World Cup
# Name Score
1 FILLON MAILLET Quentin 636
2 JACQUELIN Emilien 501
3 BOE Tarjei 486
4 SAMUELSSON Sebastian 484
5 BOE Johannes Thingnes 440
6 CHRISTIANSEN Vetle Sjastad 433
7 LAEGREID Sturla Holm 432
8 LOGINOV Alexandr 413
9 DESTHIEUX Simon 409
10 SMOLSKI Anton 404
Overall ranking
Last photo
DZHIMA Yuliia
DZHIMA Yuliia
All photos
Biathlon links
Contacts
Biathlon events
World Cup
IBU Cup
Junior World Cup
Results
Nation Cup
IBU Nations cup
Shooting
Speed statistics
Biathlon statistics
Team Ukraine
Autograph cards
Paraphernalia
Photos
Personal photos
Profiles
Biathlon wallpapers
Biathlon photos
registration
Register
Log in
next race

European Championship, Arber
2022-01-26 10:15 (CET)
Men 20 km Individual

Nearest broadcast

European Championship, Arber
2022-01-26 10:15 (CET)
Men 20 km Individual



Oberhof - 2016/2017


   2017-01-07 World Cup, Women 10 km Pursuit
Mark with color:  
Watch the statistics
  Name Shooting - Time
1 DORIN HABERT Marie 3 1+0+0+1 2 34:33.3 0.0
2 KOUKALOVA Gabriela 1 0+0+1+2 3 35:12.1 +38.8
3 MAKARAINEN Kaisa 2 1+0+1+2 4 35:52.4 +1:19.1
4 HAMMERSCHMIDT Maren 5 0+1+1+3 5 36:39.2 +2:05.9
5 BESCOND Anais 18 0+0+1+1 2 36:46.6 +2:13.3
6 HINZ Vanessa 34 1+0+1+0 2 36:56.7 +2:23.4
7 OLSBU ROEISELAND Marte 24 1+0+0+1 2 37:05.7 +2:32.4
8 WIERER Dorothea 6 0+1+2+1 4 37:07.7 +2:34.4
9 CHEVALIER ANAIS-BOUCHET 4 0+1+0+3 4 37:11.5 +2:38.2
10 VISHNEVSKAYA-SHEPORENKO Galina 38 1+1+0+1 3 37:18.2 +2:44.9
11 SANFILIPPO Federica 16 0+0+1+2 3 37:24.2 +2:50.9
12 HILDEBRAND Franziska 17 0+0+3+1 4 37:34.1 +3:00.8
13 HAECKI Lena 13 1+0+1+3 5 37:44.9 +3:11.6
14 SLOOF Chardine 10 2+0+2+1 5 37:53.1 +3:19.8
15 DZHIMA Yuliia 15 0+0+2+3 5 37:53.2 +3:19.9
16 HORN-BIRKELAND Fanny 30 1+1+0+2 4 37:54.1 +3:20.8
17 HORCHLER Nadine 35 1+2+1+0 4 38:03.1 +3:29.8
18 TANG Jialin 20 0+1+1+1 3 38:03.6 +3:30.3
19 GASPARIN Selina 32 1+0+2+2 5 38:06.8 +3:33.5
20 FROLINA Anna 12 1+2+1+0 4 38:08.2 +3:34.9
21 AYMONIER Celia 9 1+1+2+3 7 38:15.3 +3:42.0
22 CRAWFORD Rosanna 21 0+1+1+2 4 38:21.2 +3:47.9
23 GREGORIN Teja 33 0+1+3+1 5 38:23.4 +3:50.1
24 NEUREUTHER Miriam 26 1+1+3+1 6 38:25.1 +3:51.8
25 KLIMINA-USANOVA Darya 25 0+1+2+1 4 38:26.6 +3:53.3
26 GEREKOVA Jana 23 1+0+3+1 5 38:27.5 +3:54.2
