World Cup
# Name Score
1 BOE Johannes Thingnes 1052
2 LAEGREID Sturla Holm 1039
3 FILLON MAILLET Quentin 930
4 BOE Tarjei 893
5 DALE Johannes 843
6 SAMUELSSON Sebastian 817
7 JACQUELIN Emilien 812
8 HOFER Lukas 753
9 DESTHIEUX Simon 724
10 PONSILUOMA Martin 713
Overall ranking
Last photo
PIDRUCHNUY Dmytro
PIDRUCHNUY Dmytro
All photos
Biathlon links
Contacts
Biathlon events
World Cup
IBU Cup
Junior World Cup
Results
Nation Cup
IBU Nations cup
Shooting
Speed statistics
Biathlon statistics
Team Ukraine
Autograph cards
Paraphernalia
Photos
Personal photos
Profiles
Biathlon wallpapers
Biathlon photos
registration
Register
Log in
next race

Summer Championship of Ukraine, Chernihiv
2021-09-25 00:00 (CET)
Men 10 km Sprint Skiroll

Nearest broadcast

World Cup, Oestersund
2021-11-27 11:45 (CET)
Women 15 km Individual



Beitostolen - 2016/2017


   2016-11-27 IBU Cup, Men 10 km Sprint
Mark with color:  
Watch the statistics
  Name Shooting - Time
1 ELISEEV Matvey 7 1+0 1 26:16.8 0.0
2 MALYSHKO Dmitry 67 0+1 1 26:20.0 +3.2
3 L'ABEE-LUND Henrik 17 1+3 4 27:32.7 +1:15.9
4 GRAF Florian 100 1+0 1 27:35.7 +1:18.9
5 GUIGONNAT Antonin 65 0+1 1 27:39.0 +1:22.2
6 GJERMUNDSHAUG Vegard 13 0+3 3 27:44.8 +1:28.0
7 ROERVIK Fredrik 106 0+1 1 27:56.8 +1:40.0
8 ANDERSEN Aleksander Fjeld 86 1+1 2 28:07.2 +1:50.4
9 SUCHILOV Semen 108 1+1 2 28:08.0 +1:51.2
10 ABASHEU Dzmitry 25 1+1 2 28:12.2 +1:55.4
11 VOLKOV Alexey 34 1+2 3 28:14.2 +1:57.4
12 KOMATZ David 94 1+1 2 28:15.2 +1:58.4
13 BEGUE Aristide 44 1+2 3 28:18.4 +2:01.6
14 KRISTEJN Lukas 49 0+3 3 28:19.0 +2:02.2
15 TAMBORNINO Eligius 87 0+3 3 28:27.8 +2:11.0
16 PONSILUOMA Martin 101 0+2 2 28:30.3 +2:13.5
17 PASHCHENKO Petr 29 0+3 3 28:39.4 +2:22.6
18 BISCHL Matthias 78 1+2 3 28:42.6 +2:25.8
19 BRICIS Ilmars 76 1+1 2 28:48.0 +2:31.2
20 HALLSTROEM Simon 28 2+2 4 28:48.5 +2:31.7
21 DYUZHEV Dmitriy 51 0+1 1 28:49.3 +2:32.5
22 SLEPOV Alexey 79 2+2 4 28:50.0 +2:33.2
23 GERDJIKOV Dimitar 8 1+3 4 28:50.7 +2:33.9
24 TISHCHENKO Artem 72 2+0 2 28:54.2 +2:37.4
25 ROMBACH Lukas 52 1+3 4 29:00.3 +2:43.5
26 ARWIDSON Tobias 71 2+0 2 29:00.9 +2:44.1
