World Cup
# Name Score
Overall ranking
Last photo
All photos
Biathlon links
Contacts
Biathlon events
World Cup
IBU Cup
Junior World Cup
Results
Nation Cup
IBU Nations cup
Shooting
Speed statistics
Biathlon statistics
Team Ukraine
Autograph cards
Paraphernalia
Photos
Personal photos
Profiles
Biathlon wallpapers
Biathlon photos
registration
Register
Log in
next race

Summer Championship of Ukraine, Chernihiv
2021-09-25 00:00 (CET)
Men 10 km Sprint Skiroll

Nearest broadcast

World Cup, Oestersund
2021-11-27 11:45 (CET)
Women 15 km Individual



Obertilliach - 2016/2017


   2016-12-17 IBU Cup, Men 10 km Sprint
Mark with color:  
Watch the statistics
  Name Shooting - Time
1 L'ABEE-LUND Henrik 22 0+0 0 23:29.9 0.0
2 CHRISTIANSEN Vetle Sjastad 28 0+0 0 23:43.8 +13.9
3 NAWRATH Philipp 51 0+0 0 23:59.4 +29.5
4 GJERMUNDSHAUG Vegard 45 0+1 1 24:03.8 +33.9
5 SHOPIN Yury 81 0+1 1 24:05.6 +35.7
6 ROERVIK Fredrik 65 0+0 0 24:13.0 +43.1
7 SLEPOV Alexey 15 0+1 1 24:16.6 +46.7
8 FEMSTEINEVIK Martin 114 0+0 0 24:19.6 +49.7
9 GRAF Florian 23 0+0 0 24:20.3 +50.4
10 VACLAVIK Adam 75 1+1 2 24:23.1 +53.2
11 ARWIDSON Tobias 103 0+0 0 24:25.3 +55.4
12 GUIGONNAT Antonin 31 1+1 2 24:26.2 +56.3
13 JACQUELIN Emilien 6 0+2 2 24:27.2 +57.3
14 GROSSEGGER Sven 10 1+0 1 24:29.8 +59.9
15 CLAUDE Fabien 5 1+1 2 24:30.4 +1:00.5
16 KOBONOKI Tsukasa 21 0+0 0 24:32.8 +1:02.9
17 PASHCHENKO Petr 71 1+1 2 24:34.7 +1:04.8
18 HORN Philipp 64 0+1 1 24:36.3 +1:06.4
19 PONSILUOMA Martin 4 0+1 1 24:38.8 +1:08.9
20 SEMAKOV Vladimir 30 0+1 1 24:46.5 +1:16.6
21 VOLKOV Alexey 26 1+1 2 24:47.8 +1:17.9
22 ROMBACH Lukas 119 0+0 0 24:50.9 +1:21.0
23 LEITINGER Nikolaus 94 0+0 0 24:51.8 +1:21.9
24 TAMBORNINO Eligius 95 1+1 2 24:55.5 +1:25.6
25 KRUPCIK Tomaas 52 1+1 2 24:57.5 +1:27.6
26 WILLEITNER Michael 13 1+1 2 24:59.4 +1:29.5
27 LOUKKAANHUHTA Mikko 39 0+0 0 25:02.7 +1:32.8
27 LEGRAND Mathieu 62 0+1 1 25:02.7 +1:32.8
29 JOLLER Ivan 24 1+0 1 25:07.2 +1:37.3
30 ZINI Rudy 38 0+0 0 25:08.0 +1:38.1
31 BOCHARNIKOV Sergey 32 1+2 3 25:08.4 +1:38.5
32 LIADOV Yuryi 112 1+1 2 25:10.1 +1:40.2
33 JANIK Mateusz 25 0+2 2 25:14.6 +1:44.7
34 JOUTY Baptiste 115 0+0 0 25:16.8 +1:46.9
35 DUTTO Pietro 82 1+2 3 25:16.9 +1:47.0
36 ABASHEU Dzmitry 73 0+3 3 25:21.0 +1:51.1
