World Cup
# Name Score
1 FILLON MAILLET Quentin 984
2 LAEGREID Sturla Holm 736
3 SAMUELSSON Sebastian 717
4 CHRISTIANSEN Vetle Sjastad 707
5 JACQUELIN Emilien 706
6 BOE Tarjei 601
7 DESTHIEUX Simon 590
8 DOLL Benedikt 557
9 BAKKEN Sivert Guttorm 553
10 LESSER Erik 535
Overall ranking
Last photo
All photos
Biathlon links
Contacts
Biathlon events
World Cup
IBU Cup
Junior World Cup
Results
Nation Cup
IBU Nations cup
Shooting
Speed statistics
Biathlon statistics
Team Ukraine
Autograph cards
Paraphernalia
Photos
Personal photos
Profiles
Biathlon wallpapers
Biathlon photos
registration
Register
Log in
next race

Summer WC, Ruhpolding
2022-08-25 12:00 (CET)
Junior men Super sprint Qualification

Nearest broadcast

Summer WC, Ruhpolding
2022-08-25 12:00 (CET)
Junior men Super sprint Qualification



Pokljuka - 2016/2017


   2016-12-09 World Cup, Women 7.5 Km Sprint
Mark with color:  
Watch the statistics
  Name Shooting - Time
1 DAHLMEIER Laura 31 0+0 0 19:51.7 0.0
2 BRAISAZ-BOUCHET Justine 23 0+0 0 19:55.2 +3.5
3 OLSBU ROEISELAND Marte 45 0+0 0 20:13.0 +21.3
4 MAKARAINEN Kaisa 18 0+1 1 20:14.5 +22.8
5 HILDEBRAND Franziska 15 0+0 0 20:20.1 +28.4
6 KUZMINA Anastasia 83 0+0 0 20:22.4 +30.7
7 KOUKALOVA Gabriela 62 0+1 1 20:31.1 +39.4
8 PUSKARCIKOVA Eva 78 0+0 0 20:31.5 +39.8
9 AYMONIER Celia 37 0+1 1 20:32.5 +40.8
10 NEUREUTHER Miriam 58 0+1 1 20:34.5 +42.8
11 DUNKLEE Susan 9 0+0 0 20:37.0 +45.3
12 HAUSER Lisa Theresa 11 0+0 0 20:42.7 +51.0
13 PODCHUFAROVA Olga 3 0+0 0 20:44.0 +52.3
14 SKARDINO Nadezhda 24 0+0 0 20:47.3 +55.6
15 BILOSYUK Olena 87 0+0 0 20:47.5 +55.8
16 GASPARIN Selina 12 1+1 2 20:48.9 +57.2
17 DORIN HABERT Marie 10 0+1 1 20:51.7 +1:00.0
18 HERRMANN Denise 92 1+1 2 20:51.8 +1:00.1
19 HAECKI Lena 14 0+1 1 20:52.2 +1:00.5
20 ECKHOFF Tiril 7 0+1 1 20:53.6 +1:01.9
21 WIERER Dorothea 102 1+0 1 20:58.0 +1:06.3
22 SANFILIPPO Federica 84 0+1 1 21:02.0 +1:10.3
23 HOJNISZ-STAREGA Monika 63 0+1 1 21:04.0 +1:12.3
24 VISHNEVSKAYA-SHEPORENKO Galina 8 1+0 1 21:05.5 +1:13.8
25 KLIMINA-USANOVA Darya 32 0+1 1 21:07.5 +1:15.8
26 GWIZDON Magdalena 54 1+0 1 21:13.1 +1:21.4
