World Cup
# Name Score
1 FILLON MAILLET Quentin 984
2 LAEGREID Sturla Holm 736
3 SAMUELSSON Sebastian 717
4 CHRISTIANSEN Vetle Sjastad 707
5 JACQUELIN Emilien 706
6 BOE Tarjei 601
7 DESTHIEUX Simon 590
8 DOLL Benedikt 557
9 BAKKEN Sivert Guttorm 553
10 LESSER Erik 535
Overall ranking
Last photo
All photos
Biathlon links
Contacts
Biathlon events
World Cup
IBU Cup
Junior World Cup
Results
Nation Cup
IBU Nations cup
Shooting
Speed statistics
Biathlon statistics
Team Ukraine
Autograph cards
Paraphernalia
Photos
Personal photos
Profiles
Biathlon wallpapers
Biathlon photos
registration
Register
Log in
next race

Summer WC, Ruhpolding
2022-08-25 12:00 (CET)
Junior men Super sprint Qualification

Nearest broadcast

Summer WC, Ruhpolding
2022-08-25 12:00 (CET)
Junior men Super sprint Qualification



Ridnaun-Val Ridanna - 2016/2017


   2016-12-08 IBU Cup, Single mixed relay
Mark with color:  
Watch the statistics
  Name Shooting - Time
1 Ukraine 5 0+3 38:52.4 0.0
MERKUSHYNA Anastasiya 0+0 0+0
TISHCHENKO Artem 0+0 0+1
MERKUSHYNA Anastasiya 0+0 0+1
TISHCHENKO Artem 0+1 0+0
2 Russia 1 0+5 39:14.1 +21.7
SHESTERIKOVA Olga 0+0 0+1
VOLKOV Alexey 0+1 0+1
SHESTERIKOVA Olga 0+0 0+0
VOLKOV Alexey 0+1 0+1
3 Czech Republic 6 1+6 39:52.8 +1:00.4
JOHANIDESOVA Lea 1+3 0+0
VOJIK Tomas 0+1 0+1
JOHANIDESOVA Lea 0+0 0+0
VOJIK Tomas 0+0 0+1
3 France 4 2+8 39:52.8 +1:00.4
VARCIN Coline 2+3 0+0
JACQUELIN Emilien 0+1 0+1
VARCIN Coline 0+1 0+1
JACQUELIN Emilien 0+1 0+0
5 Belarus 10 0+4 39:55.7 +1:03.3
PANFILOVA Mariya 0+0 0+1
LIADOV Yuryi 0+0 0+0
PANFILOVA Mariya 0+0 0+0
LIADOV Yuryi 0+1 0+2
6 Austria 7 0+6 40:00.9 +1:08.5
ZDOUC Dunja 0+0 0+2
WAEGER Lorenz 0+0 0+0
ZDOUC Dunja 0+1 0+1
WAEGER Lorenz 0+2 0+0
7 Germany 2 0+7 40:04.7 +1:12.3
HORCHLER Karolin 0+0 0+0
WILLEITNER Michael 0+3 0+2
HORCHLER Karolin 0+0 0+1
WILLEITNER Michael 0+1 0+0
8 Norway 3 0+9 41:06.1 +2:13.7
NERAASEN Sigrid Bilstad 0+0 0+3
ROERVIK Fredrik 0+0 0+2
NERAASEN Sigrid Bilstad 0+0 0+2
ROERVIK Fredrik 0+0 0+2
9 Sweden 9 3+17 41:09.4 +2:17.0
ANDERSSON Ingela 2+3 0+3
ARWIDSON Tobias 0+2 0+2
ANDERSSON Ingela 1+3 0+1
ARWIDSON Tobias 0+3 0+0
10 Switzerland 8 0+15 41:15.8 +2:23.4
CADURISCH Irene 0+2 0+2
JOLLER Ivan 0+3 0+0
CADURISCH Irene 0+1 0+2
JOLLER Ivan 0+2 0+3
11 Slovakia 12 1+14 41:39.5 +2:47.1
GEREKOVA Jana 0+3 0+1
KUBALIAK Michal 0+0 1+3
GEREKOVA Jana 0+2 0+2
KUBALIAK Michal 0+2 0+1
12 Poland 11 1+12 41:41.9 +2:49.5
MAKA Anna 0+0 0+3
