World Cup
# Name Score
1 FILLON MAILLET Quentin 636
2 JACQUELIN Emilien 501
3 BOE Tarjei 486
4 SAMUELSSON Sebastian 484
5 BOE Johannes Thingnes 440
6 CHRISTIANSEN Vetle Sjastad 433
7 LAEGREID Sturla Holm 432
8 LOGINOV Alexandr 413
9 DESTHIEUX Simon 409
10 SMOLSKI Anton 404
Overall ranking
Last photo
DZHIMA Yuliia
DZHIMA Yuliia
All photos
Biathlon links
Contacts
Biathlon events
World Cup
IBU Cup
Junior World Cup
Results
Nation Cup
IBU Nations cup
Shooting
Speed statistics
Biathlon statistics
Team Ukraine
Autograph cards
Paraphernalia
Photos
Personal photos
Profiles
Biathlon wallpapers
Biathlon photos
registration
Register
Log in
next race

European Championship, Arber
2022-01-26 10:15 (CET)
Men 20 km Individual

Nearest broadcast

European Championship, Arber
2022-01-26 10:15 (CET)
Men 20 km Individual



Ruhpolding - 2016/2017


   2017-01-15 World Cup, Women 10 km Pursuit
Mark with color:  
Watch the statistics
  Name Shooting - Time
1 MAKARAINEN Kaisa 1 0+0+1+0 1 30:58.0 0.0
2 KOUKALOVA Gabriela 2 2+0+0+0 2 31:58.9 +1:00.9
3 DORIN HABERT Marie 4 1+0+1+1 3 32:21.1 +1:23.1
4 DAHLMEIER Laura 3 2+0+1+1 4 32:30.7 +1:32.7
5 OEBERG Hanna 7 0+0+0+1 1 32:37.4 +1:39.4
6 PUSKARCIKOVA Eva 14 0+0+1+0 1 32:47.9 +1:49.9
7 WIERER Dorothea 5 0+0+1+1 2 32:48.9 +1:50.9
8 CHEVALIER ANAIS-BOUCHET 18 0+0+1+0 1 32:49.5 +1:51.5
9 OLSBU ROEISELAND Marte 17 0+1+0+0 1 32:57.8 +1:59.8
10 VITTOZZI Lisa 27 0+0+0+0 0 33:02.6 +2:04.6
11 VISHNEVSKAYA-SHEPORENKO Galina 8 1+0+1+0 2 33:09.4 +2:11.4
12 BRAISAZ Justine 12 1+2+0+0 3 33:11.3 +2:13.3
13 AKIMOVA Tatiana 15 0+0+1+1 2 33:14.7 +2:16.7
14 PREUSS Franziska 31 0+0+0+1 1 33:21.7 +2:23.7
15 GWIZDON Magdalena 10 0+0+1+0 1 33:22.2 +2:24.2
16 VITKOVA Veronika 21 1+1+1+0 3 33:23.9 +2:25.9
17 HAMMERSCHMIDT Maren 39 0+0+2+0 2 33:24.9 +2:26.9
18 HILDEBRAND Franziska 6 1+0+1+2 4 33:30.6 +2:32.6
19 RUNGGALDIER Alexia 24 1+0+0+0 1 33:34.3 +2:36.3
20 PETRENKO Iryna 52 0+0+0+0 0 33:44.1 +2:46.1
21 GREGORIN Teja 22 1+0+2+0 3 33:54.6 +2:56.6
22 USLUGINA Irina 34 0+0+1+0 1 33:57.2 +2:59.2
23 MERKUSHYNA Anastasiya 23 0+1+1+1 3 33:59.5 +3:01.5
24 DUNKLEE Susan 33 3+0+1+0 4 34:05.2 +3:07.2
25 BENDIKA Baiba 47 0+0+0+1 1 34:11.1 +3:13.1
