World Cup
# Name Score
1 BOE Johannes Thingnes 1052
2 LAEGREID Sturla Holm 1039
3 FILLON MAILLET Quentin 930
4 BOE Tarjei 893
5 DALE Johannes 843
6 SAMUELSSON Sebastian 817
7 JACQUELIN Emilien 812
8 HOFER Lukas 753
9 DESTHIEUX Simon 724
10 PONSILUOMA Martin 713
Overall ranking
Last photo
All photos
Biathlon links
Contacts
Biathlon events
World Cup
IBU Cup
Junior World Cup
Results
Nation Cup
IBU Nations cup
Shooting
Speed statistics
Biathlon statistics
Team Ukraine
Autograph cards
Paraphernalia
Photos
Personal photos
Profiles
Biathlon wallpapers
Biathlon photos
registration
Register
Log in
next race

Championship of Ukraine, Bukovel
2021-03-27 10:30 (CET)
Men 15 km Mass



Pokljuka - 2016/2017


   2016-12-09 World Cup, Men 10 km Sprint
Mark with color:  
Watch the statistics
  Name Shooting - Time
1 FOURCADE Martin 30 0+0 0 23:11.7 0.0
2 BOE Johannes Thingnes 21 0+0 0 23:25.4 +13.7
3 SHIPULIN Anton 29 0+0 0 23:26.8 +15.1
4 SVENDSEN Emil Hegle 18 0+0 0 23:32.6 +20.9
5 FILLON MAILLET Quentin 88 0+0 0 23:38.7 +27.0
6 SCHEMPP Simon 38 0+0 0 23:41.2 +29.5
7 BJOERNDALEN Ole Einar 9 0+0 0 23:43.1 +31.4
8 LESSER Erik 3 0+0 0 23:44.3 +32.6
9 KRCMAR Michal 35 0+0 0 23:47.8 +36.1
10 ELISEEV Matvey 41 1+0 1 23:50.1 +38.4
11 EDER Simon 31 0+1 1 23:51.1 +39.4
12 Klemen 8 0+0 0 24:03.7 +52.0
13 TSVETKOV Maxim 28 0+0 0 24:03.9 +52.2
14 MESOTITSCH Daniel 47 0+0 0 24:16.4 +1:04.7
15 SLESINGR Michal 33 0+1 1 24:21.7 +1:10.0
16 ROESCH Michael 11 1+0 1 24:22.2 +1:10.5
17 WIESTNER Serafin 42 0+1 1 24:23.0 +1:11.3
18 BAILEY Lowell 15 0+0 0 24:25.0 +1:13.3
19 PEIFFER Arnd 14 1+0 1 24:25.6 +1:13.9
20 DESTHIEUX Simon 17 1+0 1 24:26.8 +1:15.1
21 DOLL Benedikt 2 0+3 3 24:28.3 +1:16.6
21 BABIKOV Anton 49 0+0 0 24:28.3 +1:16.6
23 GOW Scott 70 0+0 0 24:28.4 +1:16.7
24 WEGER Benjamin 4 0+1 1 24:28.7 +1:17.0
25 SEMENOV Serhiy 45 0+1 1 24:29.8 +1:18.1
26 ANEV Krasimir 27 0+0 0 24:33.1 +1:21.4
27 BEATRIX Jean Guillaume 39 1+1 2 24:35.2 +1:23.5
28 DOLDER Mario 68 0+1 1 24:35.6 +1:23.9
29 FOURCADE Simon 19 1+0 1 24:35.9 +1:24.2
30 SAMUELSSON Sebastian 48 0+1 1 24:39.0 +1:27.3
31 MORAVEC Ondrej 10 1+0 1 24:42.1 +1:30.4
32 BIRKELAND Lars Helge 36 1+0 1 24:42.4 +1:30.7
33 GOW Christian 102 0+0 0 24:42.6 +1:30.9
34 PUCHIANU Cornel 7 0+1 1 24:43.6 +1:31.9
35 HASILLA Tomas 13 0+0 0 24:44.7 +1:33.0
35 GARANICHEV Evgeniy 25 0+1 1 24:44.7 +1:33.0
37 DORFER Matthias 97 0+0 0 24:46.6 +1:34.9
38 BJOENTEGAARD Erlend 81 0+2 2 24:47.9 +1:36.2
39 PRYMA Artem 16 1+1 2 24:51.0 +1:39.3
39 LEITNER Felix 76 2+0 2 24:51.0 +1:39.3
41 YALIOTNAU Raman 64 0+2 2 24:54.8 +1:43.1
42 HOFER Lukas 40 2+1 3 24:57.2 +1:45.5
42 OTCENAS Martin 46 1+0 1 24:57.2 +1:45.5
44 BOCHARNIKOV Sergey 94 0+1 1 24:59.0 +1:47.3
45 SINAPOV Anton 60 0+2 2 25:01.3 +1:49.6
46 PIDRUCHNUY Dmytro 6 1+2 3 25:01.5 +1:49.8
47 EBERHARD Julian 20 3+1 4 25:02.2 +1:50.5
48 LESSING Roland 82 0+1 1 25:03.0 +1:51.3
49 LANDERTINGER Dominik 26 0+2 2 25:03.3 +1:51.6
50 VACLAVIK Adam 58 2+0 2 25:04.0 +1:52.3
51 KRUPCIK Tomaas 84 0+0 0 25:04.1 +1:52.4
