World Cup
# Name Score
1 FILLON MAILLET Quentin 984
2 LAEGREID Sturla Holm 736
3 SAMUELSSON Sebastian 717
4 CHRISTIANSEN Vetle Sjastad 707
5 JACQUELIN Emilien 706
6 BOE Tarjei 601
7 DESTHIEUX Simon 590
8 DOLL Benedikt 557
9 BAKKEN Sivert Guttorm 553
10 LESSER Erik 535
Overall ranking
Last photo
All photos
Biathlon links
Contacts
Biathlon events
World Cup
IBU Cup
Junior World Cup
Results
Nation Cup
IBU Nations cup
Shooting
Speed statistics
Biathlon statistics
Team Ukraine
Autograph cards
Paraphernalia
Photos
Personal photos
Profiles
Biathlon wallpapers
Biathlon photos
registration
Register
Log in
next race

Summer WC, Ruhpolding
2022-08-25 12:00 (CET)
Junior men Super sprint Qualification

Nearest broadcast

Summer WC, Ruhpolding
2022-08-25 12:00 (CET)
Junior men Super sprint Qualification



Oberhof - 2016/2017


   2017-01-08 World Cup, Women 12.5 km Mass
Mark with color:  
Watch the statistics
  Name Shooting - Time
1 KOUKALOVA Gabriela 1 0+0+0+0 0 37:20.5 0.0
2 DAHLMEIER Laura 3 0+0+1+0 1 37:52.0 +31.5
3 PUSKARCIKOVA Eva 12 0+0+0+0 0 38:05.9 +45.4
4 VISHNEVSKAYA-SHEPORENKO Galina 19 0+0+0+1 1 38:32.1 +1:11.6
5 DZHIMA Yuliia 13 1+0+2+0 3 38:33.1 +1:12.6
6 HILDEBRAND Franziska 7 0+1+0+1 2 38:34.5 +1:14.0
7 GASPARIN Selina 18 0+0+0+1 1 38:48.2 +1:27.7
8 MAKARAINEN Kaisa 2 4+0+1+2 7 39:00.4 +1:39.9
9 DUNKLEE Susan 17 0+0+1+2 3 39:04.0 +1:43.5
10 OLSBU ROEISELAND Marte 11 1+1+1+0 3 39:07.1 +1:46.6
11 MAGNUSSON Anna 25 0+0+1+0 1 39:08.6 +1:48.1
12 GWIZDON Magdalena 28 0+1+1+0 2 39:09.6 +1:49.1
13 AKIMOVA Tatiana 8 0+0+3+0 3 39:12.6 +1:52.1
14 DORIN HABERT Marie 4 2+1+3+1 7 39:19.0 +1:58.5
15 SLOOF Chardine 26 0+0+1+0 1 39:19.6 +1:59.1
16 BILOSYUK Olena 21 0+0+2+0 2 39:27.4 +2:06.9
17 WIERER Dorothea 5 2+2+0+0 4 39:29.4 +2:08.9
18 SKARDINO Nadezhda 22 0+0+0+1 1 39:30.7 +2:10.2
19 BRAISAZ-BOUCHET Justine 6 0+2+1+2 5 39:54.1 +2:33.6
20 HAMMERSCHMIDT Maren 23 1+1+2+2 6 39:56.4 +2:35.9
21 HINZ Vanessa 16 1+1+1+1 4 40:06.3 +2:45.8
22 HAECKI Lena 20 0+1+1+0 2 40:08.4 +2:47.9
23 CHEVALIER ANAIS-BOUCHET 10 0+1+2+2 5 40:09.4 +2:48.9
24 AYMONIER Celia 15 1+2+1+2 6 40:24.5 +3:04.0
25 CRAWFORD Rosanna 30 0+1+1+0 2 40:29.1 +3:08.6
26 BESCOND Anais 14 1+0+2+2 5 40:41.4 +3:20.9
27 SANFILIPPO Federica 24 2+1+1+1 5 41:01.8 +3:41.3
28 TANG Jialin 29 0+0+1+1 2 41:29.5 +4:09.0
29 FROLINA Anna 27 2+0+3+1 6 42:05.3 +4:44.8
DNF HAUSER Lisa Theresa 9 1+1 0
World Cup
# Name Score
1 OLSBU ROEISELAND Marte 957
2 OEBERG Elvira Karin 823
3 HAUSER Lisa Theresa 684
4 OEBERG Hanna 661
5 CHEVALIER ANAIS-BOUCHET 642
6 HERRMANN Denise 589
7 ALIMBEKAVA Dzinara 589
8 BRAISAZ-BOUCHET Justine 581
9 WIERER Dorothea 577
10 DAVIDOVA Marketa 560
Overall ranking
formula1


popular profile

Ukraine  BILOSYUK Olena
Ukraine  DZHIMA Yuliia
Ukraine  BLASHKO Darya
Ukraine  NASYKO Denys
Ukraine  PIDRUCHNUY Dmytro
Ukraine  TSYMBAL Bogdan
Ukraine  DUDCHENKO Anton
Norway  BOE Johannes Thingnes
Ukraine  PETRENKO Iryna
Ukraine  SEMERENKO Valj
Belarus  ALIMBEKAVA Dzinara
Ukraine  MERKUSHYNA Anastasiya
Belarus  SOLA Hanna
Austria  HAUSER Lisa Theresa
Ukraine  KRYVONOS Anna