World Cup
# Name Score
1 BOE Johannes Thingnes 913
2 FOURCADE Martin 911
3 FILLON MAILLET Quentin 843
4 BOE Tarjei 740
5 JACQUELIN Emilien 726
6 DESTHIEUX Simon 672
7 LOGINOV Alexandr 629
8 DOLL Benedikt 613
9 DALE Johannes 576
10 CHRISTIANSEN Vetle Sjastad 566
Overall ranking
Last photo
All photos
Biathlon links
Contacts
Biathlon events
World Cup
IBU Cup
Junior World Cup
Results
Nation Cup
IBU Nations cup
Shooting
Speed statistics
Biathlon statistics
Team Ukraine
Autograph cards
Paraphernalia
Photos
Personal photos
Profiles
Biathlon wallpapers
Biathlon photos
registration
Register
Log in
next race

Championship of Ukraine, Bukovel
2020-03-25 00:00 (CET)
Women Super sprint Qualification



Ruhpolding - 2016/2017


   2017-01-11 World Cup, Men 4x7.5 km Relay
Mark with color:  
Watch the statistics
  Name Shooting - Time
1 Norway 9 0+5 1:13:40.7 0.0
BJOERNDALEN Ole Einar 0+1 0+0
CHRISTIANSEN Vetle Sjastad 0+0 0+2
L'ABEE-LUND Henrik 0+0 0+2
SVENDSEN Emil Hegle 0+0 0+0
2 Russia 2 0+2 1:13:45.8 +5.1
VOLKOV Alexey 0+0 0+0
SHIPULIN Anton 0+1 0+0
ELISEEV Matvey 0+0 0+0
BABIKOV Anton 0+0 0+1
3 Germany 3 1+9 1:14:04.2 +23.5
LESSER Erik 0+0 1+3
DOLL Benedikt 0+0 0+3
PEIFFER Arnd 0+0 0+2
SCHEMPP Simon 0+0 0+1
4 Ukraine 4 0+6 1:14:08.7 +28.0
PRYMA Artem 0+0 0+1
SEMENOV Serhiy 0+2 0+1
SEMAKOV Vladimir 0+0 0+2
KILCHYTSKYY Vitaliy 0+0 0+0
5 Czech Republic 5 1+9 1:14:13.3 +32.6
MORAVEC Ondrej 0+1 0+0
Jaroslav 1+3 0+1
SLESINGR Michal 0+2 0+0
KRCMAR Michal 0+1 0+1
6 Sweden 23 0+8 1:14:50.6 +1:09.9
STENERSEN Torstein 0+1 0+0
NELIN Jesper 0+1 0+1
SAMUELSSON Sebastian 0+0 0+2
LINDSTRÖM Fredrik 0+2 0+1
7 Austria 6 2+9 1:14:54.4 +1:13.7
MESOTITSCH Daniel 0+0 0+1
LEITNER Felix 0+0 0+1
EBERHARD Julian 0+1 1+3
LANDERTINGER Dominik 0+0 1+3
8 Bulgaria 11 1+7 1:14:55.0 +1:14.3
ANEV Krasimir 0+1 0+1
SINAPOV Anton 0+0 1+3
GERDJIKOV Dimitar 0+0 0+1
ILIEV Vladimir 0+0 0+1
9 France 1 0+9 1:15:23.9 +1:43.2
FOURCADE Simon 0+3 0+2
BEATRIX Jean Guillaume 0+1 0+1
FILLON MAILLET Quentin 0+2 0+0
FOURCADE Martin 0+0 0+0
10 Italy 7 1+6 1:15:33.7 +1:53.0
HOFER Lukas 0+0 0+0
WINDISCH Dominik 0+0 1+3
MONTELLO Giuseppe 0+2 0+0
BORMOLINI Thomas 0+0 0+1
11 Canada 10 0+7 1:15:45.1 +2:04.4
GOW Christian 0+1 0+0
GOW Scott 0+0 0+2
DAVIES Macx 0+1 0+2
GREEN Brendan 0+1 0+0
12 USA 24 1+7 1:15:45.3 +2:04.6
BAILEY Lowell 0+0 0+0
BURKE Tim 0+0 1+3
