World Cup
# Name Score
1 BOE Johannes Thingnes 1052
2 LAEGREID Sturla Holm 1039
3 FILLON MAILLET Quentin 930
4 BOE Tarjei 893
5 DALE Johannes 843
6 SAMUELSSON Sebastian 817
7 JACQUELIN Emilien 812
8 HOFER Lukas 753
9 DESTHIEUX Simon 724
10 PONSILUOMA Martin 713
Overall ranking
Last photo
PIDRUCHNUY Dmytro
PIDRUCHNUY Dmytro
All photos
Biathlon links
Contacts
Biathlon events
World Cup
IBU Cup
Junior World Cup
Results
Nation Cup
IBU Nations cup
Shooting
Speed statistics
Biathlon statistics
Team Ukraine
Autograph cards
Paraphernalia
Photos
Personal photos
Profiles
Biathlon wallpapers
Biathlon photos
registration
Register
Log in
next race

Championship of Ukraine, Bukovel
2021-03-27 10:30 (CET)
Men 15 km Mass



Oberhof - 2016/2017


   2017-01-07 World Cup, Men 12.5 km Pursuit
Mark with color:  
Watch the statistics
  Name Shooting - Time
1 FOURCADE Martin 8 0+1+0+0 1 36:45.7 0.0
2 PEIFFER Arnd 15 0+0+1+2 3 37:55.6 +1:09.9
3 WINDISCH Dominik 3 0+0+3+2 5 38:18.1 +1:32.4
4 SVENDSEN Emil Hegle 7 1+1+2+1 5 38:18.3 +1:32.6
5 LESSER Erik 5 0+0+2+3 5 38:21.8 +1:36.1
6 BABIKOV Anton 18 0+0+5+0 5 38:26.4 +1:40.7
7 SLESINGR Michal 2 0+1+2+3 6 38:39.7 +1:54.0
8 L'ABEE-LUND Henrik 20 0+0+3+2 5 38:41.0 +1:55.3
9 PRYMA Artem 57 1+0+0+1 2 38:41.0 +1:55.3
10 TSVETKOV Maxim 13 0+1+0+3 4 38:49.6 +2:03.9
11 WEGER Benjamin 9 1+3+1+0 5 38:53.2 +2:07.5
12 HOFER Lukas 4 2+1+2+0 5 38:53.6 +2:07.9
13 SEMAKOV Vladimir 28 0+0+1+0 1 38:53.9 +2:08.2
14 ROESCH Michael 36 1+1+1+1 4 39:04.3 +2:18.6
15 BEATRIX Jean Guillaume 16 0+0+2+2 4 39:08.2 +2:22.5
16 SHIPULIN Anton 24 0+3+1+1 5 39:14.6 +2:28.9
17 ILIEV Vladimir 10 4+0+2+1 7 39:16.1 +2:30.4
18 MALYSHKO Dmitry 11 1+2+2+1 6 39:16.5 +2:30.8
19 EBERHARD Julian 1 0+1+2+5 8 39:34.7 +2:49.0
20 SCHEMPP Simon 6 2+1+2+1 6 39:34.7 +2:49.0
21 MORAVEC Ondrej 19 0+0+1+1 2 39:35.8 +2:50.1
22 MESOTITSCH Daniel 25 0+0+1+1 2 39:36.0 +2:50.3
23 CLAUDE Fabien 42 2+1+0+3 6 39:37.6 +2:51.9
24 DOLL Benedikt 44 0+2+1+0 3 39:39.8 +2:54.1
25 FILLON MAILLET Quentin 27 0+2+2+2 6 39:39.9 +2:54.2
26 BURKE Tim 35 0+0+2+2 4 40:04.6 +3:18.9
27 CHRISTIANSEN Vetle Sjastad 31 2+0+0+0 2 40:10.3 +3:24.6
28 KRCMAR Michal 21 0+1+0+3 4 40:23.1 +3:37.4
