World Cup
# Name Score
1 BOE Johannes Thingnes 1052
2 LAEGREID Sturla Holm 1039
3 FILLON MAILLET Quentin 930
4 BOE Tarjei 893
5 DALE Johannes 843
6 SAMUELSSON Sebastian 817
7 JACQUELIN Emilien 812
8 HOFER Lukas 753
9 DESTHIEUX Simon 724
10 PONSILUOMA Martin 713
Overall ranking
Last photo
All photos
Biathlon links
Contacts
Biathlon events
World Cup
IBU Cup
Junior World Cup
Results
Nation Cup
IBU Nations cup
Shooting
Speed statistics
Biathlon statistics
Team Ukraine
Autograph cards
Paraphernalia
Photos
Personal photos
Profiles
Biathlon wallpapers
Biathlon photos
registration
Register
Log in
next race

Championship of Ukraine, Bukovel
2021-03-27 10:30 (CET)
Men 15 km Mass



Nove Mesto - 2016/2017


   2016-12-16 World Cup, Women 7.5 Km Sprint
Mark with color:  
Watch the statistics
  Name Shooting - Time
1 AKIMOVA Tatiana 37 0+0 0 21:58.9 0.0
2 CHEVALIER ANAIS-BOUCHET 68 0+0 0 22:03.2 +4.3
3 DUNKLEE Susan 23 0+0 0 22:04.0 +5.1
4 DAHLMEIER Laura 22 0+2 2 22:15.4 +16.5
5 MAKARAINEN Kaisa 31 1+1 2 22:17.1 +18.2
6 BRAISAZ Justine 10 0+2 2 22:17.3 +18.4
7 WIERER Dorothea 5 0+1 1 22:22.3 +23.4
8 BESCOND Anais 39 0+0 0 22:23.7 +24.8
9 HORN-BIRKELAND Fanny 80 0+1 1 22:28.3 +29.4
10 PREUSS Franziska 51 0+1 1 22:29.8 +30.9
11 DORIN HABERT Marie 14 0+1 1 22:32.1 +33.2
12 AYMONIER Celia 32 1+1 2 22:34.1 +35.2
13 KOUKALOVA Gabriela 36 0+3 3 22:35.7 +36.8
14 ECKHOFF Tiril 50 1+1 2 22:36.0 +37.1
15 HILDEBRAND Franziska 1 0+0 0 22:38.1 +39.2
16 VITKOVA Veronika 19 0+1 1 22:40.5 +41.6
17 HOJNISZ-STAREGA Monika 21 1+0 1 22:47.9 +49.0
18 SANFILIPPO Federica 16 0+1 1 22:49.0 +50.1
19 PETRENKO Iryna 34 0+0 0 22:50.2 +51.3
20 HAUSER Lisa Theresa 13 0+1 1 22:50.9 +52.0
21 PUSKARCIKOVA Eva 29 0+1 1 22:51.8 +52.9
22 TACHIZAKI Fuyuko 35 0+1 1 22:53.0 +54.1
23 OLSBU ROEISELAND Marte 7 1+1 2 22:55.8 +56.9
24 GASPARIN Selina 54 0+2 2 22:56.1 +57.2
25 EDER Mari 38 2+1 3 23:03.5 +1:04.6
26 RANSOM Julia 6 0+1 1 23:05.4 +1:06.5
27 RUNGGALDIER Alexia 55 1+0 1 23:07.1 +1:08.2
28 BONDAR Yana 90 1+0 1 23:11.0 +1:12.1
29 GEREKOVA Jana 62 0+1 1 23:12.7 +1:13.8
30 RAIKOVA Alina 88 0+0 0 23:17.5 +1:18.6
31 PODCHUFAROVA Olga 33 0+1 1 23:17.8 +1:18.9
32 ZAGORUIKO Anastasia 81 0+1 1 23:18.2 +1:19.3
33 MAGNUSSON Anna 27 0+1 1 23:19.1 +1:20.2
34 DZHIMA Yuliia 2 2+1 3 23:22.5 +1:23.6
35 NICOLAISEN Kaia Woeien 89 0+0 0 23:24.3 +1:25.4
36 LESHCHENKO Iryna 3 2+0 2 23:26.5 +1:27.6
37 CRAWFORD Rosanna 59 1+1 2 23:28.9 +1:30.0
38 VITTOZZI Lisa 25 0+2 2 23:31.1 +1:32.2
39 SKARDINO Nadezhda 12 0+2 2 23:31.3 +1:32.4
40 GREGORIN Teja 26 0+2 2 23:32.4 +1:33.5
41 VISHNEVSKAYA-SHEPORENKO Galina 15 1+0 1 23:32.6 +1:33.7
42 GUZIK Krystyna 49 0+1 1 23:33.4 +1:34.5
43 OEBERG Hanna 41 0+2 2 23:33.6 +1:34.7
44 TANDY Megan 76 1+0 1 23:33.7 +1:34.8
45 NILSSON Emma 20 0+2 2 23:34.0 +1:35.1
46 BILOSYUK Olena 17 1+2 3 23:37.1 +1:38.2
47 SLEPTSOVA Svetlana 91 1+1 2 23:37.2 +1:38.3
48 MERKUSHYNA Anastasiya 70 1+1 2 23:37.6 +1:38.7