NEDZA-KUBINIEC Andrzej 0+1 0+2
MAKA Anna 0+0 1+3
NEDZA-KUBINIEC Andrzej 0+1 0+2
13 Kazakstan 19 2+12 41:46.7 +2:54.3
BELCHENKO Yelizaveta 0+1 1+3
YEREMIN Roman 1+3 0+0
BELCHENKO Yelizaveta 0+1 0+1
YEREMIN Roman 0+0 0+3
14 Japan 17 1+13 42:41.7 +3:49.3
TANAKA Yurie 0+0 0+1
OZAKI Kosuke 0+3 0+2
TANAKA Yurie 0+2 0+1
OZAKI Kosuke 0+1 1+3
15 Finland 15 2+13 42:45.9 +3:53.5
TALVITIE Tiia-Maria 0+1 0+0
LOUKKAANHUHTA Mikko 0+0 1+3
TALVITIE Tiia-Maria 0+2 0+1
LOUKKAANHUHTA Mikko 0+3 1+3
16 South Korea 18 0+10 43:18.5 +4:26.1
JUNG Jumi 0+1 0+1
HEO Seonhoe 0+0 0+2
JUNG Jumi 0+1 0+1
HEO Seonhoe 0+1 0+3
17 Bulgaria 13 1+11 Lapped
VELKOVA Gergana 0+0 0+3
KLETCHEROV Michail 0+2 0+0
VELKOVA Gergana 0+3 1+3
KLETCHEROV Michail
18 Canada 14 2+14 Lapped
MOSER Nadia 1+3 0+3
CAMPBELL Carsen 0+2 0+2
MOSER Nadia 1+3 0+1
CAMPBELL Carsen
19 Moldova 27 1+6 Lapped
TISYEYEVA Snizhana 0+0 0+1
DUBALARI Liviu 1+3 0+1
TISYEYEVA Snizhana 0+0 0+1
DUBALARI Liviu
20 Australia 26 0+6 Lapped
MORTON Darcie 0+3 0+1
MORTON Damon 0+1 0+1
MORTON Darcie
MORTON Damon
21 Romania 16 1+8 Lapped
DANILA Florina Iulia 0+2 0+2
GAVRILA Stefan 0+1 1+3
DANILA Florina Iulia
GAVRILA Stefan
22 Bosnia and Herzegovina 20 6+9 Lapped
KOSARAC Dejana 0+1 0+2
PLAKALOVIC Mladen 1+3 5+3
KOSARAC Dejana
PLAKALOVIC Mladen
23 Croatia 23 3+7 Lapped
KOZICA Anika 0+1 0+1
PETROVIC Filip 0+2 3+3
KOZICA Anika
PETROVIC Filip
24 Turkey 22 1+9 Lapped
OZTUNC Zilan 0+0 0+3
USTUNTAS Mehmet 1+3 0+3
OZTUNC Zilan
USTUNTAS Mehmet
25 Belgium 21 1+6 Lapped
DE MAEYER Rieke 1+3 0+3
LANGER Thierry
DE MAEYER Rieke
LANGER Thierry
26 Macedonia 25 1+3 Lapped
KOLAROSKA Marija 0+0 1+3
STANOESKI Toni
KOLAROSKA Marija
STANOESKI Toni
27 United Kingdom 24 2+4 Lapped
DREW Emma 2+3 0+1
GLEAVE ALEX
DREW Emma
GLEAVE ALEX
World Cup
# Name Score
1 OLSBU ROEISELAND Marte 957
2 OEBERG Elvira Karin 823
3 HAUSER Lisa Theresa 684
4 OEBERG Hanna 661
5 CHEVALIER ANAIS-BOUCHET 642
6 HERRMANN Denise 589
7 ALIMBEKAVA Dzinara 589
8 BRAISAZ-BOUCHET Justine 581
9 WIERER Dorothea 577
10 DAVIDOVA Marketa 560
Overall ranking


popular profile

Ukraine  BILOSYUK Olena
Ukraine  DZHIMA Yuliia
Ukraine  BLASHKO Darya
Ukraine  NASYKO Denys
Ukraine  PIDRUCHNUY Dmytro
Ukraine  TSYMBAL Bogdan
Ukraine  DUDCHENKO Anton
Norway  BOE Johannes Thingnes
Ukraine  PETRENKO Iryna
Ukraine  SEMERENKO Valj
Belarus  ALIMBEKAVA Dzinara
Ukraine  MERKUSHYNA Anastasiya
Belarus  SOLA Hanna
Austria  HAUSER Lisa Theresa
Ukraine  KRYVONOS Anna