37 TISHCHENKO Artem 17 1+1 2 25:21.3 +1:51.4
38 PARTALOV Dimitar 79 1+0 1 25:30.0 +2:00.1
39 MAKHAMBETOV Timur 108 1+2 3 25:30.9 +2:01.0
40 HALLSTROEM Simon 83 1+1 2 25:32.1 +2:02.2
41 GERDJIKOV Dimitar 35 1+1 2 25:33.4 +2:03.5
42 LATYPOV Eduard 121 1+3 4 25:37.1 +2:07.2
43 BRUNNER Peter 58 0+2 2 25:40.1 +2:10.2
44 HOERL Fabian 7 0+2 2 25:40.9 +2:11.0
45 SZCZUREK Lukasz 48 1+1 2 25:43.2 +2:13.3
46 TALIHARM Johan 34 2+1 3 25:45.4 +2:15.5
47 NEUMANN Matthew 107 1+0 1 25:49.9 +2:20.0
48 FRATZSCHER Lucas 106 1+2 3 25:52.2 +2:22.3
49 DUMONT Clement 120 0+1 1 25:54.1 +2:24.2
50 SEPPALA Tero 93 0+2 2 25:55.1 +2:25.2
51 LEITINGER Bernhard 49 0+2 2 25:55.9 +2:26.0
52 DOTSENKO Andriy 90 2+1 3 26:03.8 +2:33.9
53 CHENAL Thierry 61 0+2 2 26:05.7 +2:35.8
54 TKALENKO Ruslan 76 1+2 3 26:07.7 +2:37.8
55 LANGER Thierry 57 1+2 3 26:08.7 +2:38.8
56 JAEGER Martin 55 3+2 5 26:13.0 +2:43.1
57 KOSZTOLANYI Ondrej 101 1+0 1 26:13.4 +2:43.5
58 PLESSNITZER Kevin 126 0+2 2 26:15.4 +2:45.5
59 CAMPBELL Carsen 69 1+1 2 26:17.3 +2:47.4
60 HODZIC Edin 67 1+0 1 26:18.3 +2:48.4
61 HOSEK Ondrej 124 0+2 2 26:21.2 +2:51.3
62 KRUPCIK Matej 9 2+2 4 26:25.2 +2:55.3
63 VOJIK Tomas 102 2+1 3 26:26.7 +2:56.8
64 HUDEC Matthew 40 1+1 2 26:28.8 +2:58.9
65 LUSA Daumants 41 0+2 2 26:29.5 +2:59.6
66 AGGELIS APOSTOLOS 116 0+2 2 26:29.8 +2:59.9
67 KLETCHEROV Michail 1 1+2 3 26:30.7 +3:00.8
68 DYUZHEV Dmitriy 36 1+4 5 26:30.8 +3:00.9
69 ANDERSEN Aleksander Fjeld 130 1+3 4 26:31.8 +3:01.9
70 JUN Je-Uk 60 1+1 2 26:36.5 +3:06.6
71 TANG Jinle 111 0+2 2 26:38.4 +3:08.5
72 DEMETZ Maikol 98 1+3 4 26:40.9 +3:11.0
73 HAKALA Matti 56 0+2 2 26:45.5 +3:15.6
74 DIETRICH Severin 131 0+1 1 26:46.0 +3:16.1
75 POP Gheorghe 68 2+1 3 26:48.3 +3:18.4
76 PATRIJUKS Aleksandrs 84 2+0 2 26:50.4 +3:20.5
77 ROMANI Riccardo 128 0+4 4 26:59.3 +3:29.4
78 MYHDA Anton 129 1+2 3 27:01.9 +3:32.0
79 YAN Xingyuan 80 2+2 4 27:02.4 +3:32.5
80 KUBALIAK Michal 18 2+2 4 27:02.6 +3:32.7
81 LOBO ESCOLAR Victor 29 2+0 2 27:02.8 +3:32.9
82 LEE In-Bok 20 2+2 4 27:08.3 +3:38.4
83 SUSLAVICIUS Rokas 44 2+1 3 27:09.7 +3:39.8
84 MORTON Damon 70 0+1 1 27:13.3 +3:43.4
85 SERBAN Denis 19 1+1 2 27:22.7 +3:52.8
86 LONSKY Henrich 132 0+1 1 27:24.0 +3:54.1
87 HANNA Pearce 118 2+0 2 27:30.2 +4:00.3
88 KRSMANOVIC Dejan 88 2+2 4 27:33.1 +4:03.2
