World Cup
# Name Score
1 BOE Johannes Thingnes 1052
2 LAEGREID Sturla Holm 1039
3 FILLON MAILLET Quentin 930
4 BOE Tarjei 893
5 DALE Johannes 843
6 SAMUELSSON Sebastian 817
7 JACQUELIN Emilien 812
8 HOFER Lukas 753
9 DESTHIEUX Simon 724
10 PONSILUOMA Martin 713
Overall ranking
Last photo
PIDRUCHNUY Dmytro
PIDRUCHNUY Dmytro
All photos
Biathlon links
Contacts
Biathlon events
World Cup
IBU Cup
Junior World Cup
Results
Nation Cup
IBU Nations cup
Shooting
Speed statistics
Biathlon statistics
Team Ukraine
Autograph cards
Paraphernalia
Photos
Personal photos
Profiles
Biathlon wallpapers
Biathlon photos
registration
Register
Log in
next race

Championship of Ukraine, Bukovel
2021-03-27 10:30 (CET)
Men 15 km Mass



Beitostolen - 2016/2017


   2016-11-25 IBU Cup, Men 10 km Sprint
Mark with color:  
Watch the statistics
  Name Shooting - Time
1 CHRISTIANSEN Vetle Sjastad 62 0+0 0 26:56.6 0.0
2 REES Roman 101 1+0 1 27:13.3 +16.7
3 GJERMUNDSHAUG Vegard 5 2+1 3 27:44.3 +47.7
4 WAEGER Lorenz 66 0+2 2 27:48.3 +51.7
5 ILIEV Vladimir 38 4+1 5 27:54.9 +58.3
5 SHOPIN Yury 61 3+0 3 27:54.9 +58.3
7 GARANICHEV Evgeniy 52 3+0 3 27:58.5 +1:01.9
8 SINAPOV Anton 35 2+1 3 28:00.9 +1:04.3
9 ELISEEV Matvey 98 1+2 3 28:20.5 +1:23.9
10 JOLLER Ivan 96 2+0 2 28:25.5 +1:28.9
11 PASHCHENKO Petr 108 0+3 3 28:28.2 +1:31.6
12 GUIGONNAT Antonin 79 3+2 5 28:29.2 +1:32.6
13 JACQUELIN Emilien 74 1+2 3 28:30.0 +1:33.4
14 BÖHM Daniel 17 0+2 2 28:30.2 +1:33.6
15 VOLKOV Alexey 49 2+1 3 28:48.7 +1:52.1
16 TALIHARM Johan 60 1+2 3 28:53.2 +1:56.6
17 BISCHL Matthias 50 2+3 5 28:57.9 +2:01.3
18 REMMELG Martin 91 1+1 2 28:59.0 +2:02.4
19 KRISTEJN Lukas 71 1+3 4 29:00.0 +2:03.4
20 BEGUE Aristide 75 3+1 4 29:04.5 +2:07.9
21 ARWIDSON Tobias 109 1+2 3 29:10.0 +2:13.4
22 KOMATZ David 41 1+2 3 29:11.4 +2:14.8
23 DOVZAN Miha 44 2+2 4 29:13.7 +2:17.1
24 DYUZHEV Dmitriy 55 2+3 5 29:14.8 +2:18.2
25 DRINOVEC Mitja 99 1+2 3 29:17.7 +2:21.1
26 DUDCHENKO Anton 68 3+1 4 29:26.5 +2:29.9
27 DORFER Matthias 42 2+4 6 29:26.8 +2:30.2
28 JOUTY Baptiste 87 0+4 4 29:28.4 +2:31.8
29 GRAF Florian 24 3+2 5 29:29.4 +2:32.8
30 ANDERSEN Aleksander Fjeld 122 2+2 4 29:30.3 +2:33.7
31 LEITINGER Bernhard 88 1+2 3 29:32.0 +2:35.4
32 JAEGER Martin 47 0+2 2 29:36.1 +2:39.5
33 LESSING Roland 11 2+3 5 29:38.4 +2:41.8
33 STARODUBETS Alexander 33 1+0 1 29:38.4 +2:41.8