49 GWIZDON Magdalena 11 1+1 2 23:41.6 +1:42.7
50 POLTORANINA Olga 60 1+0 1 23:42.5 +1:43.6
51 MAEDA Sari 40 1+1 2 23:44.4 +1:45.5
52 REID Joanne 53 0+1 1 23:45.4 +1:46.5
53 ZHURAVOK Yuliya 43 0+1 1 23:45.7 +1:46.8
54 GASPARIN Aita 69 0+1 1 23:47.2 +1:48.3
55 SCHWAIGER Julia 47 0+2 2 23:47.3 +1:48.4
56 TANAKA Yurie 74 0+1 1 23:47.9 +1:49.0
57 KISTANOVA Anna 45 2+1 3 23:51.5 +1:52.6
58 STOIANOVA Desislava 57 1+0 1 23:53.8 +1:54.9
59 NEUREUTHER Miriam 71 2+2 4 23:55.1 +1:56.2
60 FIALKOVA Paulina 42 0+3 3 23:56.7 +1:57.8
61 PISAREVA Nadzeya 52 0+3 3 23:56.9 +1:58.0
62 EGAN Clare 9 2+1 3 23:58.3 +1:59.4
63 CHARVATOVA Lucie 46 2+3 5 23:59.6 +2:00.7
64 BENDIKA Baiba 4 2+0 2 23:59.9 +2:01.0
65 RIEDER Christina 8 0+0 0 24:00.0 +2:01.1
66 TALIHARM Johanna 65 0+1 1 24:00.1 +2:01.2
67 YORDANOVA Emilia 67 0+1 1 24:01.0 +2:02.1
68 DAVIDOVA Marketa 66 1+2 3 24:07.8 +2:08.9
69 FROLINA Anna 18 1+1 2 24:08.0 +2:09.1
70 GAIM Grete 87 0+0 0 24:14.4 +2:15.5
71 HERRMANN Denise 94 0+4 4 24:14.9 +2:16.0
72 HINZ Vanessa 28 1+3 4 24:16.1 +2:17.2
73 PERSSON Linn 79 2+1 3 24:18.7 +2:19.8
74 LIGHTFOOT Amanda 61 1+2 3 24:20.8 +2:21.9
75 TOIVANEN Laura 75 0+2 2 24:22.3 +2:23.4
76 HAECKI Lena 24 3+2 5 24:46.1 +2:47.2
77 LEHTLA Kadri 56 0+2 2 24:47.3 +2:48.4
77 KOCERGINA Natalija 58 0+2 2 24:47.3 +2:48.4
79 RASIMOVICIUTE Diana 84 1+1 2 24:59.3 +3:00.4
80 ALIMBEKAVA Dzinara 98 1+1 2 24:59.9 +3:01.0
81 LUNDER Emma 100 2+0 2 25:01.1 +3:02.2
82 INNERHOFER Katharina 72 2+3 5 25:09.0 +3:10.1
83 KISKOLA Auli 85 0+1 1 25:10.8 +3:11.9
84 ZUK Kamila 92 2+1 3 25:12.2 +3:13.3
85 MUN Ji-Hee 73 0+2 2 25:12.4 +3:13.5
86 GONTIER Nicole 63 2+2 4 25:18.4 +3:19.5
86 KARISIK Tanja 64 2+0 2 25:18.4 +3:19.5
88 ILCHENKO Kristina 77 2+3 5 25:27.2 +3:28.3
89 PISCORAN Luminita 83 1+3 4 25:28.0 +3:29.1
90 ZBYLUT Kinga 82 3+1 4 25:45.1 +3:46.2
91 SLOOF Chardine 86 1+2 3 25:45.2 +3:46.3
92 FIALKOVA Ivona 93 1+4 5 25:49.6 +3:50.7
93 PAULAUSKAITE Natalija 97 1+0 1 25:52.6 +3:53.7
94 POPOVA Stefani 96 1+4 5 25:56.2 +3:57.3
95 SALMAN Diana Marian 78 1+2 3 26:19.8 +4:20.9
DSQ GLAZYRINA Ekaterina 44 2+1 3 23:59.5
DNS KUZMINA Anastasia 30 0
DNS ERZEN Anja 48 0
DNS OBERHOFER Karin 95 0
DNS CIRSTEA Florina Ioana 99 0
World Cup
# Name Score
1 ECKHOFF Tiril 1152
2 OLSBU ROEISELAND Marte 963
3 PREUSS Franziska 840
4 OEBERG Hanna 826
5 WIERER Dorothea 821
6 HAUSER Lisa Theresa 818
7 ALIMBEKAVA Dzinara 734
8 TANDREVOLD Ingrid Landmark 707
9 CHEVALIER ANAIS-BOUCHET 677
10 HERRMANN Denise 667
Overall ranking
popular profile

Russia  LOGINOV Alexandr
Finland  MAKARAINEN Kaisa
Ukraine  SEMERENKO Valj
Norway  BJOERNDALEN Ole Einar
Ukraine  DZHIMA Yuliia
Ukraine  SEMERENKO Vita
France  FOURCADE Martin
Belarus  KRYUKO Iryna
Norway  SVENDSEN Emil Hegle
Ukraine  BLASHKO Darya
Italy  WIERER Dorothea
Ukraine  PIDRUCHNUY Dmytro
Norway  BOE Johannes Thingnes
Belarus  DOMRACHEVA Darya
Ukraine  MERKUSHYNA Anastasiya