World Cup
# Name Score
1 BOE Johannes Thingnes 1052
2 LAEGREID Sturla Holm 1039
3 FILLON MAILLET Quentin 930
4 BOE Tarjei 893
5 DALE Johannes 843
6 SAMUELSSON Sebastian 817
7 JACQUELIN Emilien 812
8 HOFER Lukas 753
9 DESTHIEUX Simon 724
10 PONSILUOMA Martin 713
Overall ranking
Last photo
All photos
Biathlon links
Contacts
Biathlon events
World Cup
IBU Cup
Junior World Cup
Results
Nation Cup
IBU Nations cup
Shooting
Speed statistics
Biathlon statistics
Team Ukraine
Autograph cards
Paraphernalia
Photos
Personal photos
Profiles
Biathlon wallpapers
Biathlon photos
registration
Register
Log in
next race

Championship of Ukraine, Bukovel
2021-03-27 10:30 (CET)
Men 15 km Mass



Oestersund - 2016/2017


   2016-12-04 World Cup, Women 10 km Pursuit
Mark with color:  
Watch the statistics
  Name Shooting - Time
1 KOUKALOVA Gabriela 3 0+0+1+0 1 31:43.3 0.0
2 DAHLMEIER Laura 4 0+1+1+0 2 31:51.7 +8.4
3 WIERER Dorothea 19 0+0+0+0 0 32:04.7 +21.4
4 HAECKI Lena 12 0+0+0+0 0 32:19.6 +36.3
5 MAKARAINEN Kaisa 2 1+1+0+2 4 32:36.0 +52.7
6 HAUSER Lisa Theresa 5 0+0+1+0 1 32:44.3 +1:01.0
7 DORIN HABERT Marie 1 2+1+2+1 6 32:58.8 +1:15.5
8 PUSKARCIKOVA Eva 15 0+1+0+1 2 33:00.7 +1:17.4
9 DZHIMA Yuliia 21 0+2+0+0 2 33:05.0 +1:21.7
10 SKARDINO Nadezhda 8 0+0+0+1 1 33:12.7 +1:29.4
11 HINZ Vanessa 6 1+0+0+2 3 33:26.2 +1:42.9
12 CHARVATOVA Lucie 18 0+1+0+2 3 33:33.6 +1:50.3
13 BRAISAZ Justine 10 0+2+1+2 5 33:44.3 +2:01.0
14 PREUSS Franziska 25 0+1+1+1 3 33:45.1 +2:01.8
15 LESHCHENKO Iryna 11 1+0+1+0 2 33:48.3 +2:05.0
16 MAGNUSSON Anna 14 1+1+1+0 3 34:00.1 +2:16.8
17 VISHNEVSKAYA-SHEPORENKO Galina 9 3+0+0+0 3 34:00.5 +2:17.2
18 VITKOVA Veronika 35 0+1+2+0 3 34:10.6 +2:27.3
19 HILDEBRAND Franziska 16 1+0+2+0 3 34:14.4 +2:31.1
20 AYMONIER Celia 17 0+1+2+1 4 34:22.2 +2:38.9
21 GASPARIN Selina 28 1+0+2+1 4 34:38.6 +2:55.3
22 DUNKLEE Susan 27 2+2+0+1 5 34:39.0 +2:55.7
23 BILOSYUK Olena 29 1+1+0+1 3 34:47.7 +3:04.4
24 FIALKOVA Paulina 26 1+2+0+0 3 34:55.5 +3:12.2
25 HAMMERSCHMIDT Maren 20 2+1+2+1 6 34:59.6 +3:16.3
26 BESCOND Anais 22 2+1+1+1 5 34:59.7 +3:16.4
27 ECKHOFF Tiril 7 3+1+2+2 8 35:10.8 +3:27.5
28 RIEDER Christina 34 0+0+0+1 1 35:14.3 +3:31.0
29 ZAGORUIKO Anastasia 43 0+2+2+0 4 35:16.5 +3:33.2
