World Cup
# Name Score
1 FILLON MAILLET Quentin 636
2 JACQUELIN Emilien 501
3 BOE Tarjei 486
4 SAMUELSSON Sebastian 484
5 BOE Johannes Thingnes 440
6 CHRISTIANSEN Vetle Sjastad 433
7 LAEGREID Sturla Holm 432
8 LOGINOV Alexandr 413
9 DESTHIEUX Simon 409
10 SMOLSKI Anton 404
Overall ranking
Last photo
DZHIMA Yuliia
DZHIMA Yuliia
All photos
Biathlon links
Contacts
Biathlon events
World Cup
IBU Cup
Junior World Cup
Results
Nation Cup
IBU Nations cup
Shooting
Speed statistics
Biathlon statistics
Team Ukraine
Autograph cards
Paraphernalia
Photos
Personal photos
Profiles
Biathlon wallpapers
Biathlon photos
registration
Register
Log in
next race

European Championship, Arber
2022-01-26 10:15 (CET)
Men 20 km Individual

Nearest broadcast

European Championship, Arber
2022-01-26 10:15 (CET)
Men 20 km Individual



Ruhpolding - 2016/2017


   2017-01-11 World Cup, Men 4x7.5 km Relay
Mark with color:  
Watch the statistics
  Name Shooting - Time
1 Norway 9 0+5 1:13:40.7 0.0
BJOERNDALEN Ole Einar 0+1 0+0
CHRISTIANSEN Vetle Sjastad 0+0 0+2
L'ABEE-LUND Henrik 0+0 0+2
SVENDSEN Emil Hegle 0+0 0+0
2 Russia 2 0+2 1:13:45.8 +5.1
VOLKOV Alexey 0+0 0+0
SHIPULIN Anton 0+1 0+0
ELISEEV Matvey 0+0 0+0
BABIKOV Anton 0+0 0+1
3 Germany 3 1+9 1:14:04.2 +23.5
LESSER Erik 0+0 1+3
DOLL Benedikt 0+0 0+3
PEIFFER Arnd 0+0 0+2
SCHEMPP Simon 0+0 0+1
4 Ukraine 4 0+6 1:14:08.7 +28.0
PRYMA Artem 0+0 0+1
SEMENOV Serhiy 0+2 0+1
SEMAKOV Vladimir 0+0 0+2
KILCHYTSKYY Vitaliy 0+0 0+0
5 Czech Republic 5 1+9 1:14:13.3 +32.6
MORAVEC Ondrej 0+1 0+0
Jaroslav 1+3 0+1
SLESINGR Michal 0+2 0+0
KRCMAR Michal 0+1 0+1
6 Sweden 23 0+8 1:14:50.6 +1:09.9
STENERSEN Torstein 0+1 0+0
NELIN Jesper 0+1 0+1
SAMUELSSON Sebastian 0+0 0+2
LINDSTRÖM Fredrik 0+2 0+1
7 Austria 6 2+9 1:14:54.4 +1:13.7
MESOTITSCH Daniel 0+0 0+1
LEITNER Felix 0+0 0+1
EBERHARD Julian 0+1 1+3
LANDERTINGER Dominik 0+0 1+3
8 Bulgaria 11 1+7 1:14:55.0 +1:14.3
ANEV Krasimir 0+1 0+1
SINAPOV Anton 0+0 1+3
GERDJIKOV Dimitar 0+0 0+1
ILIEV Vladimir 0+0 0+1
9 France 1 0+9 1:15:23.9 +1:43.2
FOURCADE Simon 0+3 0+2
BEATRIX Jean Guillaume 0+1 0+1
FILLON MAILLET Quentin 0+2 0+0
FOURCADE Martin 0+0 0+0
10 Italy 7 1+6 1:15:33.7 +1:53.0
HOFER Lukas 0+0 0+0
WINDISCH Dominik 0+0 1+3
MONTELLO Giuseppe 0+2 0+0
BORMOLINI Thomas 0+0 0+1
11 Canada 10 0+7 1:15:45.1 +2:04.4
GOW Christian 0+1 0+0
GOW Scott 0+0 0+2
DAVIES Macx 0+1 0+2
GREEN Brendan 0+1 0+0
