biathlon links
Contacts
Biathlon events
World Cup
IBU Cup
Junior World Cup
Results
Nation Cup
IBU Nations cup
Shooting
Speed statistics
Biathlon statistics
Team Ukraine
Autograph cards
Paraphernalia
Photos
Personal photos
Profiles
Biathlon wallpapers
Biathlon photos
registration
Register
Log in
next race

Summer WC, Ruhpolding
2022-08-25 12:00 (CET)
Junior men Super sprint Qualification

Nearest broadcast

Summer WC, Ruhpolding
2022-08-25 12:00 (CET)
Junior men Super sprint Qualification



Brezno-Osrblie - 2015/2016


   2016-02-14 IBU Cup, Women 7.5 Km Sprint
Mark with color:  
Watch the statistics
  Name Shooting - Time
1 ECKHOFF Tiril 20 1+1 2 21:13.1 0.0
2 HORN-BIRKELAND Fanny 4 0+1 1 21:16.8 +3.7
3 HORCHLER Nadine 23 0+0 0 21:35.6 +22.5
4 BOLLIET Marine 18 0+0 0 21:37.6 +24.5
5 SHCHERBININA Anna 56 0+0 0 21:43.8 +30.7
6 SLEPTSOVA Svetlana 37 0+0 0 21:49.8 +36.7
7 TOMESOVA Barbora 35 0+1 1 21:52.8 +39.7
8 GONTIER Nicole 36 0+1 1 21:58.0 +44.9
9 ZVARICOVA Veronika 68 0+0 0 22:05.1 +52.0
10 CERNA Kristyna 34 0+0 0 22:10.3 +57.2
11 ZAGORUIKO Anastasia 33 1+1 2 22:11.7 +58.6
12 YAKUSHOVA Olga 3 1+1 2 22:13.4 +1:00.3
13 BELKINA Nadiia 31 0+1 1 22:17.4 +1:04.3
14 RUNGGALDIER Alexia 11 1+0 1 22:17.9 +1:04.8
15 MERKUSHYNA Anastasiya 22 1+0 1 22:20.6 +1:07.5
16 KNOLL Annika 21 1+0 1 22:31.2 +1:18.1
17 NECHKASOVA Galina 72 1+2 3 22:32.8 +1:19.7
18 VARCIN Coline 39 0+1 1 22:38.0 +1:24.9
19 TOIVANEN Laura 29 0+1 1 22:43.0 +1:29.9
20 ANDERSEN Rikke 66 0+2 2 22:49.1 +1:36.0
21 NERAASEN Sigrid Bilstad 52 0+1 1 22:56.2 +1:43.1
22 PITON Karolina 6 0+2 2 22:56.6 +1:43.5
23 HAECKI Lena 25 2+2 4 22:57.6 +1:44.5
24 SLIVKO Victoria 54 0+3 3 22:58.5 +1:45.4
25 JOHANIDESOVA Lea 14 0+1 1 22:59.1 +1:46.0
26 BRUN-LIE Thekla 64 2+0 2 23:06.3 +1:53.2
27 VOLKEN Flurina 58 0+1 1 23:06.6 +1:53.5
28 ZBYLUT Kinga 12 0+2 2 23:10.9 +1:57.8
29 MINKKINEN Suvi 59 1+0 1 23:11.2 +1:58.1
30 FIALKOVA Ivona 8 1+2 3 23:16.5 +2:03.4
31 ZHURAVOK Yuliya 27 2+0 2 23:18.0 +2:04.9
32 HORKA Ludmila 55 1+3 4 23:18.6 +2:05.5
33 DANILA Florina Iulia 47 0+0 0 23:20.4 +2:07.3
34 HARTWEGER Fabienne 16 2+1 3 23:21.3 +2:08.2
35 HEINRICH Marie 67 0+0 0 23:26.2 +2:13.1
36 MEIER-RUGE Ladina 15 0+3 3 23:26.4 +2:13.3
37 BACHMANN Tina 49 1+1 2 23:36.4 +2:23.3