35 HALLSTROEM Simon 23 3+3 6 29:38.9 +2:42.3
36 CHENAL Thierry 107 0+2 2 29:39.1 +2:42.5
37 TKALENKO Ruslan 37 3+2 5 29:39.5 +2:42.9
38 TISHCHENKO Artem 9 1+2 3 29:41.1 +2:44.5
39 YEREMIN Roman 1 2+2 4 29:57.0 +3:00.4
39 BARTKO Simon 54 3+2 5 29:57.0 +3:00.4
41 ROERVIK Fredrik 102 3+1 4 30:00.0 +3:03.4
42 KRUPCIK Matej 93 1+4 5 30:01.4 +3:04.8
43 SZCZUREK Lukasz 59 4+2 6 30:03.6 +3:07.0
44 CURRIER Russell 39 2+2 4 30:06.0 +3:09.4
45 DOTSENKO Andriy 106 1+2 3 30:11.7 +3:15.1
46 MALYSHKO Dmitry 14 4+4 8 30:18.6 +3:22.0
47 SODERHIELM Tiio 103 1+4 5 30:19.1 +3:22.5
48 INVENIUS Tuukka 7 1+3 4 30:24.6 +3:28.0
49 GERDJIKOV Dimitar 46 2+2 4 30:27.2 +3:30.6
50 HUILLIER Yohan 40 1+3 4 30:32.1 +3:35.5
51 KRYUKO Viktar 82 3+4 7 30:35.0 +3:38.4
52 PONSILUOMA Martin 65 0+4 4 30:39.2 +3:42.6
53 GEGO Hunor 117 0+4 4 30:40.9 +3:44.3
54 VITENKO Vladislav 72 2+1 3 30:41.7 +3:45.1
55 ZINI Saverio 111 0+1 1 30:42.7 +3:46.1
56 NAKAJIMA Yuki 31 2+1 3 30:47.2 +3:50.6
57 OZAKI Kosuke 45 2+3 5 30:48.6 +3:52.0
58 PLAICKNER Andreas 100 1+2 3 30:52.7 +3:56.1
59 POP Gheorghe 51 1+3 4 30:53.7 +3:57.1
60 BRICIS Ilmars 10 2+3 5 30:55.9 +3:59.3
61 PERRILLAT BOTTONET Martin 115 2+3 5 30:59.1 +4:02.5
62 KRUPCIK Tomaas 19 4+1 5 30:59.7 +4:03.1
63 HOERL Fabian 6 4+3 7 31:01.0 +4:04.4
64 VAHTRA Eno 112 2+2 4 31:04.0 +4:07.4
65 TAMBORNINO Eligius 4 5+2 7 31:05.2 +4:08.6
66 HARJULA Tuomas 85 1+2 3 31:06.5 +4:09.9
67 HAKALA Matti 48 2+2 4 31:09.2 +4:12.6
68 ROMBACH Lukas 119 3+4 7 31:14.0 +4:17.4
69 CRNKOVIC Kresimir 30 3+4 7 31:16.0 +4:19.4
70 DIETRICH Severin 123 1+2 3 31:18.7 +4:22.1
71 MAIR Stefan 110 0+3 3 31:19.2 +4:22.6
72 HEO Seonhoe 124 1+2 3 31:22.1 +4:25.5
73 GJESBAKK Fredrik 20 4+5 9 31:24.1 +4:27.5
74 HOSEK Ondrej 116 2+2 4 31:33.7 +4:37.1
75 KUBALIAK Michal 13 3+3 6 31:34.5 +4:37.9
76 NEDZA-KUBINIEC Andrzej 36 4+3 7 31:36.1 +4:39.5
77 TRUSH Vitaliy 113 3+4 7 31:38.6 +4:42.0
78 PLAKALOVIC Mladen 3 3+4 7 31:44.3 +4:47.7
79 HODZIC Edin 29 2+3 5 31:49.8 +4:53.2
80 ZIEBA Tomasz Jan 92 1+3 4 31:55.9 +4:59.3
81 SERBAN Denis 26 2+2 4 32:01.0 +5:04.4
82 BARETTO Andrea 34 3+2 5 32:04.7 +5:08.1
83 KARAMICHAS Kleanthis 69 1+2 3 32:06.7 +5:10.1
84 ABASHEU Dzmitry 32 5+4 9 32:13.3 +5:16.7
85 DEMETZ Maikol 76 4+4 8 32:20.2 +5:23.6
86 PARTALOV Dimitar 105 3+3 6 32:26.6 +5:30.0
87 OBLAK Lenart 18 5+3 8 32:26.8 +5:30.2
88 TERABAYASHI Takuto 121 3+5 8 32:30.5 +5:33.9
