Send news
HOME
TEAM
NEWS
TOURNEY
CONTACTS
#
Name
Score
1
BOE Johannes Thingnes
1262
2
BOE Tarjei
1080
3
DALE-SKJEVDAL Johannes
949
4
LAEGREID Sturla Holm
862
5
CHRISTIANSEN Vetle Sjastad
817
6
JACQUELIN Emilien
712
7
STROEMSHEIM Endre
700
8
GIACOMEL Tommaso
688
9
SAMUELSSON Sebastian
671
10
PONSILUOMA Martin
638
Overall ranking
All photos
Biathlon links
Contacts
World Cup
Biathlon events
World Cup
IBU Cup
Junior World Cup
Results
Nation Cup
IBU Nations cup
Shooting
Speed statistics
Biathlon statistics
Ukrainian team
Team Ukraine
Autograph cards
Photos
Personal photos
Multimedia
Profiles
Biathlon photos
Register
Log in
World Cup, Canmore
2024-03-17 22:20
(CET)
Men 15 km Mass
Nearest broadcast
World Cup, Canmore
2024-03-17 22:20
(CET)
Men 15 km Mass
Pokljuka - 2015/2016
2016-03-17 Junior Open European Championships, Junior Women 12.5 km Individual
Mark with color:
select
Austria
Belarus
Canada
Czech Republic
France
Germany
Italy
Norway
Poland
Russia
Slovakia
Sweden
Switzerland
Ukraine
USA
full list...
Watch the statistics
Name
№
Shooting
-
Time
1
MERKUSHYNA Anastasiya
19
0+0+0+0
0
39:53.3
0.0
2
MAIER Christin
38
0+0+0+0
0
40:28.4
+35.1
3
ARNAUD Lena
21
0+0+1+0
1
40:42.2
+48.9
4
WIESENSARTER Marion
2
0+1+0+1
2
40:47.8
+54.5
5
SCHWAIGER Julia
23
1+1+0+0
2
41:15.9
+1:22.6
6
RUNGGALDIER Carmen
1
0+0+0+1
1
41:23.8
+1:30.5
7
CHEVALIER Chloe
7
2+0+1+1
4
41:33.2
+1:39.9
8
USHKINA Natalia
36
1+1+0+0
2
42:08.2
+2:14.9
9
SIMON Julia
50
2+0+0+1
3
42:39.6
+2:46.3
10
WEIDEL Anna
28
0+0+0+2
2
43:34.0
+3:40.7
11
ALIMBEKAVA Dzinara
58
0+0+2+0
2
43:53.6
+4:00.3
12
STEINER Tamara
37
0+0+1+0
1
44:01.6
+4:08.3
13
ROCCHIA Ginevra
48
0+0+0+0
0
44:02.6
+4:09.3
14
KAPLINA Elizaveta
16
2+1+1+0
4
44:13.0
+4:19.7
15
FANKHAUSER Magdalena
61
0+0+1+1
2
44:19.4
+4:26.1
16
PUSTOVALOVA Yana
76
0+1+1+1
3
44:23.6
+4:30.3
17
STRASSBERGER Theresa Maria
72
2+1+1+0
4
44:24.9
+4:31.6
18
KRUCHOVA Mariya
56
1+0+1+1
3
44:33.6
+4:40.3
19
NOSKOVA Ekaterina
67
2+1+0+2
5
44:37.7
+4:44.4
20
BLASHKO Darya
18
1+0+0+1
2
44:55.9
+5:02.6
21
BELCHENKO Yelizaveta
51
1+1+0+1
3
45:19.1
+5:25.8
22
ZBYLUT Kinga
24
1+2+1+2
6
45:38.3
+5:45.0
23
KUPFNER Simone
3
0+1+3+1
5
45:58.2
+6:04.9
24
TISYEYEVA Snizhana
25
0+1+3+0
4
46:00.3
+6:07.0
25
LESCINSKAITE Gabriele
8
1+0+2+1
4
46:05.2
+6:11.9
26
TSAKIRI Maria
33
0+1+1+0
2
46:05.9
+6:12.6
27
TOMINGAS Tuuli
47
1+2+1+2
6
46:15.6
+6:22.3
28
KRYVONOS Anna
44
3+0+1+2
6
46:27.5
+6:34.2
29
DERBUSHEVA Tamara
11
0+2+1+2
5
46:49.9
+6:56.6
30
KAZARMINA Kristina
70
2+2+0+2
6
47:14.2
+7:20.9
31
WEISS Julia
71
2+2+3+0
7
47:26.2
+7:32.9
32
SLEPENKO Alina
34
0+1+1+2
4
47:28.0
+7:34.7
33
VITKUNAITE Kotryna
46
0+0+0+2
2
48:10.6
+8:17.3
34
DAVIDOVA Marketa
49
2+4+0+1
7
48:12.4