27 DZHIMA Yuliia 89 0+2 2 21:14.8 +1:23.1
28 AKIMOVA Tatiana 19 1+0 1 21:16.7 +1:25.0
29 VITKOVA Veronika 59 2+0 2 21:17.2 +1:25.5
30 NILSSON Emma 39 0+0 0 21:17.3 +1:25.6
31 HORN-BIRKELAND Fanny 13 0+1 1 21:19.9 +1:28.2
32 LESHCHENKO Iryna 17 1+0 1 21:23.9 +1:32.2
33 RANSOM Julia 38 0+0 0 21:24.5 +1:32.8
34 VITTOZZI Lisa 36 0+1 1 21:27.2 +1:35.5
35 GREGORIN Teja 28 0+2 2 21:31.4 +1:39.7
36 ERZEN Anja 65 1+0 1 21:33.1 +1:41.4
37 TACHIZAKI Fuyuko 20 1+0 1 21:35.9 +1:44.2
38 PISAREVA Nadzeya 49 1+0 1 21:36.4 +1:44.7
39 RUNGGALDIER Alexia 22 0+0 0 21:36.7 +1:45.0
40 HAMMERSCHMIDT Maren 33 1+1 2 21:37.2 +1:45.5
41 ZHURAVOK Yuliya 34 0+0 0 21:38.2 +1:46.5
42 HINZ Vanessa 2 0+2 2 21:40.0 +1:48.3
43 KINNUNEN Nastassia 96 1+0 1 21:40.4 +1:48.7
44 BENDIKA Baiba 27 0+0 0 21:42.0 +1:50.3
45 TOFALVI Eva 26 0+0 0 21:43.4 +1:51.7
46 MAGNUSSON Anna 21 1+1 2 21:43.9 +1:52.2
47 BESCOND Anais 30 1+1 2 21:47.8 +1:56.1
48 TANDY Megan 72 0+1 1 21:50.2 +1:58.5
49 FENNE Hilde 76 2+1 3 21:52.5 +2:00.8
50 FROLINA Anna 4 0+1 1 21:53.4 +2:01.7
51 YURKEVICH Darya 44 0+1 1 21:56.1 +2:04.4
52 EGAN Clare 40 0+2 2 21:59.7 +2:08.0
53 CHEVALIER ANAIS-BOUCHET 64 0+3 3 22:01.4 +2:09.7
54 SLEPTSOVA Svetlana 53 1+1 2 22:01.7 +2:10.0
55 EDER Mari 6 1+3 4 22:05.2 +2:13.5
56 FIALKOVA Ivona 51 1+1 2 22:11.1 +2:19.4
57 CRAWFORD Rosanna 80 2+1 3 22:11.3 +2:19.6
58 INNERHOFER Katharina 81 0+2 2 22:14.3 +2:22.6
59 HOEGBERG Elisabeth 104 1+1 2 22:16.3 +2:24.6
60 OEBERG Hanna 16 0+2 2 22:17.5 +2:25.8
61 LIGHTFOOT Amanda 82 1+1 2 22:19.9 +2:28.2
62 GUZIK Krystyna 42 1+1 2 22:20.6 +2:28.9
63 KISTANOVA Anna 70 2+1 3 22:22.9 +2:31.2
64 PETRENKO Iryna 29 1+1 2 22:23.6 +2:31.9
65 KOCERGINA Natalija 71 0+2 2 22:28.8 +2:37.1
66 GONTIER Nicole 57 0+2 2 22:29.0 +2:37.3
67 ZBYLUT Kinga 25 0+1 1 22:29.6 +2:37.9
68 LEHTLA Kadri 48 1+1 2 22:30.6 +2:38.9
69 YORDANOVA Emilia 55 2+0 2 22:33.6 +2:41.9
70 GASPARIN Aita 74 0+3 3 22:41.5 +2:49.8
71 PADIAL HERNANDEZ Victoria 56 0+0 0 22:44.1 +2:52.4
72 POLTORANINA Olga 90 0+2 2 22:48.0 +2:56.3
73 ZUK Kamila 85 3+0 3 22:49.4 +2:57.7