30 EGAN Clare 44 0+0+1+2 3 35:18.7 +3:35.4
31 EDER Mari 47 0+1+3+1 5 35:19.1 +3:35.8
32 AKIMOVA Tatiana 30 0+1+2+2 5 35:19.4 +3:36.1
33 BONDAR Yana 39 0+0+3+1 4 35:21.2 +3:37.9
34 CHEVALIER ANAIS-BOUCHET 31 4+0+0+1 5 35:29.0 +3:45.7
35 RUNGGALDIER Alexia 36 1+0+1+0 2 35:34.0 +3:50.7
36 HORN-BIRKELAND Fanny 13 1+0+4+2 7 35:34.6 +3:51.3
37 GUZIK Krystyna 49 1+0+2+1 4 35:39.1 +3:55.8
38 NILSSON Emma 24 2+0+0+2 4 35:44.4 +4:01.1
39 GREGORIN Teja 32 2+1+1+2 6 35:49.6 +4:06.3
40 TACHIZAKI Fuyuko 42 0+0+1+1 2 35:56.0 +4:12.7
41 PISAREVA Nadzeya 50 2+0+0+1 3 36:02.7 +4:19.4
42 HOJNISZ-STAREGA Monika 51 2+0+1+2 5 36:04.9 +4:21.6
43 LEHTLA Kadri 57 0+1+0+0 1 36:04.9 +4:21.6
44 PODCHUFAROVA Olga 54 0+0+1+1 2 36:22.8 +4:39.5
45 HARTWEGER Fabienne 41 1+0+1+3 5 36:37.0 +4:53.7
46 REID Joanne 53 1+1+1+1 4 36:42.9 +4:59.6
47 VITTOZZI Lisa 33 0+1+2+0 3 36:51.6 +5:08.3
48 YORDANOVA Emilia 46 1+0+1+2 4 36:56.5 +5:13.2
49 POLTORANINA Olga 52 0+0+1+1 2 37:02.5 +5:19.2
50 YURKEVICH Darya 59 1+0+1+2 4 37:14.2 +5:30.9
51 PETRENKO Iryna 23 3+1+2+0 6 37:22.5 +5:39.2
52 BENDIKA Baiba 58 0+0+3+1 4 37:37.5 +5:54.2
53 NEUREUTHER Miriam 37 2+1+3+3 9 37:46.9 +6:03.6
54 TALIHARM Johanna 55 1+2+1+0 4 37:51.1 +6:07.8
55 ZBYLUT Kinga 40 0+3+1+2 6 38:01.2 +6:17.9
56 BRORSSON Mona 48 1+0+4+1 6 38:09.3 +6:26.0
57 RANSOM Julia 38 2+0+4+2 8 38:20.1 +6:36.8
58 GONTIER Nicole 60 3+1+2+0 6 38:28.7 +6:45.4
59 SANFILIPPO Federica 56 1+2+3+2 8 39:32.4 +7:49.1
DSQ GLAZYRINA Ekaterina 45 1+0+1+1 3 35:59.1
World Cup
# Name Score
1 ECKHOFF Tiril 1152
2 OLSBU ROEISELAND Marte 963
3 PREUSS Franziska 840
4 OEBERG Hanna 826
5 WIERER Dorothea 821
6 HAUSER Lisa Theresa 818
7 ALIMBEKAVA Dzinara 734
8 TANDREVOLD Ingrid Landmark 707
9 CHEVALIER ANAIS-BOUCHET 677
10 HERRMANN Denise 667
Overall ranking
popular profile

Russia  LOGINOV Alexandr
Finland  MAKARAINEN Kaisa
Ukraine  SEMERENKO Valj
Norway  BJOERNDALEN Ole Einar
Ukraine  DZHIMA Yuliia
Ukraine  SEMERENKO Vita
France  FOURCADE Martin
Belarus  KRYUKO Iryna
Norway  SVENDSEN Emil Hegle
Ukraine  BLASHKO Darya
Italy  WIERER Dorothea
Ukraine  PIDRUCHNUY Dmytro
Norway  BOE Johannes Thingnes
Belarus  DOMRACHEVA Darya
Ukraine  MERKUSHYNA Anastasiya