World Cup
# Name Score
1 BOE Johannes Thingnes 1052
2 LAEGREID Sturla Holm 1039
3 FILLON MAILLET Quentin 930
4 BOE Tarjei 893
5 DALE Johannes 843
6 SAMUELSSON Sebastian 817
7 JACQUELIN Emilien 812
8 HOFER Lukas 753
9 DESTHIEUX Simon 724
10 PONSILUOMA Martin 713
Overall ranking
Last photo
All photos
Biathlon links
Contacts
Biathlon events
World Cup
IBU Cup
Junior World Cup
Results
Nation Cup
IBU Nations cup
Shooting
Speed statistics
Biathlon statistics
Team Ukraine
Autograph cards
Paraphernalia
Photos
Personal photos
Profiles
Biathlon wallpapers
Biathlon photos
registration
Register
Log in
next race

Championship of Ukraine, Bukovel
2021-03-27 10:30 (CET)
Men 15 km Mass



Nove Mesto - 2016/2017


   2016-12-17 World Cup, Women 10 km Pursuit
Mark with color:  
Watch the statistics
  Name Shooting - Time
1 CHEVALIER ANAIS-BOUCHET 2 1+0+0+0 1 30:38.1 0.0
2 WIERER Dorothea 7 0+1+1+0 2 30:47.6 +9.5
3 AKIMOVA Tatiana 1 1+0+0+0 1 30:57.5 +19.4
4 DUNKLEE Susan 3 0+1+1+0 2 31:06.1 +28.0
5 DORIN HABERT Marie 11 1+0+1+1 3 31:21.9 +43.8
6 PREUSS Franziska 10 0+0+1+1 2 31:27.0 +48.9
7 DAHLMEIER Laura 4 0+0+2+1 3 31:35.1 +57.0
8 KOUKALOVA Gabriela 13 1+0+1+1 3 31:37.9 +59.8
9 ECKHOFF Tiril 14 2+0+1+1 4 31:37.9 +59.8
10 HILDEBRAND Franziska 15 0+0+0+1 1 31:42.2 +1:04.1
11 MAKARAINEN Kaisa 5 1+0+0+2 3 31:44.4 +1:06.3
12 VITKOVA Veronika 16 1+0+0+1 2 32:01.5 +1:23.4
13 DZHIMA Yuliia 34 0+0+1+0 1 32:07.9 +1:29.8
14 VITTOZZI Lisa 38 0+0+0+0 0 32:10.5 +1:32.4
15 EDER Mari 25 2+1+0+0 3 32:15.0 +1:36.9
16 PETRENKO Iryna 19 0+0+0+0 0 32:18.3 +1:40.2
17 AYMONIER Celia 12 0+2+0+2 4 32:21.3 +1:43.2
18 OLSBU ROEISELAND Marte 23 0+2+1+0 3 32:25.3 +1:47.2
19 RANSOM Julia 26 0+0+0+1 1 32:26.6 +1:48.5
20 VISHNEVSKAYA-SHEPORENKO Galina 41 0+0+0+1 1 32:27.9 +1:49.8
21 HOJNISZ-STAREGA Monika 17 1+0+0+1 2 32:28.0 +1:49.9
22 BRAISAZ Justine 6 1+2+2+1 6 32:38.5 +2:00.4
23 GASPARIN Selina 24 1+1+1+1 4 32:44.8 +2:06.7
24 SANFILIPPO Federica 18 1+1+1+0 3 32:48.6 +2:10.5
25 MAGNUSSON Anna 33 1+1+0+0 2 32:48.8 +2:10.7
26 PUSKARCIKOVA Eva 21 1+1+0+1 3 32:56.2 +2:18.1
27 BESCOND Anais 8 1+0+1+2 4 32:56.5 +2:18.4
28 HAUSER Lisa Theresa 20 0+2+1+1 4 32:57.0 +2:18.9