12 USA 24 1+7 1:15:45.3 +2:04.6
BAILEY Lowell 0+0 0+0
BURKE Tim 0+0 1+3
NORDGREN Leif 0+0 0+2
DOHERTY Sean 0+1 0+1
13 Kazakstan 13 0+7 1:15:59.0 +2:18.3
SAVITSKIY Yan 0+0 0+1
PANTOV Anton 0+1 0+1
BRAUN Maxim 0+1 0+1
VITENKO Vladislav 0+0 0+2
14 Slovakia 14 0+8 1:16:25.2 +2:44.5
KAZAR Matej 0+0 0+1
HASILLA Tomas 0+0 0+1
SIMA Michal 0+2 0+1
OTCENAS Martin 0+1 0+2
15 Slovenia 12 0+5 1:16:28.3 +2:47.6
DOVZAN Miha 0+1 0+0
Klemen 0+0 0+0
TRSAN Rok 0+0 0+2
OBLAK Lenart 0+0 0+2
16 Belarus 22 3+8 1:16:48.0 +3:07.3
BOCHARNIKOV Sergey 0+1 0+0
VARABEI Maksim 0+0 0+3
YALIOTNAU Raman 0+0 3+3
CHEPELIN Vladimir 0+0 0+1
17 Estonia 15 1+10 1:18:06.6 +4:25.9
ZAHKNA Rene 0+0 0+1
LESSING Roland 0+2 1+3
ERMITS Kalev 0+0 0+3
KOIV Kauri 0+1 0+0
18 Switzerland 8 1+12 1:18:30.1 +4:49.4
DOLDER Mario 0+1 1+3
FINELLO Jeremy 0+1 0+1
JOLLER Ivan 0+2 0+0
WIESTNER Serafin 0+2 0+2
19 Poland 20 0+8 1:19:01.2 +5:20.5
PENAR Rafal 0+0 0+0
GUZIK Grzegorz 0+2 0+0
JANIK Mateusz 0+1 0+3
SZCZUREK Lukasz 0+1 0+1
20 Japan 19 1+10 1:19:47.7 +6:07.0
TACHIZAKI Mikito 0+1 0+1
KOBONOKI Tsukasa 0+0 0+0
OZAKI Kosuke 0+0 0+2
NAGAI Junji 1+3 0+3
21 Romania 16 0+10 1:20:17.1 +6:36.4
BUTA George 0+2 0+2
UNGUREANU Marius 0+2 0+1
PUCHIANU Cornel 0+0 0+0
FAUR Remus 0+1 0+2
22 Finland 17 3+13 1:20:38.5 +6:57.8
GRONMAN Tuomas 0+1 2+3
HIIDENSALO Olli 0+2 0+1
ORPANA Sami 0+0 0+0
INVENIUS Tuukka 1+3 0+3
23 Lithuania 18 2+11 1:21:15.7 +7:35.0
KAUKENAS Tomas 0+0 0+1
STROLIA Vytautas 0+3 2+3
DOMBROVSKIJ Karol 0+0 0+0
SUSLAVICIUS Rokas 0+3 0+1
24 Latvia 21 1+6 Lapped
LUSA Daumants 0+0 0+1
BRICIS Ilmars 0+1 0+1
PATRIJUKS Aleksandrs 0+0 1+3
SLOTINS Roberts
25 South Korea 25 1+8 Lapped
STARODUBETS Alexander 1+3 0+0
KIM Jongmin 0+0 0+1
KIM Yonggyu 0+2 0+2
LEE In-Bok
World Cup
# Name Score
1 OLSBU ROEISELAND Marte 651
2 ALIMBEKAVA Dzinara 589
3 OEBERG Elvira Karin 563
4 HAUSER Lisa Theresa 487
5 OEBERG Hanna 482
6 WIERER Dorothea 430
7 BRAISAZ Justine 425
8 SOLA Hanna 420
9 CHEVALIER ANAIS-BOUCHET 407
10 BESCOND Anais 399
Overall ranking


popular profile

Ukraine  BILOSYUK Olena
Ukraine  DZHIMA Yuliia
Ukraine  BLASHKO Darya
Ukraine  NASYKO Denys
Ukraine  PIDRUCHNUY Dmytro
Ukraine  TSYMBAL Bogdan
Ukraine  DUDCHENKO Anton
Norway  BOE Johannes Thingnes
Ukraine  PETRENKO Iryna
Ukraine  SEMERENKO Valj
Belarus  ALIMBEKAVA Dzinara
Ukraine  MERKUSHYNA Anastasiya
Belarus  SOLA Hanna
Austria  HAUSER Lisa Theresa
Ukraine  KRYVONOS Anna