World Cup
# Name Score
1 BOE Johannes Thingnes 1052
2 LAEGREID Sturla Holm 1039
3 FILLON MAILLET Quentin 930
4 BOE Tarjei 893
5 DALE Johannes 843
6 SAMUELSSON Sebastian 817
7 JACQUELIN Emilien 812
8 HOFER Lukas 753
9 DESTHIEUX Simon 724
10 PONSILUOMA Martin 713
Overall ranking
Last photo
PIDRUCHNUY Dmytro
PIDRUCHNUY Dmytro
All photos
Biathlon links
Contacts
Biathlon events
World Cup
IBU Cup
Junior World Cup
Results
Nation Cup
IBU Nations cup
Shooting
Speed statistics
Biathlon statistics
Team Ukraine
Autograph cards
Paraphernalia
Photos
Personal photos
Profiles
Biathlon wallpapers
Biathlon photos
registration
Register
Log in
next race

Summer Championship of Ukraine, Chernihiv
2021-09-25 00:00 (CET)
Men 10 km Sprint Skiroll

Nearest broadcast

World Cup, Oestersund
2021-11-27 11:45 (CET)
Women 15 km Individual



Ruhpolding - 2016/2017


   2017-01-14 World Cup, Women 7.5 Km Sprint
Mark with color:  
Watch the statistics
  Name Shooting - Time
1 MAKARAINEN Kaisa 43 0+0 0 20:51.8 0.0
2 KOUKALOVA Gabriela 64 0+0 0 21:13.8 +22.0
3 DAHLMEIER Laura 55 0+0 0 21:21.9 +30.1
4 DORIN HABERT Marie 75 0+1 1 21:40.4 +48.6
5 WIERER Dorothea 82 0+0 0 21:49.5 +57.7
6 HILDEBRAND Franziska 33 0+0 0 21:51.6 +59.8
7 OEBERG Hanna 60 0+0 0 22:10.6 +1:18.8
8 VISHNEVSKAYA-SHEPORENKO Galina 69 0+1 1 22:12.1 +1:20.3
9 BESCOND Anais 97 0+0 0 22:17.2 +1:25.4
10 GWIZDON Magdalena 74 0+0 0 22:18.4 +1:26.6
11 DZHIMA Yuliia 50 1+1 2 22:19.7 +1:27.9
12 BRAISAZ Justine 65 0+1 1 22:23.2 +1:31.4
13 DOMRACHEVA Darya 32 0+1 1 22:26.6 +1:34.8
14 PUSKARCIKOVA Eva 47 1+0 1 22:26.8 +1:35.0
15 AKIMOVA Tatiana 28 0+1 1 22:31.8 +1:40.0
16 MAGNUSSON Anna 45 0+0 0 22:39.5 +1:47.7
17 OLSBU ROEISELAND Marte 51 1+0 1 22:40.1 +1:48.3
18 CHEVALIER ANAIS-BOUCHET 46 1+0 1 22:43.3 +1:51.5
19 ECKHOFF Tiril 70 0+1 1 22:43.5 +1:51.7
20 SANFILIPPO Federica 66 1+1 2 22:46.4 +1:54.6
21 VITKOVA Veronika 49 1+1 2 22:48.1 +1:56.3
22 GREGORIN Teja 80 1+1 2 22:49.0 +1:57.2
23 MERKUSHYNA Anastasiya 56 0+1 1 22:49.8 +1:58.0
24 RUNGGALDIER Alexia 85 0+1 1 22:49.9 +1:58.1
25 SKARDINO Nadezhda 34 0+0 0 22:50.7 +1:58.9
26 TACHIZAKI Fuyuko 73 1+0 1 22:51.2 +1:59.4
27 VITTOZZI Lisa 16 0+0 0 22:51.4 +1:59.6
28 DAVIDOVA Marketa 93 1+0 1 22:57.5 +2:05.7
29 SEMERENKO Valj 86 1+1 2 23:03.6 +2:11.8
30 PREUSS Franziska 40 2+0 2 23:04.6 +2:12.8
30 ZDOUC Dunja 98 0+0 0 23:04.6 +2:12.8
32 DUNKLEE Susan 79 1+1 2 23:05.3 +2:13.5
33 USLUGINA Irina 105 1+0 1 23:07.3 +2:15.5
34 HINZ Vanessa 44 0+2 2 23:10.7 +2:18.9
35 KUZMINA Anastasia 18 1+1 2 23:13.9 +2:22.1
36 KAISHEVA Uliana 83 0+1 1 23:15.3 +2:23.5
37 HAUSER Lisa Theresa 61 1+0 1 23:16.2 +2:24.4
38 HAMMERSCHMIDT Maren 90 1+2 3 23:20.4 +2:28.6
39 NILSSON Emma 38 0+0 0 23:22.9 +2:31.1
40 BILOSYUK Olena 48 1+1 2 23:25.0 +2:33.2
41 AYMONIER Celia 24 0+3 3 23:25.8 +2:34.0
41 CHARVATOVA Lucie 27 1+2 3 23:25.8 +2:34.0
43 LESHCHENKO Iryna 62 0+1 1 23:27.8 +2:36.0
44 SIMON Julia 6 0+1 1 23:28.7 +2:36.9
45 KISTANOVA Anna 89 1+1 2 23:29.3 +2:37.5
46 BENDIKA Baiba 76 1+1 2 23:30.4 +2:38.6