74 BEAUDRY Sarah 95 0+0 0 22:49.9 +2:58.2
75 STOIANOVA Desislava 77 2+1 3 22:50.2 +2:58.5
76 ZAGORUIKO Anastasia 103 2+2 4 22:52.0 +3:00.3
77 HARTWEGER Fabienne 46 1+1 2 22:56.8 +3:05.1
78 CHARVATOVA Lucie 35 2+2 4 22:58.0 +3:06.3
79 MEIER-RUGE Ladina 99 1+1 2 22:59.6 +3:07.9
80 JISLOVA Jessica 100 0+2 2 23:03.8 +3:12.1
81 BELKINA Nadiia 75 0+1 1 23:05.9 +3:14.2
82 POLIAKOVA Terezia 67 1+1 2 23:06.8 +3:15.1
83 MARKKANEN Sanna 101 0+1 1 23:08.0 +3:16.3
84 REID Joanne 61 3+1 4 23:08.5 +3:16.8
85 RIEDER Christina 5 1+0 1 23:09.7 +3:18.0
86 TOIVANEN Laura 47 2+1 3 23:15.9 +3:24.2
87 BRORSSON Mona 69 0+2 2 23:16.2 +3:24.5
88 MUN Ji-Hee 68 1+1 2 23:21.6 +3:29.9
89 RASIMOVICIUTE Diana 66 0+3 3 23:22.9 +3:31.2
90 TALIHARM Johanna 50 1+2 3 23:25.8 +3:34.1
91 FIALKOVA Paulina 1 0+4 4 23:27.0 +3:35.3
92 POJE Urska 93 0+1 1 23:30.3 +3:38.6
93 OBERHOFER Karin 97 1+3 4 23:30.8 +3:39.1
94 SALMAN Diana Marian 98 0+1 1 23:31.1 +3:39.4
95 MAEDA Sari 43 2+3 5 23:38.3 +3:46.6
96 BONDAR Yana 105 2+4 6 23:43.8 +3:52.1
97 KARISIK Tanja 73 1+2 3 23:47.4 +3:55.7
98 PAULAUSKAITE Natalija 94 2+0 2 23:51.7 +4:00.0
99 SZOCS Emoke 60 1+2 3 23:57.4 +4:05.7
100 PISCORAN Luminita 79 3+1 4 23:57.5 +4:05.8
101 POPOVA Stefani 91 1+3 4 24:03.9 +4:12.2
102 GAIM Grete 88 1+1 2 24:08.0 +4:16.3
103 FEMSTEINEVIK Ragnhild 86 2+4 6 24:47.3 +4:55.6
104 SUZUKI Rina 52 2+2 4 25:12.3 +5:20.6
DSQ GLAZYRINA Ekaterina 41 0+0 0 20:59.5
World Cup
# Name Score
1 OLSBU ROEISELAND Marte 957
2 OEBERG Elvira Karin 823
3 HAUSER Lisa Theresa 684
4 OEBERG Hanna 661
5 CHEVALIER ANAIS-BOUCHET 642
6 HERRMANN Denise 589
7 ALIMBEKAVA Dzinara 589
8 BRAISAZ-BOUCHET Justine 581
9 WIERER Dorothea 577
10 DAVIDOVA Marketa 560
Overall ranking


popular profile

Ukraine  BILOSYUK Olena
Ukraine  DZHIMA Yuliia
Ukraine  BLASHKO Darya
Ukraine  NASYKO Denys
Ukraine  PIDRUCHNUY Dmytro
Ukraine  TSYMBAL Bogdan
Ukraine  DUDCHENKO Anton
Norway  BOE Johannes Thingnes
Ukraine  PETRENKO Iryna
Ukraine  SEMERENKO Valj
Belarus  ALIMBEKAVA Dzinara
Ukraine  MERKUSHYNA Anastasiya
Belarus  SOLA Hanna
Austria  HAUSER Lisa Theresa
Ukraine  KRYVONOS Anna