World Cup
# Name Score
1 FILLON MAILLET Quentin 984
2 LAEGREID Sturla Holm 736
3 SAMUELSSON Sebastian 717
4 CHRISTIANSEN Vetle Sjastad 707
5 JACQUELIN Emilien 706
6 BOE Tarjei 601
7 DESTHIEUX Simon 590
8 DOLL Benedikt 557
9 BAKKEN Sivert Guttorm 553
10 LESSER Erik 535
Overall ranking
Last photo
All photos
Biathlon links
Contacts
Biathlon events
World Cup
IBU Cup
Junior World Cup
Results
Nation Cup
IBU Nations cup
Shooting
Speed statistics
Biathlon statistics
Team Ukraine
Autograph cards
Paraphernalia
Photos
Personal photos
Profiles
Biathlon wallpapers
Biathlon photos
registration
Register
Log in
next race

Summer WC, Ruhpolding
2022-08-25 12:00 (CET)
Junior men Super sprint Qualification

Nearest broadcast

Summer WC, Ruhpolding
2022-08-25 12:00 (CET)
Junior men Super sprint Qualification



Osrblie - 1996/1997


   1997-02-04 World Championship, Women Team
Mark with color:  
Watch the statistics
  Name Shooting - Time
1 Norway 9 0+0 22:01.8 0.0
ANDREASSEN Gunn Margit + +
Skjelbreid Liv Grete + +
SIKVELAND Annette + +
SKJELBREID Ann Elen + +
2 Russia 11 0+0 22:27.1 +25.3
ROMASKO Olga + +
SPRUNG Anna + +
TALANOVA Nadejda + +
MELNIK Olga + +
3 Ukraine 18 0+0 22:32.5 +30.7
PETROVA Olena + +
ZUBRILOVA Olena + +
TSERBE NESSINA Valentina + +
VODOPYANOVA Tetyana + +
4 Slovakia 15 0+0 22:48.4 +46.6
PAVKOVCEKOVA Marcela + +
MURINOVA Anna + +
MIHOKOVA Sona + +
HALINAROVA Martina + +
5 France 17 0+0 22:54.6 +52.8
CLARET Emmanuelle + +
CLAUDEL Veronique + +
GROS Christelle + +
BURLET Delphyne + +
6 Finland 13 0+0 23:09.0 +1:07.2
LAMPINEN Mari + +
HOLANTI Katja + +
PERUNKA Sanna-Leena + +
MIKKOLA Tiina + +
7 Poland 10 0+0 23:37.5 +1:35.7
STERA-KUSTUSZ Anna + +
SUSZKA Agata + +
PITON Halina + +
GUNKA Halina + +
8 Bulgaria 4 0+0 23:47.2 +1:45.4
FILIPOVA Pavlina + +
MANOLOVA Maria + +
DAFOVSKA Ekaterina + +
KARAGIOZOVA Iva + +
9 Czech Republic 14 0+0 24:10.1 +2:08.3
PELCOVA Jirina + +
DOSTALOVA Hana + +
CESNEKOVA Irena + +
HOLUBCOVA Katerina + +
10 Belarus 16 0+0 24:12.8 +2:11.0
PERMIAKOVA Natalia + +
MURSCHTSCHAKINA Natalia + +
TANANAIKO Irina + +
BELAN Svetlana + +
11 Sweden 12 0+0 24:15.1 +2:13.3
HJERT Susanne + +
WESTIN Camilla + +
BROUNEUS Kristina + +
FORSBERG Magdalena + +
12 Kazakstan 5 0+0 24:23.2 +2:21.4
SHESHKIL Inna + +
GURIEVA Ludmila + +
DOULOVA Margarita + +
DUBOK Elena + +
13 Germany 19 0+0 24:48.9 +2:47.1
KINDT Steffi + +
BEER Katja + +
SCHWAAB Kathi + +
ZELLNER Martina + +
14 Canada 2 0+0 25:00.4 +2:58.6
ALBERT Martine + +
LANE Morwenna + +
KEDDIE Nikki + +
RYTER Linn + +
15 Japan 7 0+0 25:20.1 +3:18.3
TAKEFUSHI Sakiko + +
SHINDO Mami + +
TAKAHASHI Ryoko + +
SUGA Hiromi + +
16 Italy 1 0+0 25:24.9 +3:23.1
CASAGRANDE Manuela + +
PALLHUBER Siegrid + +
PETRIS Silvia + +
PILLER RONER Manuela + +
17 Hungary 8 0+0 25:45.2 +3:43.4
BEKECS Zsuzsanna + +
FÖLDI Kornelia + +
BOZSIK Anna + +
SZEMCSAK Eva + +
18 Slovenia 3 0+0 25:45.9 +3:44.1
MOHORIC Matejka + +
LARISI Lucija + +
KOBLAR Andreja + +
BRANKOVIC Tadeja + +
World Cup
# Name Score
1 OLSBU ROEISELAND Marte 957
2 OEBERG Elvira Karin 823
3 HAUSER Lisa Theresa 684
4 OEBERG Hanna 661
5 CHEVALIER ANAIS-BOUCHET 642
6 HERRMANN Denise 589
7 ALIMBEKAVA Dzinara 589
8 BRAISAZ-BOUCHET Justine 581
9 WIERER Dorothea 577
10 DAVIDOVA Marketa 560
Overall ranking


popular profile

Ukraine  BILOSYUK Olena
Ukraine  DZHIMA Yuliia
Ukraine  BLASHKO Darya
Ukraine  NASYKO Denys
Ukraine  PIDRUCHNUY Dmytro
Ukraine  TSYMBAL Bogdan
Ukraine  DUDCHENKO Anton
Norway  BOE Johannes Thingnes
Ukraine  PETRENKO Iryna
Ukraine  SEMERENKO Valj
Belarus  ALIMBEKAVA Dzinara
Ukraine  MERKUSHYNA Anastasiya
Belarus  SOLA Hanna
Austria  HAUSER Lisa Theresa
Ukraine  KRYVONOS Anna