NORDGREN Leif 0+0 0+2
DOHERTY Sean 0+1 0+1
13 Kazakstan 13 0+7 1:15:59.0 +2:18.3
SAVITSKIY Yan 0+0 0+1
PANTOV Anton 0+1 0+1
BRAUN Maxim 0+1 0+1
VITENKO Vladislav 0+0 0+2
14 Slovakia 14 0+8 1:16:25.2 +2:44.5
KAZAR Matej 0+0 0+1
HASILLA Tomas 0+0 0+1
SIMA Michal 0+2 0+1
OTCENAS Martin 0+1 0+2
15 Slovenia 12 0+5 1:16:28.3 +2:47.6
DOVZAN Miha 0+1 0+0
Klemen 0+0 0+0
TRSAN Rok 0+0 0+2
OBLAK Lenart 0+0 0+2
16 Belarus 22 3+8 1:16:48.0 +3:07.3
BOCHARNIKOV Sergey 0+1 0+0
VARABEI Maksim 0+0 0+3
YALIOTNAU Raman 0+0 3+3
CHEPELIN Vladimir 0+0 0+1
17 Estonia 15 1+10 1:18:06.6 +4:25.9
ZAHKNA Rene 0+0 0+1
LESSING Roland 0+2 1+3
ERMITS Kalev 0+0 0+3
KOIV Kauri 0+1 0+0
18 Switzerland 8 1+12 1:18:30.1 +4:49.4
DOLDER Mario 0+1 1+3
FINELLO Jeremy 0+1 0+1
JOLLER Ivan 0+2 0+0
WIESTNER Serafin 0+2 0+2
19 Poland 20 0+8 1:19:01.2 +5:20.5
PENAR Rafal 0+0 0+0
GUZIK Grzegorz 0+2 0+0
JANIK Mateusz 0+1 0+3
SZCZUREK Lukasz 0+1 0+1
20 Japan 19 1+10 1:19:47.7 +6:07.0
TACHIZAKI Mikito 0+1 0+1
KOBONOKI Tsukasa 0+0 0+0
OZAKI Kosuke 0+0 0+2
NAGAI Junji 1+3 0+3
21 Romania 16 0+10 1:20:17.1 +6:36.4
BUTA George 0+2 0+2
UNGUREANU Marius 0+2 0+1
PUCHIANU Cornel 0+0 0+0
FAUR Remus 0+1 0+2
22 Finland 17 3+13 1:20:38.5 +6:57.8
GRONMAN Tuomas 0+1 2+3
HIIDENSALO Olli 0+2 0+1
ORPANA Sami 0+0 0+0
INVENIUS Tuukka 1+3 0+3
23 Lithuania 18 2+11 1:21:15.7 +7:35.0
KAUKENAS Tomas 0+0 0+1
STROLIA Vytautas 0+3 2+3
DOMBROVSKIJ Karol 0+0 0+0
SUSLAVICIUS Rokas 0+3 0+1
24 Latvia 21 1+6 Lapped
LUSA Daumants 0+0 0+1
BRICIS Ilmars 0+1 0+1
PATRIJUKS Aleksandrs 0+0 1+3
SLOTINS Roberts
25 South Korea 25 1+8 Lapped
STARODUBETS Alexander 1+3 0+0
KIM Jongmin 0+0 0+1
KIM Yonggyu 0+2 0+2
LEE In-Bok
World Cup
# Name Score
1 WIERER Dorothea 793
2 ECKHOFF Tiril 786
3 HERRMANN Denise 745
4 OEBERG Hanna 741
5 OLSBU ROEISELAND Marte 597
6 PREUSS Franziska 573
7 TANDREVOLD Ingrid Landmark 554
8 SIMON Julia 551
9 BRAISAZ Justine 547
10 VITTOZZI Lisa 528
Overall ranking
popular profile

Russia  LOGINOV Alexandr
Finland  MAKARAINEN Kaisa
Ukraine  SEMERENKO Valj
Norway  BJOERNDALEN Ole Einar
Ukraine  DZHIMA Yuliia
Ukraine  SEMERENKO Vita
France  FOURCADE Martin
Belarus  KRYUKO Iryna
Norway  SVENDSEN Emil Hegle
Ukraine  BLASHKO Darya
Italy  WIERER Dorothea
Ukraine  PIDRUCHNUY Dmytro
Norway  BOE Johannes Thingnes
Belarus  DOMRACHEVA Darya
Ukraine  MERKUSHYNA Anastasiya