89 KIM Yonggyu 63 3+3 6 32:31.3 +5:34.7
90 GAVRILA Stefan 104 1+4 5 32:32.9 +5:36.3
91 AGGELIS APOSTOLOS 21 4+3 7 32:35.3 +5:38.7
92 FOUNTAIN Vinny 77 4+2 6 32:42.0 +5:45.4
93 AVDIC Dzenis 73 4+3 7 32:42.9 +5:46.3
94 JUN Je-Uk 86 2+3 5 32:43.1 +5:46.5
95 SCHIELLERUP Anders Emil 22 1+3 4 32:46.7 +5:50.1
96 KOSZTOLANYI Ondrej 120 3+4 7 32:54.1 +5:57.5
97 DEKSNIS Ingus 83 4+3 7 32:56.2 +5:59.6
98 BURIAN Jan 114 2+4 6 33:14.1 +6:17.5
99 LONSKY Henrich 84 0+5 5 33:16.1 +6:19.5
100 JAKOB Patrick 15 3+5 8 33:19.0 +6:22.4
101 GLEAVE ALEX 94 2+3 5 33:19.1 +6:22.5
102 HODZIC Redzep 80 4+2 6 33:21.9 +6:25.3
103 NEDAIVODINS Vladislavs 70 4+3 7 33:26.6 +6:30.0
104 KIRIAZIS DIMITRIOS 89 2+0 2 33:28.0 +6:31.4
105 KUTS Timur 81 3+4 7 33:30.6 +6:34.0
106 INOMATA Kazuya 95 4+4 8 33:34.6 +6:38.0
107 SUSLAVICIUS Rokas 67 3+3 6 33:36.6 +6:40.0
108 PETROVIC Filip 58 3+2 5 33:37.3 +6:40.7
109 DEMKOV Deivid 28 3+3 6 33:44.3 +6:47.7
110 OZTUNC Zana 56 1+2 3 33:45.9 +6:49.3
111 JUKNA Sarunas 90 1+4 5 34:29.4 +7:32.8
112 PIQUERAS Roberto 43 3+5 8 34:32.1 +7:35.5
113 STANOESKI Toni 2 2+2 4 34:40.4 +7:43.8
114 SHAW Martin 27 3+2 5 34:45.2 +7:48.6
115 LOPATIC Stefan 57 3+4 7 34:47.9 +7:51.3
116 USTUNTAS Mehmet 12 2+4 6 34:48.4 +7:51.8
117 MIROPOLSKIY Vladislav 125 3+5 8 35:16.7 +8:20.1
118 SANZ CALLEJA Guzman 25 4+4 8 35:39.2 +8:42.6
119 LAGLER Kristof 78 4+3 7 36:16.5 +9:19.9
120 CLAVERO VINCELLE Adrian 97 2+5 7 36:48.4 +9:51.8
121 WALKER Daniel 16 3+5 8 37:59.9 +11:03.3
122 GOND Balazs 8 3+4 7 39:41.5 +12:44.9
DSQ BJOENTEGAARD Erlend 53 1+2 3 28:06.7
DSQ BEKAURI Mikheil 64 5+5 10 48:04.5
DNS KLETCHEROV Michail 118 0
World Cup
# Name Score
1 ECKHOFF Tiril 1152
2 OLSBU ROEISELAND Marte 963
3 PREUSS Franziska 840
4 OEBERG Hanna 826
5 WIERER Dorothea 821
6 HAUSER Lisa Theresa 818
7 ALIMBEKAVA Dzinara 734
8 TANDREVOLD Ingrid Landmark 707
9 CHEVALIER ANAIS-BOUCHET 677
10 HERRMANN Denise 667
Overall ranking
popular profile

Russia  LOGINOV Alexandr
Finland  MAKARAINEN Kaisa
Ukraine  SEMERENKO Valj
Norway  BJOERNDALEN Ole Einar
Ukraine  DZHIMA Yuliia
Ukraine  SEMERENKO Vita
France  FOURCADE Martin
Belarus  KRYUKO Iryna
Norway  SVENDSEN Emil Hegle
Ukraine  BLASHKO Darya
Italy  WIERER Dorothea
Ukraine  PIDRUCHNUY Dmytro
Norway  BOE Johannes Thingnes
Belarus  DOMRACHEVA Darya
Ukraine  MERKUSHYNA Anastasiya