89 NAKAJIMA Yuki 66 2+1 3 27:34.7 +4:04.8
90 KRYUKO Viktar 117 3+2 5 27:34.9 +4:05.0
91 ORYASHKOV Vladimir 97 1+3 4 27:35.0 +4:05.1
92 OZTUNC Zana 63 0+0 0 27:35.4 +4:05.5
93 GLEAVE ALEX 78 1+1 2 27:35.7 +4:05.8
94 ANDREJEVS Zanis 109 1+3 4 27:38.7 +4:08.8
95 KUTS Timur 87 0+2 2 27:42.6 +4:12.7
96 NAGAI Junji 99 2+1 3 27:44.1 +4:14.2
97 ZIEBA Tomasz Jan 110 1+3 4 27:44.2 +4:14.3
98 GOMBOS Karoly 54 1+0 1 27:52.4 +4:22.5
99 WANG Wenqiang 2 3+1 4 27:53.4 +4:23.5
100 AVDIC Dzenis 8 1+2 3 28:02.6 +4:32.7
101 KIM Yonggyu 113 2+1 3 28:05.9 +4:36.0
102 LOPATIC Stefan 12 0+2 2 28:08.1 +4:38.2
103 PETROVIC Filip 37 2+3 5 28:08.9 +4:39.0
104 USTUNTAS Mehmet 16 1+1 2 28:10.1 +4:40.2
105 MIROPOLSKIY Vladislav 42 2+1 3 28:12.4 +4:42.5
106 TERABAYASHI Takuto 123 2+4 6 28:15.7 +4:45.8
107 DAMJANOVSKI Darko 14 1+1 2 28:23.5 +4:53.6
108 WISHART Sandy 33 0+0 0 28:26.6 +4:56.7
109 KIRIAZIS DIMITRIOS 125 0+1 1 28:27.8 +4:57.9
110 HEO Seonhoe 127 2+0 2 28:32.9 +5:03.0
111 SERDIUKOV Artiom 91 1+2 3 28:37.6 +5:07.7
112 PIQUERAS Roberto 72 1+4 5 28:42.5 +5:12.6
113 GAVRILA Stefan 105 3+3 6 28:42.7 +5:12.8
114 KARAMICHAS Kleanthis 85 2+1 3 28:43.2 +5:13.3
115 DUBALARI Liviu 96 0+0 0 28:52.3 +5:22.4
116 DEMKOV Deivid 74 4+1 5 29:26.3 +5:56.4
117 FOUNTAIN Vinny 89 3+3 6 29:29.0 +5:59.1
118 LAGLER Kristof 27 1+4 5 29:58.0 +6:28.1
119 STANOESKI Toni 53 2+2 4 30:03.1 +6:33.2
120 WALKER Daniel 92 1+2 3 30:06.1 +6:36.2
121 GAIDUC Nicolae 3 1+1 2 30:10.6 +6:40.7
122 DEHOTTAY Loic 43 3+1 4 30:57.0 +7:27.1
123 ANIC Stefan 46 5+5 10 32:47.0 +9:17.1
124 WANG Yao-Yi 47 1+1 2 40:08.8 +16:38.9
125 FU Jian-Cheng 11 3+2 5 50:51.4 +27:21.5
DNF MALIUTIN Sveatoslav 77 4 0
DNF SIKK Tarvi 86 1 0
DNF TREIER Jan 100 3 0
DNF SANZ CALLEJA Guzman 104 2 0
DNS BARTKO Simon 50 0
DNS CRNKOVIC Kresimir 59 0
DNS STOYANOV Kristiyan 122 0
World Cup
# Name Score
Overall ranking
popular profile

Russia  LOGINOV Alexandr
Finland  MAKARAINEN Kaisa
Ukraine  SEMERENKO Valj
Norway  BJOERNDALEN Ole Einar
Ukraine  DZHIMA Yuliia
Ukraine  SEMERENKO Vita
France  FOURCADE Martin
Belarus  KRYUKO Iryna
Norway  SVENDSEN Emil Hegle
Ukraine  BLASHKO Darya
Italy  WIERER Dorothea
Ukraine  PIDRUCHNUY Dmytro
Norway  BOE Johannes Thingnes
Belarus  DOMRACHEVA Darya
Ukraine  MERKUSHYNA Anastasiya