52 GREEN Brendan 23 1+1 2 25:07.3 +1:55.6
53 BURKE Tim 12 2+1 3 25:10.1 +1:58.4
53 DOMBROVSKIJ Karol 55 0+0 0 25:10.1 +1:58.4
55 CLAUDE Fabien 65 0+2 2 25:11.7 +2:00.0
56 FINELLO Jeremy 86 1+0 1 25:12.4 +2:00.7
57 GRAF Florian 62 2+0 2 25:15.0 +2:03.3
58 HIIDENSALO Olli 79 1+1 2 25:18.7 +2:07.0
59 WINDISCH Dominik 5 1+2 3 25:22.0 +2:10.3
60 KILCHYTSKYY Vitaliy 63 1+2 3 25:25.3 +2:13.6
61 ILIEV Vladimir 44 2+2 4 25:27.1 +2:15.4
62 SHOPIN Yury 77 0+2 2 25:27.3 +2:15.6
63 KAZAR Matej 53 1+1 2 25:28.5 +2:16.8
64 SAVITSKIY Yan 61 0+1 1 25:29.1 +2:17.4
65 CURRIER Russell 59 1+1 2 25:30.1 +2:18.4
66 TACHIZAKI Mikito 72 1+0 1 25:31.4 +2:19.7
67 VARABEI Maksim 37 1+1 2 25:36.1 +2:24.4
68 GROSSEGGER Sven 104 1+1 2 25:36.2 +2:24.5
69 L'ABEE-LUND Henrik 103 1+2 3 25:37.4 +2:25.7
70 RASTORGUJEVS Andrejs 34 0+4 4 25:37.9 +2:26.2
71 GUZIK Grzegorz 56 1+1 2 25:38.1 +2:26.4
72 BRAUN Maxim 69 0+1 1 25:39.0 +2:27.3
73 ZAHKNA Rene 52 0+0 0 25:46.8 +2:35.1
74 BRICIS Ilmars 74 0+2 2 25:50.5 +2:38.8
75 MONTELLO Giuseppe 91 1+0 1 25:51.7 +2:40.0
76 NELIN Jesper 24 2+1 3 25:52.0 +2:40.3
77 FAUR Remus 71 0+1 1 25:59.4 +2:47.7
78 CRNKOVIC Kresimir 67 1+2 3 25:59.7 +2:48.0
79 PODKORYTOV Vassiliy 96 1+1 2 26:01.6 +2:49.9
80 DAVIES Macx 54 0+2 2 26:10.1 +2:58.4
81 ZHIRNYY Alexander 101 1+2 3 26:10.6 +2:58.9
82 BORMOLINI Thomas 57 2+0 2 26:11.8 +3:00.1
82 KAUKENAS Tomas 73 1+1 2 26:11.8 +3:00.1
84 STENERSEN Torstein 50 1+1 2 26:12.3 +3:00.6
85 GERDJIKOV Dimitar 87 1+0 1 26:12.9 +3:01.2
86 SIMA Michal 98 0+1 1 26:13.0 +3:01.3
87 JANIK Mateusz 66 0+1 1 26:13.8 +3:02.1
88 DOVZAN Miha 83 2+0 2 26:18.1 +3:06.4
89 CHEPELIN Vladimir 32 1+3 4 26:18.7 +3:07.0
90 TRSAN Rok 78 2+1 3 26:19.6 +3:07.9
91 KOBONOKI Tsukasa 92 1+0 1 26:20.2 +3:08.5
92 DIXON Scott 75 1+0 1 26:35.3 +3:23.6
93 SZCZUREK Lukasz 100 2+1 3 26:38.9 +3:27.2
94 STROLIA Vytautas 85 0+3 3 26:40.2 +3:28.5
95 BUTA George 99 1+0 1 26:40.8 +3:29.1
96 GRONMAN Tuomas 22 2+0 2 26:41.1 +3:29.4
97 KOIV Kauri 1 2+2 4 26:49.0 +3:37.3
98 KIM Jongmin 80 1+1 2 26:49.5 +3:37.8
99 FEMLING Peppe 51 2+1 3 26:52.3 +3:40.6
100 VITENKO Vladislav 93 1+2 3 26:52.4 +3:40.7
101 LEE In-Bok 95 1+2 3 27:02.7 +3:51.0
102 DRINOVEC Mitja 43 1+2 3 27:03.2 +3:51.5
103 HUHTALA Teemu 90 2+1 3 27:20.0 +4:08.3
104 SLOTINS Roberts 89 1+2 3 27:27.9 +4:16.2
World Cup
# Name Score
1 ECKHOFF Tiril 1152
2 OLSBU ROEISELAND Marte 963
3 PREUSS Franziska 840
4 OEBERG Hanna 826
5 WIERER Dorothea 821
6 HAUSER Lisa Theresa 818
7 ALIMBEKAVA Dzinara 734
8 TANDREVOLD Ingrid Landmark 707
9 CHEVALIER ANAIS-BOUCHET 677
10 HERRMANN Denise 667
Overall ranking
popular profile

Russia  LOGINOV Alexandr
Finland  MAKARAINEN Kaisa
Ukraine  SEMERENKO Valj
Norway  BJOERNDALEN Ole Einar
Ukraine  DZHIMA Yuliia
Ukraine  SEMERENKO Vita
France  FOURCADE Martin
Belarus  KRYUKO Iryna
Norway  SVENDSEN Emil Hegle
Ukraine  BLASHKO Darya
Italy  WIERER Dorothea
Ukraine  PIDRUCHNUY Dmytro
Norway  BOE Johannes Thingnes
Belarus  DOMRACHEVA Darya
Ukraine  MERKUSHYNA Anastasiya