27 GJESBAKK Fredrik 68 3+1 4 29:02.5 +2:45.7
28 VOJIK Tomas 18 0+3 3 29:03.1 +2:46.3
29 REES Roman 48 0+4 4 29:05.7 +2:48.9
30 CHRISTIANSEN Vetle Sjastad 19 0+2 2 29:06.9 +2:50.1
31 KRYUKO Viktar 74 1+2 3 29:10.1 +2:53.3
32 KRUPCIK Matej 84 1+3 4 29:10.2 +2:53.4
33 BARTKO Simon 5 2+3 5 29:14.2 +2:57.4
34 SZCZUREK Lukasz 64 0+2 2 29:15.9 +2:59.1
35 PARTALOV Dimitar 77 0+1 1 29:18.0 +3:01.2
36 LEITINGER Bernhard 83 1+0 1 29:18.3 +3:01.5
37 REMMELG Martin 96 0+2 2 29:20.3 +3:03.5
38 OZAKI Kosuke 36 0+2 2 29:22.1 +3:05.3
39 JAKOB Patrick 26 0+1 1 29:23.9 +3:07.1
40 LESSING Roland 33 0+3 3 29:26.4 +3:09.6
41 DORFER Matthias 32 2+3 5 29:32.4 +3:15.6
42 BÖHM Daniel 102 0+3 3 29:38.2 +3:21.4
43 NEDZA-KUBINIEC Andrzej 9 1+3 4 29:40.0 +3:23.2
44 JACQUELIN Emilien 50 1+4 5 29:42.0 +3:25.2
45 CHENAL Thierry 69 3+1 4 29:42.6 +3:25.8
46 VITENKO Vladislav 39 1+2 3 29:45.0 +3:28.2
47 NEDAIVODINS Vladislavs 10 1+1 2 29:47.0 +3:30.2
48 JOLLER Ivan 62 1+2 3 29:47.9 +3:31.1
49 POP Gheorghe 16 1+1 2 29:52.6 +3:35.8
50 CRNKOVIC Kresimir 30 3+3 6 29:57.8 +3:41.0
51 JAEGER Martin 46 2+4 6 30:03.6 +3:46.8
52 GHIGLIONE Luca 112 0+2 2 30:06.1 +3:49.3
53 TERABAYASHI Takuto 111 0+3 3 30:06.6 +3:49.8
54 WAEGER Lorenz 104 3+2 5 30:06.9 +3:50.1
55 INVENIUS Tuukka 23 1+3 4 30:08.9 +3:52.1
56 BARETTO Andrea 90 1+2 3 30:11.2 +3:54.4
57 PERRILLAT BOTTONET Martin 103 3+1 4 30:13.5 +3:56.7
58 PLAKALOVIC Mladen 14 3+5 8 30:14.2 +3:57.4
59 JOUTY Baptiste 4 4+1 5 30:14.4 +3:57.6
60 TKALENKO Ruslan 61 2+4 6 30:15.5 +3:58.7
61 KOSZTOLANYI Ondrej 80 3+1 4 30:19.9 +4:03.1
62 HUILLIER Yohan 81 1+2 3 30:22.0 +4:05.2
63 TRUSH Vitaliy 6 3+2 5 30:22.3 +4:05.5
64 ZINI Saverio 21 3+2 5 30:24.0 +4:07.2
65 KRUPCIK Tomaas 58 1+4 5 30:25.3 +4:08.5
66 SODERHIELM Tiio 75 2+4 6 30:26.3 +4:09.5
67 HOERL Fabian 60 2+3 5 30:27.6 +4:10.8
68 KLETCHEROV Michail 57 1+4 5 30:29.3 +4:12.5
69 DEKSNIS Ingus 35 1+3 4 30:38.7 +4:21.9
70 YEREMIN Roman 11 3+4 7 30:49.9 +4:33.1
71 MAIR Stefan 109 0+2 2 30:50.4 +4:33.6
72 TALIHARM Johan 40 2+4 6 30:52.3 +4:35.5
73 HOSEK Ondrej 105 2+4 6 30:58.1 +4:41.3
74 JUN Je-Uk 85 2+2 4 31:00.5 +4:43.7