47 PODCHUFAROVA Olga 25 0+0 0 23:32.1 +2:40.3
48 GASPARIN Selina 57 0+3 3 23:33.2 +2:41.4
49 YORDANOVA Emilia 96 0+0 0 23:36.3 +2:44.5
50 BRORSSON Mona 91 1+0 1 23:38.6 +2:46.8
51 PETRENKO Iryna 42 0+1 1 23:39.7 +2:47.9
52 NEUREUTHER Miriam 7 0+3 3 23:42.1 +2:50.3
53 FROLINA Anna 68 1+1 2 23:43.8 +2:52.0
54 CRAWFORD Rosanna 17 0+1 1 23:45.8 +2:54.0
55 TANDY Megan 87 0+1 1 23:46.1 +2:54.3
56 HOJNISZ-STAREGA Monika 58 0+2 2 23:49.0 +2:57.2
57 TANDREVOLD Ingrid Landmark 94 0+1 1 23:50.4 +2:58.6
58 ERZEN Anja 39 0+2 2 23:55.9 +3:04.1
59 RANSOM Julia 84 0+1 1 23:59.0 +3:07.2
60 PERSSON Linn 5 0+1 1 24:04.8 +3:13.0
61 ZBYLUT Kinga 8 0+0 0 24:05.1 +3:13.3
62 ZHANG Yan 67 1+0 1 24:05.7 +3:13.9
63 GEREKOVA Jana 78 1+2 3 24:06.0 +3:14.2
64 STOIANOVA Desislava 59 2+0 2 24:07.0 +3:15.2
65 FIALKOVA Paulina 1 0+2 2 24:08.5 +3:16.7
66 GUZIK Krystyna 22 2+1 3 24:13.0 +3:21.2
67 SZOCS Emoke 77 0+2 2 24:13.2 +3:21.4
68 LEHTLA Kadri 41 0+0 0 24:13.8 +3:22.0
69 INNERHOFER Katharina 52 0+3 3 24:15.3 +3:23.5
70 REID Joanne 13 0+2 2 24:17.0 +3:25.2
71 GASPARIN Aita 3 0+1 1 24:18.4 +3:26.6
72 KLIMINA-USANOVA Darya 20 1+2 3 24:24.0 +3:32.2
73 HAECKI Lena 23 2+1 3 24:26.7 +3:34.9
74 FENNE Hilde 9 2+2 4 24:36.2 +3:44.4
75 ZUK Kamila 103 3+0 3 24:36.8 +3:45.0
76 EGAN Clare 15 2+1 3 24:42.8 +3:51.0
77 LIGHTFOOT Amanda 71 1+2 3 24:44.4 +3:52.6
78 TANG Jialin 31 1+1 2 24:45.0 +3:53.2
79 GONTIER Nicole 10 2+1 3 24:46.6 +3:54.8
80 TANAKA Yurie 101 1+1 2 24:49.2 +3:57.4
81 TOFALVI Eva 81 2+0 2 24:52.7 +4:00.9
82 PADIAL HERNANDEZ Victoria 53 0+1 1 24:54.3 +4:02.5
83 MAEDA Sari 21 1+2 3 24:55.6 +4:03.8
84 MEINEN Susanna Katharina 102 1+2 3 24:56.7 +4:04.9
85 KOCERGINA Natalija 72 1+3 4 24:58.1 +4:06.3
86 PISCORAN Luminita 26 1+1 2 24:59.5 +4:07.7
87 ILCHENKO Kristina 2 2+1 3 25:12.1 +4:20.3
88 LUNDER Emma 4 3+0 3 25:13.5 +4:21.7
89 HORN-BIRKELAND Fanny 36 4+1 5 25:15.4 +4:23.6
90 TOIVANEN Laura 63 2+1 3 25:21.5 +4:29.7
91 HARTWEGER Fabienne 19 0+3 3 25:23.2 +4:31.4
92 FIALKOVA Ivona 92 5+0 5 25:24.3 +4:32.5
93 PHANEUF Madeleine Grace 88 0+2 2 25:28.3 +4:36.5
94 PISAREVA Nadzeya 95 2+3 5 25:29.2 +4:37.4
95 LESCINSKAITE Gabriele 104 1+1 2 25:30.8 +4:39.0
96 MUN Ji-Hee 35 0+2 2 25:42.1 +4:50.3
97 VIIGIPUU Kristel 100 0+1 1 25:52.6 +5:00.8
98 MARKKANEN Sanna 30 1+1 2 25:58.6 +5:06.8
99 RAIKOVA Alina 14 4+0 4 26:14.8 +5:23.0
100 GAIM Grete 54 2+2 4 27:02.4 +6:10.6
101 PAULAUSKAITE Natalija 29 3+0 3 27:04.2 +6:12.4
102 KADEVA Daniela 37 3+2 5 27:37.2 +6:45.4
103 SALMAN Diana Marian 99 1+2 3 27:40.2 +6:48.4
DSQ GLAZYRINA Ekaterina 12 1+0 1 23:02.8
DNS BONDAR Yana 11 0
DNS TALVITIE Tiia-Maria 106 0
World Cup
# Name Score
Overall ranking
popular profile

Russia  LOGINOV Alexandr
Finland  MAKARAINEN Kaisa
Ukraine  SEMERENKO Valj
Norway  BJOERNDALEN Ole Einar
Ukraine  DZHIMA Yuliia
Ukraine  SEMERENKO Vita
France  FOURCADE Martin
Belarus  KRYUKO Iryna
Norway  SVENDSEN Emil Hegle
Ukraine  BLASHKO Darya
Italy  WIERER Dorothea
Ukraine  PIDRUCHNUY Dmytro
Norway  BOE Johannes Thingnes
Belarus  DOMRACHEVA Darya
Ukraine  MERKUSHYNA Anastasiya