26 HINZ Vanessa 35 0+0+1+2 3 34:13.3 +3:15.3
27 SKARDINO Nadezhda 25 0+0+0+1 1 34:13.5 +3:15.5
28 SEMERENKO Valj 30 1+0+1+0 2 34:21.4 +3:23.4
29 GASPARIN Selina 49 0+0+1+1 2 34:31.8 +3:33.8
30 KUZMINA Anastasia 36 2+1+1+0 4 34:34.5 +3:36.5
31 ECKHOFF Tiril 19 0+1+1+2 4 34:35.5 +3:37.5
32 HAUSER Lisa Theresa 38 0+2+0+0 2 34:35.7 +3:37.7
33 NIGMATULLINA Uliana 37 1+0+1+0 2 34:36.3 +3:38.3
34 SANFILIPPO Federica 20 1+1+1+1 4 34:43.3 +3:45.3
35 BRORSSON Mona 51 1+0+0+0 1 34:46.8 +3:48.8
36 AYMONIER Celia 42 1+0+1+3 5 35:00.8 +4:02.8
37 MAGNUSSON Anna 16 2+2+0+0 4 35:01.3 +4:03.3
38 LESHCHENKO Iryna 44 1+0+0+1 2 35:07.4 +4:09.4
39 SIMON Julia 45 0+0+1+2 3 35:13.9 +4:15.9
40 BESCOND Anais 9 0+1+1+3 5 35:17.2 +4:19.2
41 TACHIZAKI Fuyuko 26 1+1+1+1 4 35:19.6 +4:21.6
42 DZHIMA Yuliia 11 2+1+3+2 8 35:26.8 +4:28.8
43 YORDANOVA Emilia 50 0+1+0+0 1 35:48.0 +4:50.0
44 FROLINA Anna 54 1+1+0+1 3 36:03.8 +5:05.8
45 CHARVATOVA Lucie 43 1+2+2+2 7 36:12.5 +5:14.5
46 NEUREUTHER Miriam 53 1+1+2+2 6 36:13.2 +5:15.2
47 DAVIDOVA Marketa 28 0+1+3+2 6 36:25.4 +5:27.4
48 ZDOUC Dunja 32 1+0+2+2 5 36:34.5 +5:36.5
49 TANDREVOLD Ingrid Landmark 58 0+0+1+2 3 36:53.7 +5:55.7
50 NILSSON Emma 40 1+0+2+2 5 37:04.7 +6:06.7
51 ERZEN Anja 59 1+1+2+1 5 37:14.2 +6:16.2
52 RANSOM Julia 60 2+0+0+1 3 37:19.2 +6:21.2
LAP KISTANOVA Anna 46 2+1+3 0
DSQ GLAZYRINA Ekaterina 29 0+1+0+2 3 34:38.1
DNS DOMRACHEVA Darya 13 0
DNS BILOSYUK Olena 41 0
DNS PODCHUFAROVA Olga 48 0
DNS CRAWFORD Rosanna 55 0
DNS TANDY Megan 56 0
DNS HOJNISZ-STAREGA Monika 57 0
World Cup
# Name Score
1 OLSBU ROEISELAND Marte 651
2 ALIMBEKAVA Dzinara 589
3 OEBERG Elvira Karin 563
4 HAUSER Lisa Theresa 487
5 OEBERG Hanna 482
6 WIERER Dorothea 430
7 BRAISAZ Justine 425
8 SOLA Hanna 420
9 CHEVALIER ANAIS-BOUCHET 407
10 BESCOND Anais 399
Overall ranking


popular profile

Ukraine  BILOSYUK Olena
Ukraine  DZHIMA Yuliia
Ukraine  BLASHKO Darya
Ukraine  NASYKO Denys
Ukraine  PIDRUCHNUY Dmytro
Ukraine  TSYMBAL Bogdan
Ukraine  DUDCHENKO Anton
Norway  BOE Johannes Thingnes
Ukraine  PETRENKO Iryna
Ukraine  SEMERENKO Valj
Belarus  ALIMBEKAVA Dzinara
Ukraine  MERKUSHYNA Anastasiya
Belarus  SOLA Hanna
Austria  HAUSER Lisa Theresa
Ukraine  KRYVONOS Anna