75 HODZIC Edin 53 0+4 4 31:01.1 +4:44.3
76 HAKALA Matti 97 3+1 4 31:01.5 +4:44.7
77 INOMATA Kazuya 88 2+1 3 31:05.2 +4:48.4
78 DIETRICH Severin 3 1+3 4 31:08.7 +4:51.9
79 KIM Yonggyu 38 2+3 5 31:08.8 +4:52.0
80 GEGO Hunor 43 1+3 4 31:16.7 +4:59.9
81 GLEAVE ALEX 20 2+0 2 31:27.3 +5:10.5
82 DUDCHENKO Anton 66 3+4 7 31:29.3 +5:12.5
83 PLAICKNER Andreas 63 4+2 6 31:29.7 +5:12.9
84 SERBAN Denis 89 2+2 4 31:35.3 +5:18.5
85 KUBALIAK Michal 54 4+2 6 31:49.3 +5:32.5
86 KUTS Timur 82 4+1 5 31:51.2 +5:34.4
87 ZIEBA Tomasz Jan 92 1+4 5 31:52.1 +5:35.3
88 DOTSENKO Andriy 113 4+2 6 31:54.0 +5:37.2
89 GAVRILA Stefan 98 3+3 6 32:04.3 +5:47.5
90 MIROPOLSKIY Vladislav 110 2+2 4 32:05.8 +5:49.0
91 SANZ CALLEJA Guzman 73 0+3 3 32:06.4 +5:49.6
92 HARJULA Tuomas 56 2+2 4 32:11.0 +5:54.2
93 AVDIC Dzenis 27 2+4 6 32:15.4 +5:58.6
94 USTUNTAS Mehmet 45 0+4 4 32:17.5 +6:00.7
95 KARAMICHAS Kleanthis 91 1+2 3 32:22.7 +6:05.9
96 HEO Seonhoe 2 2+3 5 32:23.9 +6:07.1
97 RASTIC Ajlan 95 1+3 4 32:25.7 +6:08.9
98 FOUNTAIN Vinny 55 1+4 5 32:33.4 +6:16.6
99 NAKAJIMA Yuki 12 3+4 7 32:37.0 +6:20.2
100 PIQUERAS Roberto 47 1+4 5 32:47.7 +6:30.9
101 PETROVIC Filip 70 4+3 7 32:49.1 +6:32.3
102 AGGELIS APOSTOLOS 41 5+5 10 33:00.2 +6:43.4
103 LONSKY Henrich 99 2+3 5 33:00.5 +6:43.7
104 LOPATIC Stefan 37 3+2 5 33:08.0 +6:51.2
105 WALKER Daniel 59 0+3 3 33:35.3 +7:18.5
106 VAHTRA Eno 107 3+5 8 33:44.8 +7:28.0
107 KIRIAZIS DIMITRIOS 22 0+3 3 34:08.2 +7:51.4
108 SHAW Martin 93 2+4 6 35:18.5 +9:01.7
109 STANOESKI Toni 24 4+4 8 35:39.9 +9:23.1
110 GOND Balazs 42 3+3 6 36:33.2 +10:16.4
111 LAGLER Kristof 1 2+5 7 38:39.7 +12:22.9
DNF OZTUNC Zana 15 0
DNF CLAVERO VINCELLE Adrian 31 4+ 0
World Cup
# Name Score
Overall ranking
popular profile

Russia  LOGINOV Alexandr
Finland  MAKARAINEN Kaisa
Ukraine  SEMERENKO Valj
Norway  BJOERNDALEN Ole Einar
Ukraine  DZHIMA Yuliia
Ukraine  SEMERENKO Vita
France  FOURCADE Martin
Belarus  KRYUKO Iryna
Norway  SVENDSEN Emil Hegle
Ukraine  BLASHKO Darya
Italy  WIERER Dorothea
Ukraine  PIDRUCHNUY Dmytro
Norway  BOE Johannes Thingnes
Belarus  DOMRACHEVA Darya
Ukraine  MERKUSHYNA Anastasiya