World Cup
# Name Score
1 BOE Johannes Thingnes 1052
2 LAEGREID Sturla Holm 1039
3 FILLON MAILLET Quentin 930
4 BOE Tarjei 893
5 DALE Johannes 843
6 SAMUELSSON Sebastian 817
7 JACQUELIN Emilien 812
8 HOFER Lukas 753
9 DESTHIEUX Simon 724
10 PONSILUOMA Martin 713
Overall ranking
Last photo
All photos
Biathlon links
Contacts
Biathlon events
World Cup
IBU Cup
Junior World Cup
Results
Nation Cup
IBU Nations cup
Shooting
Speed statistics
Biathlon statistics
Team Ukraine
Autograph cards
Paraphernalia
Photos
Personal photos
Profiles
Biathlon wallpapers
Biathlon photos
registration
Register
Log in
next race

Championship of Ukraine, Bukovel
2021-03-27 10:30 (CET)
Men 15 km Mass



Ruhpolding - 2016/2017


   2017-01-12 World Cup, Women 4x6 km Relay
Mark with color:  
Watch the statistics
  Name Shooting - Time
1 Germany 1 0+6 1:09:53.0 0.0
HINZ Vanessa 0+0 0+1
HAMMERSCHMIDT Maren 0+1 0+1
PREUSS Franziska 0+0 0+2
DAHLMEIER Laura 0+0 0+1
2 France 2 0+7 1:09:56.5 +3.5
CHEVALIER ANAIS-BOUCHET 0+1 0+0
BRAISAZ Justine 0+0 0+3
BESCOND Anais 0+1 0+2
AYMONIER Celia 0+0 0+0
3 Norway 5 0+1 1:09:57.5 +4.5
NICOLAISEN Kaia Woeien 0+0 0+0
FENNE Hilde 0+0 0+0
ECKHOFF Tiril 0+1 0+0
OLSBU ROEISELAND Marte 0+0 0+0
4 Ukraine 3 0+3 1:10:01.8 +8.8
PETRENKO Iryna 0+0 0+0
DZHIMA Yuliia 0+2 0+0
MERKUSHYNA Anastasiya 0+0 0+0
PIDHRUSHNA Olena 0+1 0+0
5 Italy 12 0+6 1:11:44.5 +1:51.5
VITTOZZI Lisa 0+0 0+1
SANFILIPPO Federica 0+0 0+0
RUNGGALDIER Alexia 0+0 0+0
GONTIER Nicole 0+3 0+2
6 Czech Republic 4 1+10 1:11:44.7 +1:51.7
PUSKARCIKOVA Eva 0+0 0+1
DAVIDOVA Marketa 0+1 1+3
VITKOVA Veronika 0+0 0+2
KOUKALOVA Gabriela 0+1 0+2
7 Sweden 8 0+4 1:12:27.7 +2:34.7
OEBERG Hanna 0+0 0+1
SLOOF Chardine 0+0 0+0
NILSSON Emma 0+0 0+1
MAGNUSSON Anna 0+1 0+1
8 Belarus 9 0+10 1:12:32.0 +2:39.0
SKARDINO Nadezhda 0+1 0+2
PISAREVA Nadzeya 0+0 0+0
DOMRACHEVA Darya 0+1 0+3
KRYUKO Iryna 0+1 0+2
9 Austria 15 0+5 1:12:38.1 +2:45.1
HAUSER Lisa Theresa 0+0 0+0
INNERHOFER Katharina 0+0 0+2
HARTWEGER Fabienne 0+1 0+2
ZDOUC Dunja 0+0 0+0
10 Canada 11 0+3 1:12:53.6 +3:00.6
TANDY Megan 0+0 0+1
CRAWFORD Rosanna 0+1 0+0
LUNDER Emma 0+1 0+0
RANSOM Julia 0+0 0+0
11 Kazakstan 14 1+10 1:13:16.8 +3:23.8
VISHNEVSKAYA-SHEPORENKO Galina 0+2 0+0
KLIMINA-USANOVA Darya 0+1 1+3