38 KUPFNER Simone 7 0+2 2 23:36.7 +2:23.6
39 VIIGIPUU Kristel 2 1+0 1 23:36.8 +2:23.7
40 BANKES Megan 28 1+1 2 23:45.9 +2:32.8
40 TISYEYEVA Snizhana 53 1+0 1 23:45.9 +2:32.8
42 BISSIG Tanja 71 1+0 1 23:50.5 +2:37.4
43 NETIKOVA Anna 65 0+1 1 23:55.2 +2:42.1
44 MAKA Anna 60 1+2 3 23:56.1 +2:43.0
45 DUERINGER Ramona 61 1+1 2 24:05.3 +2:52.2
46 SZOCS Emoke 5 1+1 2 24:08.9 +2:55.8
47 TAM VON BURG Leilani 44 0+2 2 24:18.7 +3:05.6
48 LEUNIG Carolin 43 1+2 3 24:23.3 +3:10.2
49 SIEMONEIT Anna 57 1+1 2 24:28.2 +3:15.1
50 SILTAKORPI Annukka 38 2+0 2 24:28.4 +3:15.3
51 KADEVA Daniela 17 0+1 1 24:33.6 +3:20.5
52 KARISIK Tanja 9 2+2 4 24:37.8 +3:24.7
53 NYCHYPORENKO Anastasiya 73 2+1 3 24:42.0 +3:28.9
54 ZUK Kamila 69 2+2 4 24:50.2 +3:37.1
55 WEISS Julia 75 3+1 4 24:51.6 +3:38.5
56 HORCIKOVA Andrea 48 0+3 3 24:56.9 +3:43.8
57 DI LALLO Sabine 46 1+3 4 25:26.1 +4:13.0
58 YAKAULEVA Yauheniya 13 1+2 3 25:36.0 +4:22.9
59 MLAKAR Tina 24 2+2 4 25:38.1 +4:25.0
60 SALMAN Diana Marian 19 2+0 2 25:41.9 +4:28.8
61 MARAKOVA Janka 74 0+2 2 25:47.7 +4:34.6
62 BLAGOEVA Betina 50 0+0 0 26:03.8 +4:50.7
63 VITKUNAITE Kotryna 26 0+2 2 26:10.6 +4:57.5
64 DICKSON Emily 63 0+3 3 26:41.4 +5:28.3
65 OZTUNC Zilan 1 1+2 3 26:43.9 +5:30.8
66 KOSARAC Dejana 41 0+2 2 26:52.0 +5:38.9
67 CHONG Kendall 70 1+3 4 27:16.5 +6:03.4
68 JUHASZ Fanni 42 1+2 3 28:24.9 +7:11.8
69 KUSMUK Sanja 62 1+3 4 28:37.1 +7:24.0
70 GUENES Buesra 32 3+2 5 28:46.1 +7:33.0
71 LUCIC Sara 10 0+1 1 33:30.9 +12:17.8
DSQ PADIAL HERNANDEZ Victoria 30 0+5 5 25:25.9
DNS POJE Urska 40 0
DNS SCHWAIGER Julia 45 0
DNS HOJNISZ Patrycja 51 0
World Cup
# Name Score
1 OLSBU ROEISELAND Marte 957
2 OEBERG Elvira Karin 823
3 HAUSER Lisa Theresa 684
4 OEBERG Hanna 661
5 CHEVALIER ANAIS-BOUCHET 642
6 HERRMANN Denise 589
7 ALIMBEKAVA Dzinara 589
8 BRAISAZ-BOUCHET Justine 581
9 WIERER Dorothea 577
10 DAVIDOVA Marketa 560
Overall ranking


popular profile

Ukraine  BILOSYUK Olena
Ukraine  DZHIMA Yuliia
Ukraine  BLASHKO Darya
Ukraine  NASYKO Denys
Ukraine  PIDRUCHNUY Dmytro
Ukraine  TSYMBAL Bogdan
Ukraine  DUDCHENKO Anton
Norway  BOE Johannes Thingnes
Ukraine  PETRENKO Iryna
Ukraine  SEMERENKO Valj
Belarus  ALIMBEKAVA Dzinara
Ukraine  MERKUSHYNA Anastasiya
Belarus  SOLA Hanna
Austria  HAUSER Lisa Theresa
Ukraine  KRYVONOS Anna