+8:19.1
35
CARDON Julie
80
3+1+2+2
8
48:17.2
+8:23.9
36
POJE Urska
6
1+0+2+2
5
48:24.0
+8:30.7
37
ZUK Kamila
29
3+2+4+0
9
48:35.3
+8:42.0
38
VIILUKAS Anneliis
55
1+2+1+1
5
48:36.6
+8:43.3
39
KUELM Susan
9
0+1+1+2
4
49:22.9
+9:29.6
40
JURCOVA Natalie
13
0+2+0+1
3
49:28.9
+9:35.6
41
KOMITOVA Viktoria
20
1+2+0+1
4
49:29.1
+9:35.8
42
MLAKAR Tina
43
1+2+2+2
7
49:38.2
+9:44.9
43
FANESI Rachele
57
1+1+2+1
5
49:41.5
+9:48.2
44
POTYO Katalin
53
0+1+1+1
3
50:00.4
+10:07.1
45
NETIKOVA Anna
30
1+2+1+2
6
50:45.8
+10:52.5
46
TKADLECOVA Anna
68
1+2+2+3
8
51:07.4
+11:14.1
47
JISLOVA Erika
77
2+4+1+0
7
52:00.8
+12:07.5
48
DANILA Florina Iulia
22
1+3+0+1
5
52:25.5
+12:32.2
49
MARTON Eniko
27
3+2+2+1
8
52:41.9
+12:48.6
50
MAHIEU Alice
63
3+3+2+2
10
52:54.7
+13:01.4
51
EIDUKA Patricija
60
1+1+4+0
6
52:59.5
+13:06.2
52
ZDRAVKOVA Maria
65
1+2+2+3
8
53:26.1
+13:32.8
53
HAJDU Timea
79
0+2+2+4
8
54:28.4
+14:35.1
54
OZTUNC Zilan
14
2+2+1+2
7
54:34.3
+14:41.0
55
RAZGALE Krista
4
2+2+1+2
7
54:46.1
+14:52.8
56
LEIJN Carine
17
1+1+1+0
3
55:13.3
+15:20.0
57
TODOROVA Milena
31
0+4+3+4
11
55:43.1
+15:49.8
58
BODNAR Gina
39
2+1+1+0
4
56:01.1
+16:07.8
59
PUCE Ieva
45
4+1+4+0
9
56:30.2
+16:36.9
60
VERES Mirella
10
2+2+0+2
6
56:34.2
+16:40.9
61
COGILLI Alice
75
3+3+0+4
10
57:19.1
+17:25.8
62
KOZICA Anika
42
1+3+4+1
9
57:21.7
+17:28.4
63
PANCUR Neva
64
1+3+1+1
6
57:34.9
+17:41.6
64
BLAZENIC Nika
12
1+2+0+2
5
57:44.3
+17:51.0
65
KOVACIC Vinka
69
5+1+1+0
7
58:44.1
+18:50.8
66
AGA Gulsah
26
2+4+2+2
10
1:00:25.7
+20:32.4
67
TODOROVSKA Viktorija
35
2+2+4+4
12
1:00:52.8
+20:59.5
68
LEIJN Lilian
41
0+1+0+2
3
1:00:56.0
+21:02.7
69
DURLANIK Zeynep Elif
52
1+3+2+3
9
1:00:58.5
+21:05.2
70
KOLAROSKA Marija
5
4+3+1+1
9
1:01:10.1
+21:16.8
71
KURECIC Dora
59
0+4+5+1
10
1:02:38.6
+22:45.3
72
RADOSEVIC Ana
73
1+2+2+3
8
1:04:14.4
+24:21.1
73
NIMPITI Georgia
62
4+1+3+3
11
1:09:35.9
+29:42.6
74
DRNDIC Maida
15
5+4+2+3
14
1:09:39.7
+29:46.4
75
ZEKIC Inesa
40
4+5+4+4
17
1:13:50.6
+33:57.3
76
HASIMOVIC Dzejlana
66
1+4+2+1
8
1:19:27.2
+39:33.9
DNF
SOLA Hanna
32
3+3+5+
0
DNS
HETTICH-WALZ Janina
54
0
DNS
MORTON Darcie
74
0
DNS
YILMAZ Berna
78
0
#
Name
Score
1
VITTOZZI Lisa
1091
2
JEANMONNOT Lou
1068
3
TANDREVOLD Ingrid Landmark
1044
4
BRAISAZ-BOUCHET Justine
1025
5
SIMON Julia
994
6
HAECKI GROSS Lena
853
7
OEBERG Elvira Karin
829
8
VOIGT Vanessa
631
9
KNOTTEN Karoline Offigstad
629
10
HETTICH-WALZ Janina
543
Overall ranking
Tweets by biathloncomua
BOE Johannes Thingnes
MERKUSHYNA Oleksandra
DZHIMA Yuliia
DUDCHENKO Anton
MERKUSHYNA Anastasiya
SIMON Julia
KYPIACHENKOVA Liubov
BLASHKO Darya
PRYMA Artem
BILOSYUK Olena
WIERER Dorothea
VITTOZZI Lisa
KRYVONOS Anna
OEBERG Hanna
TSYMBAL Bogdan
All profiles