World Cup
# Name Score
1 BOE Johannes Thingnes 1052
2 LAEGREID Sturla Holm 1039
3 FILLON MAILLET Quentin 930
4 BOE Tarjei 893
5 DALE Johannes 843
6 SAMUELSSON Sebastian 817
7 JACQUELIN Emilien 812
8 HOFER Lukas 753
9 DESTHIEUX Simon 724
10 PONSILUOMA Martin 713
Overall ranking
Last photo
All photos
Biathlon links
Contacts
Biathlon events
World Cup
IBU Cup
Junior World Cup
Results
Nation Cup
IBU Nations cup
Shooting
Speed statistics
Biathlon statistics
Team Ukraine
Autograph cards
Paraphernalia
Photos
Personal photos
Profiles
Biathlon wallpapers
Biathlon photos
registration
Register
Log in
next race

Championship of Ukraine, Bukovel
2021-03-27 10:30 (CET)
Men 15 km Mass



Oestersund - 2016/2017


   2016-11-27 World Cup, Single mixed relay
Mark with color:  
Watch the statistics
  Name Shooting - Time
1 France 6 0+4 35:43.5 0.0
DORIN HABERT Marie 0+0 0+2
FOURCADE Martin 0+0 0+0
DORIN HABERT Marie 0+0 0+1
FOURCADE Martin 0+0 0+1
2 Austria 2 0+6 35:59.5 +16.0
HAUSER Lisa Theresa 0+1 0+1
EDER Simon 0+1 0+0
HAUSER Lisa Theresa 0+1 0+0
EDER Simon 0+1 0+1
3 Germany 3 0+5 36:08.7 +25.2
PREUSS Franziska 0+0 0+1
LESSER Erik 0+0 0+1
PREUSS Franziska 0+1 0+0
LESSER Erik 0+0 0+2
4 Sweden 7 0+8 37:04.3 +1:20.8
PERSSON Linn 0+2 0+0
STENERSEN Torstein 0+1 0+0
PERSSON Linn 0+1 0+2
STENERSEN Torstein 0+2 0+0
5 Kazakstan 14 0+8 37:12.3 +1:28.8
VISHNEVSKAYA-SHEPORENKO Galina 0+1 0+1
SAVITSKIY Yan 0+0 0+1
VISHNEVSKAYA-SHEPORENKO Galina 0+0 0+1
SAVITSKIY Yan 0+3 0+1
6 Switzerland 18 0+3 37:22.8 +1:39.3
GASPARIN Aita 0+0 0+0
DOLDER Mario 0+0 0+1
GASPARIN Aita 0+0 0+0
DOLDER Mario 0+0 0+2
7 Canada 4 0+7 37:28.2 +1:44.7
CRAWFORD Rosanna 0+2 0+0
SMITH Nathan 0+1 0+2
CRAWFORD Rosanna 0+1 0+0
SMITH Nathan 0+0 0+1
8 Russia 5 1+9 37:43.3 +1:59.8
SLEPTSOVA Svetlana 0+0 1+3
BABIKOV Anton 0+3 0+2
SLEPTSOVA Svetlana 0+1 0+0
BABIKOV Anton 0+0 0+0
9 Ukraine 8 0+5 38:10.4 +2:26.9
PETRENKO Iryna 0+0 0+0
ZHIRNYY Alexander 0+0 0+0
PETRENKO Iryna 0+0 0+1
ZHIRNYY Alexander 0+2 0+2
10 Belarus 21 1+13 38:38.2 +2:54.7
YURKEVICH Darya 1+3 0+3
BOCHARNIKOV Sergey 0+2 0+2
YURKEVICH Darya 0+0 0+0
BOCHARNIKOV Sergey 0+1 0+2
11 Norway 1 0+10 38:40.5 +2:57.0
TANDREVOLD Ingrid Landmark 0+0 0+2
SVENDSEN Emil Hegle 0+2 0+3
TANDREVOLD Ingrid Landmark 0+2 0+1
SVENDSEN Emil Hegle 0+0 0+0
12 Latvia 10 0+7 38:46.3 +3:02.8
