World Cup
# Name Score
Overall ranking
Last photo
All photos
Biathlon links
Contacts
Biathlon events
World Cup
IBU Cup
Junior World Cup
Results
Nation Cup
IBU Nations cup
Shooting
Speed statistics
Biathlon statistics
Team Ukraine
Autograph cards
Paraphernalia
Photos
Personal photos
Profiles
Biathlon wallpapers
Biathlon photos
registration
Register
Log in
next race

Summer Championship of Ukraine, Chernihiv
2021-09-25 00:00 (CET)
Men 10 km Sprint Skiroll

Nearest broadcast

World Cup, Oestersund
2021-11-27 11:45 (CET)
Women 15 km Individual



Oberhof - 2016/2017


   2017-01-05 World Cup, Men 10 km Sprint
Mark with color:  
Watch the statistics
  Name Shooting - Time
1 EBERHARD Julian 31 1+0 1 27:26.8 0.0
2 SLESINGR Michal 22 0+1 1 27:37.6 +10.8
3 WINDISCH Dominik 26 0+1 1 28:07.1 +40.3
4 HOFER Lukas 70 0+0 0 28:07.2 +40.4
5 LESSER Erik 40 0+2 2 28:08.0 +41.2
6 SCHEMPP Simon 44 1+1 2 28:13.0 +46.2
7 SVENDSEN Emil Hegle 34 0+1 1 28:15.2 +48.4
8 FOURCADE Martin 23 0+3 3 28:18.1 +51.3
9 WEGER Benjamin 35 0+0 0 28:18.6 +51.8
10 ILIEV Vladimir 43 0+2 2 28:25.2 +58.4
11 MALYSHKO Dmitry 48 0+1 1 28:28.5 +1:01.7
11 LANDERTINGER Dominik 65 0+2 2 28:28.5 +1:01.7
13 TSVETKOV Maxim 18 0+2 2 28:32.3 +1:05.5
14 SEMENOV Serhiy 25 0+2 2 28:36.3 +1:09.5
15 PEIFFER Arnd 16 0+2 2 28:37.6 +1:10.8
16 BEATRIX Jean Guillaume 75 1+1 2 28:41.6 +1:14.8
17 VACLAVIK Adam 52 0+2 2 28:41.7 +1:14.9
18 BABIKOV Anton 30 0+1 1 28:42.4 +1:15.6
19 MORAVEC Ondrej 20 0+2 2 28:45.2 +1:18.4
20 L'ABEE-LUND Henrik 11 1+1 2 28:47.3 +1:20.5
21 KRCMAR Michal 14 1+1 2 28:53.1 +1:26.3
22 BISCHL Matthias 92 0+2 2 28:54.5 +1:27.7
23 KILCHYTSKYY Vitaliy 4 1+0 1 29:00.5 +1:33.7
24 SHIPULIN Anton 17 1+2 3 29:01.3 +1:34.5
25 MESOTITSCH Daniel 19 1+1 2 29:03.0 +1:36.2
26 GUZIK Grzegorz 93 0+1 1 29:05.8 +1:39.0
27 FILLON MAILLET Quentin 37 1+2 3 29:06.2 +1:39.4
28 SEMAKOV Vladimir 56 2+0 2 29:06.9 +1:40.1
29 JAEGER Martin 81 1+1 2 29:09.1 +1:42.3
30 BJOENTEGAARD Erlend 49 0+2 2 29:09.5 +1:42.7
31 CHRISTIANSEN Vetle Sjastad 99 0+1 1 29:14.5 +1:47.7
32 BJOERNDALEN Ole Einar 45 2+1 3 29:14.8 +1:48.0
33 SHOPIN Yury 95 0+2 2 29:15.8 +1:49.0
34 LINDSTRÖM Fredrik 32 1+2 3 29:17.3 +1:50.5
35 BURKE Tim 21 0+2 2 29:18.6 +1:51.8
36 ROESCH Michael 36 1+1 2 29:19.4 +1:52.6
37 CRNKOVIC Kresimir 76 1+1 2 29:21.7 +1:54.9
38 GUIGONNAT Antonin 96 1+1 2 29:21.8 +1:55.0
39 LEITNER Felix 100 2+1 3 29:22.9 +1:56.1
40 SAVITSKIY Yan 58 2+1 3 29:23.6 +1:56.8
41 FAUR Remus 97 0+1 1 29:30.8 +2:04.0
42 CLAUDE Fabien 2 0+2 2 29:31.0 +2:04.2
43 GOW Scott 42 0+1 1 29:38.7 +2:11.9
44 DOLL Benedikt 57 1+4 5 29:40.0 +2:13.2
45 DOLDER Mario 9 2+0 2 29:40.5 +2:13.7
46 CURRIER Russell 82 1+2 3 29:41.9 +2:15.1
47 EDER Simon 24 3+1 4 29:42.0 +2:15.2
48 KOBONOKI Tsukasa 89 0+2 2 29:43.5 +2:16.7
49 GRAF Florian 10 1+1 2 29:43.7 +2:16.9
