World Cup
# Name Score
1 BOE Johannes Thingnes 618
2 LAEGREID Sturla Holm 564
3 BOE Tarjei 511
4 DALE Johannes 499
5 SAMUELSSON Sebastian 454
6 JACQUELIN Emilien 433
7 FILLON MAILLET Quentin 404
8 PONSILUOMA Martin 395
9 FAK Jakov 384
10 HOFER Lukas 359
Overall ranking
Last photo
All photos
Biathlon links
Contacts
Biathlon events
World Cup
IBU Cup
Junior World Cup
Results
Nation Cup
IBU Nations cup
Shooting
Speed statistics
Biathlon statistics
Team Ukraine
Autograph cards
Paraphernalia
Photos
Personal photos
Profiles
Biathlon wallpapers
Biathlon photos
registration
Register
Log in
next race

World Cup, Antholz-Anterselva
2021-01-22 13:15 (CET)
Men 20 km Individual

Nearest broadcast

World Cup, Antholz-Anterselva
2021-01-22 13:15 (CET)
Men 20 km Individual



Hochfilzen - 2016/2017


   2016-12-17 Junior World Cup, Junior Men 4 x 7.5 km Relay
Mark with color:  
Watch the statistics
  Name Shooting - Time
1 Russia 1 0+5 1:19:36.0 0.0
NASEKIN Aleksandr 0+0 0+2
MALINOVSKII Igor 0+0 0+1
PORSHNEV Nikita 0+2 0+0
STRELTSOV Kirill 0+0 0+0
2 Belarus 7 1+8 1:20:31.2 +55.2
SHYNKEVICH Raman 0+0 1+3
RADZIUK Vadzim 0+0 0+0
KARPIUK Ihar 0+2 0+1
SMOLSKI Anton 0+1 0+1
3 Czech Republic 6 0+9 1:20:42.4 +1:06.4
ZEMLICKA Milan 0+0 0+3
STVRTECKY Jakub 0+0 0+2
PROCHAZKA Jakub 0+0 0+2
SANTORA Ondrej 0+1 0+1
4 France 3 1+11 1:20:59.1 +1:23.1
NIVAULT Fabien 0+1 0+2
RIVAIL Hugo 0+3 0+0
COTTET PUINEL Felix 1+3 0+0
PERRILLAT BOTTONET Martin 0+0 0+2
5 Germany 2 3+8 1:21:02.2 +1:26.2
STRELOW Justus 0+0 0+0
LOHSCHMIDT Sven 0+2 1+3
WEICK Erik 0+0 2+2
ZOBEL David 0+1 0+0
6 Ukraine 5 0+12 1:21:36.8 +2:00.8
TRUSH Vitaliy 0+0 0+1
IVASENKO Dmytro 0+3 0+1
LESYUK Taras 0+1 0+2
DUDCHENKO Anton 0+3 0+1
7 Italy 8 1+13 1:22:27.9 +2:51.9
NICASE Mattia 0+0 0+3
GHIGLIONE Luca 0+1 0+0
LEITGEB Simon 0+3 1+3
MANCIN MAJONI Davide 0+1 0+2
8 Switzerland 9 0+10 1:22:46.7 +3:10.7
BURKHALTER Joscha 0+2 0+1
BOVISI Sandro 0+1 0+0
KREUZER Yannik 0+1 0+2
SCHUMACHER Julian 0+0 0+3
9 Slovenia 15 1+7 1:23:30.0 +3:54.0
ZNIDARSIC Nace 0+0 0+0
NAGLIC Luka 0+1 0+0
CISAR Alex 0+1 0+1
DRINOVEC Mitja 1+3 0+1
10 Poland 10 2+14 1:23:33.1 +3:57.1
JAKIELA Tomasz 0+2 0+1
PANCERZ Przemyslaw 0+1 0+2
FILIP Wojciech 0+1 2+3
SZWAJNOS Marcin 0+1 0+3
11 Austria 4 0+18 1:23:59.4 +4:23.4
JAKOB Patrick 0+1 0+2
TRIEB Michael 0+2 0+1
ELSIGAN Thomas 0+3 0+3
TRIXL Sebastian 0+3 0+3
12 Canada 12 0+8 1:24:03.7 +4:27.7
BOLDUC Zachari 0+0 0+2
SANCHEZ Teo 0+0 0+0
KIERS Trevor 0+3 0+0
RUNNALLS Adam 0+3 0+0
13 Romania 13 3+11 1:24:50.5 +5:14.5
GEGO Hunor 0+0 0+3
FLORE Raul Antonio 0+2 0+0
KONCSAG Tamas 0+0 1+3
UNGUREANU Florin 0+0 2+3
14 Estonia 11 4+16 1:29:45.3 +10:09.3
KOLL Jurgen 0+3 0+1
HELDNA Robert 0+3 2+3
SIIMER Kristo 0+0 2+3
AOLAID Marten 0+3 0+0
15 South Korea 14 6+18 1:36:44.1 +17:08.1
KANG Yoonjae 0+1 0+1
LIM Sehyeon 1+3 0+3
LEE Jongmin 0+1 1+3
LEE Geunwon 2+3 2+3
16 Turkey 16 5+18 1:38:00.0 +18:24.0
YILMAZ Halil Ibrahim 1+3 1+2
GULDEMIR Seyit Zeki 1+3 0+2
ALALMA Okan 2+3 0+1
ATAS Adem 0+1 0+3
17 Moldova 17 9+21 1:47:00.8 +27:24.8
STRATAN Cristin 3+3 1+3
SENDREA Egor 0+1 1+3
BOCANCEA Cristian 0+3 0+3
VUDVUD Nicolae 4+3 0+2
World Cup
# Name Score
1 OLSBU ROEISELAND Marte 589
2 ECKHOFF Tiril 583
3 OEBERG Hanna 562
4 WIERER Dorothea 485
5 PREUSS Franziska 447
6 ALIMBEKAVA Dzinara 446
7 HAUSER Lisa Theresa 442
8 OEBERG Elvira Karin 429
9 CHEVALIER ANAIS-BOUCHET 382
10 DAVIDOVA Marketa 364
Overall ranking
popular profile

Russia  LOGINOV Alexandr
Finland  MAKARAINEN Kaisa
Ukraine  SEMERENKO Valj
Norway  BJOERNDALEN Ole Einar
Ukraine  DZHIMA Yuliia
Ukraine  SEMERENKO Vita
France  FOURCADE Martin
Belarus  KRYUKO Iryna
Norway  SVENDSEN Emil Hegle
Ukraine  BLASHKO Darya
Italy  WIERER Dorothea
Ukraine  PIDRUCHNUY Dmytro
Norway  BOE Johannes Thingnes
Belarus  DOMRACHEVA Darya
Ukraine  MERKUSHYNA Anastasiya