27 NIGMATULLINA Uliana 27 1+2+0+2 5 38:29.5 +3:56.2
28 PODCHUFAROVA Olga 47 1+0+1+1 3 38:35.0 +4:01.7
29 HOJNISZ-STAREGA Monika 31 1+0+2+2 5 38:37.4 +4:04.1
30 GWIZDON Magdalena 8 2+0+2+3 7 38:38.1 +4:04.8
31 AKIMOVA Tatiana 14 1+0+3+3 7 38:44.5 +4:11.2
32 USLUGINA Irina 43 1+1+1+1 4 38:55.5 +4:22.2
33 DOMRACHEVA Darya 37 2+2+2+0 6 38:58.8 +4:25.5
34 EDER Mari 40 0+1+1+4 6 39:07.6 +4:34.3
35 PUSKARCIKOVA Eva 42 3+2+1+1 7 39:12.6 +4:39.3
36 FENNE Hilde 44 0+2+1+3 6 39:13.7 +4:40.4
37 HOEGBERG Elisabeth 36 1+1+1+2 5 39:14.0 +4:40.7
38 MERKUSHYNA Anastasiya 19 1+3+1+1 6 39:16.4 +4:43.1
39 GUZIK Krystyna 11 2+2+1+1 6 39:21.9 +4:48.6
40 LESHCHENKO Iryna 22 2+3+2+1 8 40:06.7 +5:33.4
41 HORCHLER Karolin 58 0+1+1+0 2 40:41.8 +6:08.5
42 TACHIZAKI Fuyuko 48 3+0+1+0 4 40:45.7 +6:12.4
43 DUNKLEE Susan 50 1+3+4+1 9 40:53.7 +6:20.4
44 BRORSSON Mona 29 1+0+4+2 7 40:54.3 +6:21.0
45 RUNGGALDIER Alexia 41 2+2+2+2 8 41:37.2 +7:03.9
46 ZHURAVOK Yuliya 55 0+0+2+2 4 41:37.9 +7:04.6
47 TANDREVOLD Ingrid Landmark 49 0+0+2+1 3 41:38.8 +7:05.5
48 EGAN Clare 52 4+0+0+3 7 41:58.9 +7:25.6
49 INNERHOFER Katharina 53 2+1+3+1 7 42:00.6 +7:27.3
50 ERZEN Anja 60 2+1+3+2 8 42:40.7 +8:07.4
51 KOCERGINA Natalija 45 3+1+2+4 10 42:55.5 +8:22.2
LAP STOIANOVA Desislava 46 1+4+3 0
LAP YURKEVICH Darya 51 3+2+2 0
LAP NICOLAISEN Kaia Woeien 54 2+2+4 0
LAP RAIKOVA Alina 57 1+1+1 0
DSQ GLAZYRINA Ekaterina 28 0+0+1+3 4 38:32.2
DNF BILOSYUK Olena 7 0+1+3 0
DNS BRAISAZ Justine 39 0
DNS PETRENKO Iryna 56 0
DNS VITTOZZI Lisa 59 0
World Cup
# Name Score
1 OLSBU ROEISELAND Marte 651
2 ALIMBEKAVA Dzinara 589
3 OEBERG Elvira Karin 563
4 HAUSER Lisa Theresa 487
5 OEBERG Hanna 482
6 WIERER Dorothea 430
7 BRAISAZ Justine 425
8 SOLA Hanna 420
9 CHEVALIER ANAIS-BOUCHET 407
10 BESCOND Anais 399
Overall ranking


popular profile

Ukraine  BILOSYUK Olena
Ukraine  DZHIMA Yuliia
Ukraine  BLASHKO Darya
Ukraine  NASYKO Denys
Ukraine  PIDRUCHNUY Dmytro
Ukraine  TSYMBAL Bogdan
Ukraine  DUDCHENKO Anton
Norway  BOE Johannes Thingnes
Ukraine  PETRENKO Iryna
Ukraine  SEMERENKO Valj
Belarus  ALIMBEKAVA Dzinara
Ukraine  MERKUSHYNA Anastasiya
Belarus  SOLA Hanna
Austria  HAUSER Lisa Theresa
Ukraine  KRYVONOS Anna