KISTANOVA Anna 0+1 0+1
RAIKOVA Alina 0+1 0+1
12 Slovakia 16 0+9 1:13:22.7 +3:29.7
GEREKOVA Jana 0+2 0+0
KUZMINA Anastasia 0+1 0+0
POLIAKOVA Terezia 0+1 0+1
FIALKOVA Paulina 0+2 0+2
13 Russia 6 2+11 1:13:50.9 +3:57.9
SLIVKO Victoria 0+2 0+0
AKIMOVA Tatiana 0+2 0+2
KAISHEVA Uliana 0+0 2+3
PODCHUFAROVA Olga 0+2 0+0
14 Switzerland 10 0+11 1:13:52.6 +3:59.6
GASPARIN Aita 0+0 0+2
GASPARIN Selina 0+0 0+2
HAECKI Lena 0+1 0+3
MEINEN Susanna Katharina 0+2 0+1
15 Japan 18 0+4 1:14:37.5 +4:44.5
TACHIZAKI Fuyuko 0+0 0+2
TANAKA Yurie 0+0 0+0
MAEDA Sari 0+0 0+2
SUZUKI Rina 0+0 0+0
16 Poland 7 3+9 1:14:56.8 +5:03.8
ZBYLUT Kinga 3+3 0+1
GWIZDON Magdalena 0+1 0+0
HOJNISZ-STAREGA Monika 0+2 0+1
GUZIK Krystyna 0+0 0+1
17 USA 23 0+11 1:15:01.2 +5:08.2
DUNKLEE Susan 0+0 0+3
PHANEUF Madeleine Grace 0+1 0+1
EGAN Clare 0+0 0+3
REID Joanne 0+0 0+3
18 China 22 0+9 1:15:50.3 +5:57.3
TANG Jialin 0+0 0+2
ZHANG Yan 0+1 0+1
MENG Fanqi 0+0 0+0
WANG Xuelan 0+2 0+3
19 Bulgaria 17 1+9 1:15:53.5 +6:00.5
YORDANOVA Emilia 0+0 0+0
STOIANOVA Desislava 0+2 0+0
POPOVA Stefani 0+1 0+3
KADEVA Daniela 0+0 1+3
20 Finland 13 1+9 1:16:22.8 +6:29.8
MAKARAINEN Kaisa 0+1 0+0
TOIVANEN Laura 0+0 1+3
MARKKANEN Sanna 0+1 0+1
TALVITIE Tiia-Maria 0+0 0+3
21 South Korea 20 0+9 Lapped
MUN Ji-Hee 0+1 0+3
FROLINA Anna 0+1 0+1
PARK Ji-Ae 0+1 0+2
KO Eunjung
22 Lithuania 19 0+10 Lapped
RASIMOVICIUTE Diana 0+2 0+3
KOCERGINA Natalija 0+0 0+2
LESCINSKAITE Gabriele 0+2 0+1
PAULAUSKAITE Natalija
23 Estonia 21 0+5 Lapped
LEHTLA Kadri 0+0 0+0
VIIGIPUU Kristel 0+2 0+3
GAIM Grete
TOMINGAS Tuuli
World Cup
# Name Score
1 ECKHOFF Tiril 1152
2 OLSBU ROEISELAND Marte 963
3 PREUSS Franziska 840
4 OEBERG Hanna 826
5 WIERER Dorothea 821
6 HAUSER Lisa Theresa 818
7 ALIMBEKAVA Dzinara 734
8 TANDREVOLD Ingrid Landmark 707
9 CHEVALIER ANAIS-BOUCHET 677
10 HERRMANN Denise 667
Overall ranking
popular profile

Russia  LOGINOV Alexandr
Finland  MAKARAINEN Kaisa
Ukraine  SEMERENKO Valj
Norway  BJOERNDALEN Ole Einar
Ukraine  DZHIMA Yuliia
Ukraine  SEMERENKO Vita
France  FOURCADE Martin
Belarus  KRYUKO Iryna
Norway  SVENDSEN Emil Hegle
Ukraine  BLASHKO Darya
Italy  WIERER Dorothea
Ukraine  PIDRUCHNUY Dmytro
Norway  BOE Johannes Thingnes
Belarus  DOMRACHEVA Darya
Ukraine  MERKUSHYNA Anastasiya