50 YALIOTNAU Raman 41 1+2 3 29:45.6 +2:18.8
51 LEE In-Bok 105 0+0 0 29:45.8 +2:19.0
52 MONTELLO Giuseppe 102 1+1 2 29:49.9 +2:23.1
53 ERMITS Kalev 91 1+1 2 29:51.8 +2:25.0
54 BOCHARNIKOV Sergey 86 4+1 5 29:52.0 +2:25.2
55 KUBALIAK Michal 84 1+0 1 29:53.7 +2:26.9
56 KAZAR Matej 15 1+1 2 29:54.3 +2:27.5
57 PRYMA Artem 13 2+3 5 29:54.9 +2:28.1
58 ARWIDSON Tobias 94 2+1 3 29:57.6 +2:30.8
59 BRICIS Ilmars 77 2+0 2 29:58.8 +2:32.0
60 GERDJIKOV Dimitar 51 1+2 3 30:01.0 +2:34.2
61 WIESTNER Serafin 63 1+2 3 30:01.8 +2:35.0
62 PANTOV Anton 78 2+0 2 30:02.3 +2:35.5
63 STROLIA Vytautas 54 0+2 2 30:05.4 +2:38.6
64 DESTHIEUX Simon 39 3+2 5 30:08.4 +2:41.6
65 KAUKENAS Tomas 50 1+2 3 30:10.3 +2:43.5
66 BUTA George 74 1+0 1 30:12.3 +2:45.5
67 LESSING Roland 62 2+2 4 30:16.0 +2:49.2
68 DAVIES Macx 67 0+2 2 30:17.9 +2:51.1
69 GREEN Brendan 12 3+1 4 30:24.6 +2:57.8
70 BORMOLINI Thomas 6 3+0 3 30:27.8 +3:01.0
71 Jaroslav 3 1+3 4 30:28.1 +3:01.3
72 PUCHIANU Cornel 28 3+0 3 30:29.6 +3:02.8
73 KOMATZ David 1 0+3 3 30:31.3 +3:04.5
73 TACHIZAKI Mikito 73 1+1 2 30:31.3 +3:04.5
75 OTCENAS Martin 68 4+0 4 30:38.4 +3:11.6
76 STENERSEN Torstein 79 2+2 4 30:38.7 +3:11.9
77 LUSA Daumants 80 0+1 1 30:43.0 +3:16.2
78 SZCZUREK Lukasz 87 2+1 3 30:43.4 +3:16.6
79 KIM Jongmin 55 1+0 1 30:46.0 +3:19.2
80 DOHERTY Sean 47 1+2 3 30:47.0 +3:20.2
81 DOVZAN Miha 69 2+0 2 30:49.5 +3:22.7
82 INVENIUS Tuukka 106 0+1 1 30:51.2 +3:24.4
83 PARTALOV Dimitar 101 1+1 2 30:57.5 +3:30.7
84 SINAPOV Anton 8 3+1 4 30:58.2 +3:31.4
85 VARABEI Maksim 64 2+2 4 31:00.4 +3:33.6
86 PONSILUOMA Martin 72 2+2 4 31:03.8 +3:37.0
87 CHEPELIN Vladimir 5 4+1 5 31:08.2 +3:41.4
88 YEREMIN Roman 83 3+3 6 31:11.4 +3:44.6
89 TRSAN Rok 61 2+2 4 31:13.0 +3:46.2
90 HUDEC Matthew 88 0+1 1 31:17.6 +3:50.8
91 ORPANA Sami 46 1+1 2 31:19.1 +3:52.3
92 GOW Christian 38 1+2 3 31:21.5 +3:54.7
93 KOIV Kauri 27 1+3 4 31:27.0 +4:00.2
94 BRAUN Maxim 85 4+1 5 31:42.7 +4:15.9
95 ELISEEV Matvey 7 3+3 6 31:49.3 +4:22.5
96 AGGELIS APOSTOLOS 60 4+1 5 31:52.2 +4:25.4
97 Klemen 29 5+2 7 31:57.7 +4:30.9
98 SLOTINS Roberts 104 2+2 4 32:12.9 +4:46.1
99 LOUKKAANHUHTA Mikko 53 3+2 5 32:31.6 +5:04.8
100 NEDZA-KUBINIEC Andrzej 59 3+2 5 32:42.5 +5:15.7
101 SUSLAVICIUS Rokas 103 2+2 4 32:44.4 +5:17.6
102 HODZIC Edin 71 3+1 4 33:40.4 +6:13.6
DNF DIXON Scott 66 0
DNS BOE Johannes Thingnes 33 0
DNS OBLAK Lenart 90 0
DNS PIDRUCHNUY Dmytro 98 0
World Cup
# Name Score
Overall ranking
popular profile

Russia  LOGINOV Alexandr
Finland  MAKARAINEN Kaisa
Ukraine  SEMERENKO Valj
Norway  BJOERNDALEN Ole Einar
Ukraine  DZHIMA Yuliia
Ukraine  SEMERENKO Vita
France  FOURCADE Martin
Belarus  KRYUKO Iryna
Norway  SVENDSEN Emil Hegle
Ukraine  BLASHKO Darya
Italy  WIERER Dorothea
Ukraine  PIDRUCHNUY Dmytro
Norway  BOE Johannes Thingnes
Belarus  DOMRACHEVA Darya
Ukraine  MERKUSHYNA Anastasiya