World Cup
# Name Score
1 BOE Johannes Thingnes 1052
2 LAEGREID Sturla Holm 1039
3 FILLON MAILLET Quentin 930
4 BOE Tarjei 893
5 DALE Johannes 843
6 SAMUELSSON Sebastian 817
7 JACQUELIN Emilien 812
8 HOFER Lukas 753
9 DESTHIEUX Simon 724
10 PONSILUOMA Martin 713
Overall ranking
Last photo
PIDRUCHNUY Dmytro
PIDRUCHNUY Dmytro
All photos
Biathlon links
Contacts
Biathlon events
World Cup
IBU Cup
Junior World Cup
Results
Nation Cup
IBU Nations cup
Shooting
Speed statistics
Biathlon statistics
Team Ukraine
Autograph cards
Paraphernalia
Photos
Personal photos
Profiles
Biathlon wallpapers
Biathlon photos
registration
Register
Log in
next race

Championship of Ukraine, Bukovel
2021-03-27 10:30 (CET)
Men 15 km Mass



Martell-Val Martello - 2015/2016


   2016-03-13 IBU Cup, Mixed Relay
Mark with color:  
Watch the statistics
  Name Shooting - Time
1 Russia 1 0+12 1:17:09.67 0.0
SLEPTSOVA Svetlana 0+1 0+1
SHCHERBININA Anna 0+2 0+3
SUCHILOV Semen 0+2 0+1
SLEPOV Alexey 0+0 0+2
2 France 4 0+9 1:18:07.83 +58.2
VARCIN Coline 0+1 0+1
BOLLIET Marine 0+2 0+2
BEGUE Aristide 0+0 0+0
GUIGONNAT Antonin 0+2 0+1
3 Ukraine 6 0+9 1:19:19.20 +2:09.6
ZHURAVOK Yuliya 0+0 0+0
BELKINA Nadiia 0+1 0+1
RUSINOV Dmitry 0+2 0+1
SEMAKOV Vladimir 0+1 0+3
4 Germany 2 1+14 1:19:26.40 +2:16.8
KUMMER Luise 0+0 0+3
HORCHLER Karolin 0+1 0+0
BARTSCHER Steffen 0+3 1+3
KÜHN Johannes 0+1 0+3
5 Norway 3 2+15 1:20:35.27 +3:25.6
NERAASEN Sigrid Bilstad 0+1 0+2
FENNE Hilde 0+1 0+2
WAERNES Andreas Dahloe 0+3 0+2
GJERMUNDSHAUG Vegard 0+1 2+3
6 Sweden 9 1+17 1:20:38.37 +3:28.7
MYHR Sofia 0+0 0+3
OEBERG Hanna 0+2 0+3
HALLSTROEM Simon 0+3 0+1
SODERHIELM Tiio 0+2 1+3
7 Austria 7 1+13 1:22:36.60 +5:27.0
DUERINGER Ramona 0+0 0+2
HARTWEGER Fabienne 0+2 1+3
MESOTITSCH Daniel 0+1 0+3
BRUNNER Peter 0+0 0+2
8 Czech Republic 5 2+11 1:23:21.56 +6:11.9
LANDOVA Jitka 0+3 0+1
CERNA Kristyna 0+0 0+1
VOJIK Tomas 0+0 1+3
KRUPCIK Matej 0+0 1+3
LPD Poland 10
ZUK Kamila 0+2 0+3
PITON Karolina 1+3 1+3
ZIEBA Tomasz Jan 0+0 0+1
JAKIELA Tomasz 0+3 0+3
LPD Canada 12
YUNGBLUT Erin 0+0 0+2
TAM VON BURG Leilani 0+1 0+2
HUDEC Matthew 0+1 0+2
ROOTS Arthur 0+1 1+3
LPD USA 13
PHANEUF Madeleine Grace 0+0 1+3
DREISSIGACKER Emily 0+3 0+1
DURTSCHI Max 0+2 0+3
ROBERTS Wynn 0+2 0+3
LPD Switzerland 8
MEIER-RUGE Ladina 0+0 1+3
MEINEN Susanna Katharina 0+0 2+3
BURKHALTER Joscha 0+1 0+3
WIESTNER Till 2+3 4+3
LPD Bulgaria 11
KADEVA Daniela 0+0 0+2
ZDRAVKOVA Maria 0+1 1+3
PARTALOV Dimitar 0+1 2+3
ORYASHKOV Vladimir 0+2 4+3
World Cup
# Name Score
1 ECKHOFF Tiril 1152
2 OLSBU ROEISELAND Marte 963
3 PREUSS Franziska 840
4 OEBERG Hanna 826
5 WIERER Dorothea 821
6 HAUSER Lisa Theresa 818
7 ALIMBEKAVA Dzinara 734
8 TANDREVOLD Ingrid Landmark 707
9 CHEVALIER ANAIS-BOUCHET 677
10 HERRMANN Denise 667
Overall ranking
popular profile

Russia  LOGINOV Alexandr
Finland  MAKARAINEN Kaisa
Ukraine  SEMERENKO Valj
Norway  BJOERNDALEN Ole Einar
Ukraine  DZHIMA Yuliia
Ukraine  SEMERENKO Vita
France  FOURCADE Martin
Belarus  KRYUKO Iryna
Norway  SVENDSEN Emil Hegle
Ukraine  BLASHKO Darya
Italy  WIERER Dorothea
Ukraine  PIDRUCHNUY Dmytro
Norway  BOE Johannes Thingnes
Belarus  DOMRACHEVA Darya
Ukraine  MERKUSHYNA Anastasiya