BENDIKA Baiba 0+0 0+2
LUSA Daumants 0+0 0+1
BENDIKA Baiba 0+0 0+1
LUSA Daumants 0+2 0+1
13 Italy 9 0+10 38:53.0 +3:09.5
SANFILIPPO Federica 0+0 0+3
BORMOLINI Thomas 0+2 0+1
SANFILIPPO Federica 0+0 0+2
BORMOLINI Thomas 0+1 0+1
14 Czech Republic 13 2+10 39:14.5 +3:31.0
PUSKARCIKOVA Eva 2+3 0+2
KRCMAR Michal 0+0 0+0
PUSKARCIKOVA Eva 0+1 0+2
KRCMAR Michal 0+0 0+2
15 Estonia 26 1+9 39:28.1 +3:44.6
LEHTLA Kadri 0+1 1+3
ZAHKNA Rene 0+1 0+3
LEHTLA Kadri 0+0 0+1
ZAHKNA Rene 0+0 0+0
16 Bulgaria 24 1+7 Lapped
YORDANOVA Emilia 0+0 0+3
ANEV Krasimir 0+0 0+0
YORDANOVA Emilia 1+3 0+1
ANEV Krasimir
17 Japan 11 1+10 Lapped
TACHIZAKI Fuyuko 1+3 0+1
TACHIZAKI Mikito 0+0 0+2
TACHIZAKI Fuyuko 0+2 0+2
TACHIZAKI Mikito
18 United Kingdom 25 2+12 Lapped
LIGHTFOOT Amanda 0+1 0+3
DIXON Scott 0+1 0+1
LIGHTFOOT Amanda 0+3 2+3
DIXON Scott
19 USA 17 1+7 Lapped
REID Joanne 1+3 0+2
NORDGREN Leif 0+1 0+0
REID Joanne 0+0 0+1
NORDGREN Leif
20 Finland 12 0+9 Lapped
TOIVANEN Laura 0+0 0+3
HUHTALA Teemu 0+1 0+2
TOIVANEN Laura 0+1 0+2
HUHTALA Teemu
21 Slovenia 20 1+9 Lapped
ERZEN Anja 0+2 1+2
DOVZAN Miha 0+1 0+2
ERZEN Anja 0+1 0+1
DOVZAN Miha
22 Lithuania 22 3+7 Lapped
LESCINSKAITE Gabriele 1+3 2+3
DOMBROVSKIJ Karol 0+0 0+1
LESCINSKAITE Gabriele
DOMBROVSKIJ Karol
23 South Korea 23 1+11 Lapped
KO Eunjung 0+2 0+3
LEE In-Bok 0+3 1+3
KO Eunjung
LEE In-Bok
24 Romania 16 2+4 Lapped
CIRSTEA Florina Ioana 0+0 2+3
FAUR Remus 0+1 0+0
CIRSTEA Florina Ioana
FAUR Remus
25 Poland 15 2+10 Lapped
ZBYLUT Kinga 1+3 0+1
JANIK Mateusz 0+3 1+3
ZBYLUT Kinga
JANIK Mateusz
26 Slovakia 19 5+11 Lapped
FIALKOVA Ivona 2+3 0+2
SIMA Michal 0+3 3+3
FIALKOVA Ivona
SIMA Michal
World Cup
# Name Score
1 ECKHOFF Tiril 1152
2 OLSBU ROEISELAND Marte 963
3 PREUSS Franziska 840
4 OEBERG Hanna 826
5 WIERER Dorothea 821
6 HAUSER Lisa Theresa 818
7 ALIMBEKAVA Dzinara 734
8 TANDREVOLD Ingrid Landmark 707
9 CHEVALIER ANAIS-BOUCHET 677
10 HERRMANN Denise 667
Overall ranking
popular profile

Russia  LOGINOV Alexandr
Finland  MAKARAINEN Kaisa
Ukraine  SEMERENKO Valj
Norway  BJOERNDALEN Ole Einar
Ukraine  DZHIMA Yuliia
Ukraine  SEMERENKO Vita
France  FOURCADE Martin
Belarus  KRYUKO Iryna
Norway  SVENDSEN Emil Hegle
Ukraine  BLASHKO Darya
Italy  WIERER Dorothea
Ukraine  PIDRUCHNUY Dmytro
Norway  BOE Johannes Thingnes
Belarus  DOMRACHEVA Darya
Ukraine  MERKUSHYNA Anastasiya