29 PODCHUFAROVA Olga 31 0+0+0+1 1 32:57.2 +2:19.1
30 OEBERG Hanna 43 1+1+0+0 2 33:20.3 +2:42.2
31 RUNGGALDIER Alexia 27 1+0+0+1 2 33:23.9 +2:45.8
32 CRAWFORD Rosanna 37 1+0+1+0 2 33:29.9 +2:51.8
33 GREGORIN Teja 40 0+1+1+0 2 33:30.7 +2:52.6
34 NILSSON Emma 45 1+0+0+1 2 33:34.1 +2:56.0
35 HORN-BIRKELAND Fanny 9 3+1+1+2 7 33:36.0 +2:57.9
36 SLEPTSOVA Svetlana 47 2+0+1+0 3 33:53.6 +3:15.5
37 GWIZDON Magdalena 49 1+2+0+0 3 33:54.0 +3:15.9
38 LESHCHENKO Iryna 36 1+0+2+0 3 33:54.9 +3:16.8
39 GUZIK Krystyna 42 1+1+1+1 4 34:00.8 +3:22.7
40 TACHIZAKI Fuyuko 22 1+0+2+1 4 34:04.5 +3:26.4
41 SKARDINO Nadezhda 39 1+2+0+0 3 34:10.0 +3:31.9
42 NICOLAISEN Kaia Woeien 35 0+1+0+1 2 34:14.7 +3:36.6
43 BILOSYUK Olena 46 1+1+2+1 5 34:16.1 +3:38.0
44 MERKUSHYNA Anastasiya 48 3+0+0+0 3 34:22.0 +3:43.9
45 POLTORANINA Olga 50 0+1+1+0 2 34:22.5 +3:44.4
46 ZAGORUIKO Anastasia 32 0+0+3+1 4 34:29.1 +3:51.0
47 SCHWAIGER Julia 55 0+1+1+1 3 34:31.1 +3:53.0
48 FIALKOVA Paulina 60 1+0+2+0 3 34:43.0 +4:04.9
49 ZHURAVOK Yuliya 53 1+1+0+1 3 34:48.1 +4:10.0
50 NEUREUTHER Miriam 59 0+0+1+5 6 34:56.3 +4:18.2
51 GASPARIN Aita 54 0+0+3+1 4 34:57.1 +4:19.0
52 MAEDA Sari 51 2+1+0+2 5 35:02.1 +4:24.0
53 TANAKA Yurie 56 1+1+0+1 3 35:03.8 +4:25.7
54 REID Joanne 52 1+0+1+0 2 35:07.1 +4:29.0
55 GEREKOVA Jana 29 1+2+1+2 6 35:11.5 +4:33.4
56 KISTANOVA Anna 57 2+1+2+2 7 36:04.1 +5:26.0
57 TANDY Megan 44 1+1+0+3 5 36:10.8 +5:32.7
58 RAIKOVA Alina 30 1+0+2+1 4 36:31.2 +5:53.1
DNS BONDAR Yana 28 0
DNS STOIANOVA Desislava 58 0
World Cup
# Name Score
1 ECKHOFF Tiril 1152
2 OLSBU ROEISELAND Marte 963
3 PREUSS Franziska 840
4 OEBERG Hanna 826
5 WIERER Dorothea 821
6 HAUSER Lisa Theresa 818
7 ALIMBEKAVA Dzinara 734
8 TANDREVOLD Ingrid Landmark 707
9 CHEVALIER ANAIS-BOUCHET 677
10 HERRMANN Denise 667
Overall ranking
popular profile

Russia  LOGINOV Alexandr
Finland  MAKARAINEN Kaisa
Ukraine  SEMERENKO Valj
Norway  BJOERNDALEN Ole Einar
Ukraine  DZHIMA Yuliia
Ukraine  SEMERENKO Vita
France  FOURCADE Martin
Belarus  KRYUKO Iryna
Norway  SVENDSEN Emil Hegle
Ukraine  BLASHKO Darya
Italy  WIERER Dorothea
Ukraine  PIDRUCHNUY Dmytro
Norway  BOE Johannes Thingnes
Belarus  DOMRACHEVA Darya
Ukraine  MERKUSHYNA Anastasiya