World Cup
# Name Score
1 BOE Johannes Thingnes 1052
2 LAEGREID Sturla Holm 1039
3 FILLON MAILLET Quentin 930
4 BOE Tarjei 893
5 DALE Johannes 843
6 SAMUELSSON Sebastian 817
7 JACQUELIN Emilien 812
8 HOFER Lukas 753
9 DESTHIEUX Simon 724
10 PONSILUOMA Martin 713
Overall ranking
Last photo
All photos
Biathlon links
Contacts
Biathlon events
World Cup
IBU Cup
Junior World Cup
Results
Nation Cup
IBU Nations cup
Shooting
Speed statistics
Biathlon statistics
Team Ukraine
Autograph cards
Paraphernalia
Photos
Personal photos
Profiles
Biathlon wallpapers
Biathlon photos
registration
Register
Log in
next race

Championship of Ukraine, Bukovel
2021-03-27 10:30 (CET)
Men 15 km Mass



Pokljuka - 2016/2017


   2016-12-11 World Cup, Women 4x6 km Relay
Mark with color:  
Watch the statistics
  Name Shooting - Time
1 Germany 1 0+9 1:11:31.1 0.0
HINZ Vanessa 0+1 0+2
HILDEBRAND Franziska 0+0 0+3
HAMMERSCHMIDT Maren 0+0 0+2
DAHLMEIER Laura 0+1 0+0
2 France 3 0+3 1:11:41.2 +10.1
CHEVALIER ANAIS-BOUCHET 0+0 0+1
BRAISAZ Justine 0+1 0+0
AYMONIER Celia 0+1 0+0
DORIN HABERT Marie 0+0 0+0
3 Ukraine 2 0+3 1:12:08.8 +37.7
PETRENKO Iryna 0+0 0+0
DZHIMA Yuliia 0+0 0+1
BILOSYUK Olena 0+2 0+0
MERKUSHYNA Anastasiya 0+0 0+0
4 Czech Republic 4 2+9 1:12:27.4 +56.3
PUSKARCIKOVA Eva 0+0 0+2
CHARVATOVA Lucie 2+3 0+2
VITKOVA Veronika 0+0 0+2
KOUKALOVA Gabriela 0+0 0+0
5 Norway 8 2+15 1:13:32.7 +2:01.6
HORN-BIRKELAND Fanny 0+1 2+3
FENNE Hilde 0+1 0+1
ECKHOFF Tiril 0+3 0+2
OLSBU ROEISELAND Marte 0+1 0+3
6 Russia 7 0+8 1:13:39.7 +2:08.6
PODCHUFAROVA Olga 0+0 0+0
AKIMOVA Tatiana 0+0 0+2
SLEPTSOVA Svetlana 0+1 0+3
ZAGORUIKO Anastasia 0+0 0+2
7 Poland 6 0+6 1:13:50.5 +2:19.4
ZBYLUT Kinga 0+0 0+1
GWIZDON Magdalena 0+1 0+1
HOJNISZ-STAREGA Monika 0+0 0+1
GUZIK Krystyna 0+1 0+1
8 Sweden 9 0+6 1:13:50.8 +2:19.7
OEBERG Hanna 0+2 0+1
PERSSON Linn 0+1 0+0
NILSSON Emma 0+2 0+0
MAGNUSSON Anna 0+0 0+0
9 Belarus 11 0+5 1:13:55.8 +2:24.7
SKARDINO Nadezhda 0+0 0+2
LESHCHENKO Iryna 0+1 0+0
PISAREVA Nadzeya 0+0 0+0
YURKEVICH Darya 0+0 0+2
10 Switzerland 13 1+10 1:14:49.4 +3:18.3
GASPARIN Aita 0+1 0+2
GASPARIN Selina 0+1 0+2
HAECKI Lena 0+1 0+0
GASPARIN Elisa 1+3 0+0
11 Canada 12 0+4 1:15:04.2 +3:33.1
BEAUDRY Sarah 0+1 0+1
CRAWFORD Rosanna 0+1 0+0