29 SEMENOV Serhiy 14 1+3+1+2 7 40:24.8 +3:39.1
30 LANDERTINGER Dominik 12 2+0+3+2 7 40:47.0 +4:01.3
31 SHOPIN Yury 33 2+3+0+2 7 40:56.6 +4:10.9
32 GUIGONNAT Antonin 38 1+3+2+1 7 41:08.4 +4:22.7
33 VACLAVIK Adam 17 0+1+4+2 7 41:09.3 +4:23.6
34 CURRIER Russell 46 2+0+1+2 5 41:15.5 +4:29.8
35 BISCHL Matthias 22 3+0+2+3 8 41:20.8 +4:35.1
36 BOCHARNIKOV Sergey 54 1+0+3+2 6 41:22.5 +4:36.8
37 BJOERNDALEN Ole Einar 32 2+0+2+2 6 41:22.9 +4:37.2
38 GERDJIKOV Dimitar 60 0+0+2+2 4 41:36.6 +4:50.9
39 KAZAR Matej 56 1+2+1+2 6 41:36.8 +4:51.1
40 BJOENTEGAARD Erlend 30 0+2+3+4 9 42:10.6 +5:24.9
41 FAUR Remus 41 2+2+0+2 6 42:12.0 +5:26.3
42 LINDSTRÖM Fredrik 34 2+1+3+1 7 42:13.8 +5:28.1
43 MONTELLO Giuseppe 52 1+0+3+1 5 42:14.3 +5:28.6
44 SAVITSKIY Yan 40 3+3+2+1 9 42:28.8 +5:43.1
45 GOW Scott 43 1+1+2+3 7 42:31.4 +5:45.7
46 DOLDER Mario 45 2+1+3+1 7 42:43.4 +5:57.7
47 ARWIDSON Tobias 58 1+1+1+0 3 42:46.2 +6:00.5
48 KILCHYTSKYY Vitaliy 23 3+1+2+3 9 43:11.3 +6:25.6
49 GRAF Florian 49 1+1+2+4 8 43:26.8 +6:41.1
50 JAEGER Martin 29 3+2+3+2 10 43:46.5 +7:00.8
51 LEITNER Felix 39 2+3+2+2 9 44:00.8 +7:15.1
52 ERMITS Kalev 53 1+3+2+2 8 44:02.5 +7:16.8
53 GUZIK Grzegorz 26 3+3+2+1 9 44:26.6 +7:40.9
54 KOBONOKI Tsukasa 48 0+4+3+3 10 44:31.2 +7:45.5
55 KUBALIAK Michal 55 1+2+4+3 10 46:31.6 +9:45.9
56 LEE In-Bok 51 1+2+3+4 10 47:01.8 +10:16.1
DNF YALIOTNAU Raman 50 5 0
DNS CRNKOVIC Kresimir 37 0
DNS EDER Simon 47 0
DNS BRICIS Ilmars 59 0
World Cup
# Name Score
1 ECKHOFF Tiril 1152
2 OLSBU ROEISELAND Marte 963
3 PREUSS Franziska 840
4 OEBERG Hanna 826
5 WIERER Dorothea 821
6 HAUSER Lisa Theresa 818
7 ALIMBEKAVA Dzinara 734
8 TANDREVOLD Ingrid Landmark 707
9 CHEVALIER ANAIS-BOUCHET 677
10 HERRMANN Denise 667
Overall ranking
popular profile

Russia  LOGINOV Alexandr
Finland  MAKARAINEN Kaisa
Ukraine  SEMERENKO Valj
Norway  BJOERNDALEN Ole Einar
Ukraine  DZHIMA Yuliia
Ukraine  SEMERENKO Vita
France  FOURCADE Martin
Belarus  KRYUKO Iryna
Norway  SVENDSEN Emil Hegle
Ukraine  BLASHKO Darya
Italy  WIERER Dorothea
Ukraine  PIDRUCHNUY Dmytro
Norway  BOE Johannes Thingnes
Belarus  DOMRACHEVA Darya
Ukraine  MERKUSHYNA Anastasiya