TANDY Megan 0+0 0+0
RANSOM Julia 0+0 0+1
12 Italy 5 2+12 1:15:19.7 +3:48.6
VITTOZZI Lisa 0+1 0+1
GONTIER Nicole 0+1 1+3
RUNGGALDIER Alexia 0+0 0+2
SANFILIPPO Federica 1+3 0+1
13 Finland 21 1+9 1:15:24.4 +3:53.3
TOIVANEN Laura 0+0 0+0
MAKARAINEN Kaisa 0+2 0+2
EDER Mari 0+0 1+3
KISKOLA Auli 0+2 0+0
14 Kazakstan 10 1+5 1:15:38.8 +4:07.7
VISHNEVSKAYA-SHEPORENKO Galina 0+0 0+0
KISTANOVA Anna 1+3 0+1
POLTORANINA Olga 0+0 0+0
RAIKOVA Alina 0+0 0+1
15 Austria 14 0+10 1:16:20.1 +4:49.0
INNERHOFER Katharina 0+1 0+3
HARTWEGER Fabienne 0+2 0+3
RIEDER Christina 0+0 0+0
HAUSER Lisa Theresa 0+1 0+0
16 Slovakia 18 2+10 1:16:42.3 +5:11.2
FIALKOVA Paulina 0+2 0+0
KUZMINA Anastasia 1+3 0+1
POLIAKOVA Terezia 0+0 0+0
FIALKOVA Ivona 1+3 0+1
17 Bulgaria 15 0+8 1:17:35.4 +6:04.3
YORDANOVA Emilia 0+1 0+1
STOIANOVA Desislava 0+2 0+0
POPOVA Stefani 0+1 0+1
KADEVA Daniela 0+1 0+1
18 Slovenia 19 1+8 Lapped
GREGORIN Teja 0+0 0+1
ERZEN Anja 0+0 1+3
POJE Urska 0+2 0+0
MALI Andreja 0+0 0+2
19 Japan 22 1+9 Lapped
TACHIZAKI Fuyuko 0+1 0+0
TANAKA Yurie 0+3 0+1
MAEDA Sari 0+0 1+3
SUZUKI Rina 0+1 0+0
20 Lithuania 17 0+9 Lapped
RASIMOVICIUTE Diana 0+2 0+3
KOCERGINA Natalija 0+1 0+1
PAULAUSKAITE Natalija 0+0 0+2
LESCINSKAITE Gabriele
21 South Korea 23 1+9 Lapped
MUN Ji-Hee 0+3 0+1
FROLINA Anna 0+1 1+3
KO Eunjung 0+0 0+1
HWANG Hyesuk
22 Estonia 20 0+8 Lapped
LEHTLA Kadri 0+2 0+1
TALIHARM Johanna 0+0 0+0
VIIGIPUU Kristel 0+2 0+3
GAIM Grete
23 Romania 16 2+11 Lapped
TOFALVI Eva 0+2 0+3
PISCORAN Luminita 1+3 1+3
SALMAN Diana Marian
CIRSTEA Florina Ioana
World Cup
# Name Score
1 ECKHOFF Tiril 1152
2 OLSBU ROEISELAND Marte 963
3 PREUSS Franziska 840
4 OEBERG Hanna 826
5 WIERER Dorothea 821
6 HAUSER Lisa Theresa 818
7 ALIMBEKAVA Dzinara 734
8 TANDREVOLD Ingrid Landmark 707
9 CHEVALIER ANAIS-BOUCHET 677
10 HERRMANN Denise 667
Overall ranking
popular profile

Russia  LOGINOV Alexandr
Finland  MAKARAINEN Kaisa
Ukraine  SEMERENKO Valj
Norway  BJOERNDALEN Ole Einar
Ukraine  DZHIMA Yuliia
Ukraine  SEMERENKO Vita
France  FOURCADE Martin
Belarus  KRYUKO Iryna
Norway  SVENDSEN Emil Hegle
Ukraine  BLASHKO Darya
Italy  WIERER Dorothea
Ukraine  PIDRUCHNUY Dmytro
Norway  BOE Johannes Thingnes
Belarus  DOMRACHEVA Darya
Ukraine  MERKUSHYNA Anastasiya