World Cup
# Name Score
1 DESTHIEUX Simon 88
2 BOE Johannes Thingnes 88
3 BOE Tarjei 83
4 CHRISTIANSEN Vetle Sjastad 78
5 BAKKEN Sivert Guttorm 72
6 CLAUDE Fabien 68
7 LATYPOV Eduard 66
8 LAEGREID Sturla Holm 64
9 SAMUELSSON Sebastian 61
10 GOW Christian 50
Overall ranking
Last photo
All photos
Biathlon links
Contacts
Biathlon events
World Cup
IBU Cup
Junior World Cup
Results
Nation Cup
IBU Nations cup
Shooting
Speed statistics
Biathlon statistics
Team Ukraine
Autograph cards
Paraphernalia
Photos
Personal photos
Profiles
Biathlon wallpapers
Biathlon photos
registration
Register
Log in
next race

World Cup, Oestersund
2021-12-02 13:45 (CET)
Women 7.5 Km Sprint

Nearest broadcast

World Cup, Oestersund
2021-12-02 13:45 (CET)
Women 7.5 Km Sprint



Osrblie - 1996/1997


   1997-02-06 World Championship, Women 15 km Individual
Mark with color:  
Watch the statistics
  Name Shooting - Time
1 FORSBERG Magdalena 44 0+1+0+0 1 48:17.3 0.0
2 ZUBRILOVA Olena 43 2+0+0+0 2 49:52.0 +1:34.7
3 DAFOVSKA Ekaterina 41 0+1+1+0 2 50:41.1 +2:23.8
4 Corinne NIOGRET 52 1+0+1+1 3 51:13.9 +2:56.6
5 MIHOKOVA Sona 61 1+0+2+0 3 51:24.5 +3:07.2
6 SPRUNG Anna 79 1+0+0+2 3 51:25.9 +3:08.6
7 BRIAND Anne 31 0+1+0+3 4 51:30.8 +3:13.5
8 TSERBE NESSINA Valentina 9 0+1+1+1 3 51:45.8 +3:28.5
9 BURLET Delphyne 17 1+0+0+2 3 52:19.7 +4:02.4
10 PETROVA Olena 25 0+0+1+2 3 52:35.6 +4:18.3
11 BROUNEUS Kristina 23 0+1+0+2 3 52:55.5 +4:38.2
12 BEHLE Petra 71 0+1+3+0 4 52:58.0 +4:40.7
13 Disl Uschi 19 2+1+1+2 6 53:07.7 +4:50.4
14 GREINER-PETTER-M. Simone 51 1+1+3+0 5 53:14.6 +4:57.3
15 CEDERSTREMA Ieva 45 1+1+2+1 5 53:15.7 +4:58.4
16 PARAMYGINA Svetlana 62 3+0+0+2 5 53:18.1 +5:00.8
17 STERA-KUSTUSZ Anna 21 1+0+1+0 2 53:21.9 +5:04.6
18 ANDREASSEN Gunn Margit 47 0+0+3+0 3 53:22.6 +5:05.3
19 SANTER Nathalie 56 0+3+1+2 6 53:53.3 +5:36.0
20 LANE Morwenna 54 0+2+1+1 4 53:54.6 +5:37.3
21 SHESHKIL Inna 38 1+0+4+1 6 54:01.0 +5:43.7
22 MELNIK Olga 49 3+0+1+1 5 54:03.7 +5:46.4
23 PERMIAKOVA Natalia 4 0+0+1+2 3 54:04.3 +5:47.0
24 TOUPILENKO Olessia 10 4+0+1+0 5 54:13.6 +5:56.3
25 MALLAT Annukka 24 2+0+0+0 2 54:16.6 +5:59.3
26 BEDARD Myriam 37 0+1+2+0 3 54:20.4 +6:03.1
27 TANANAIKO Irina 70 0+1+0+1 2 54:28.7 +6:11.4
28 PALLHUBER Siegrid 33 0+1+0+4 5 54:44.8 +6:27.5
29 KOUKLEVA Galina 32 1+0+2+4 7 54:55.7 +6:38.4
30 PELCOVA Jirina 11 2+2+0+1 5 54:59.7 +6:42.4
31 HOLUBCOVA Katerina 48 0+1+2+2 5 55:04.5 +6:47.2
32 MURINOVA Anna 5 1+1+1+0 3 55:23.1 +7:05.8
33 CESNEKOVA Irena 39 0+1+1+1 3 55:30.0 +7:12.7
34 SCHWAAB Kathi 15 0+0+3+3 6 55:38.0 +7:20.7
35 CLAUDEL Veronique 64 1+2+0+1 4 55:46.7 +7:29.4
36 BRICE Anzela 18 0+4+0+2 6 55:47.4 +7:30.1
37 WOOLEY Stacey 46 1+2+3+0 6 55:48.3 +7:31.0
38 SIKVELAND Annette 22 3+3+0+1 7 55:58.2 +7:40.9
39 Skjelbreid Liv Grete 3 5+0+1+1 7 56:06.1 +7:48.8
40 KARAGIOZOVA Iva 34 2+1+1+1 5 56:09.4 +7:52.1
41 SABASTEANSKI Kristina 65 2+1+2+0 5 56:14.7 +7:57.4
42 VODOPYANOVA Tetyana 67 1+3+0+3 7 56:22.8 +8:05.5
43 DOSTALOVA Hana 78 1+0+1+2 4 56:33.2 +8:15.9
44 LIU Jinfeng 20 1+3+0+3 7 56:35.2 +8:17.9
45 LAMPINEN Mari 50 3+1+1+2 7 56:35.5 +8:18.2
46 HOLANTI Katja 12 2+2+0+1 5 56:36.8 +8:19.5
47 IANOSIU HANGAN Ileana 57 4+1+0+1 6 56:37.6 +8:20.3
48 RYTER Linn 75 1+2+1+1 5 56:40.2 +8:22.9
49 PERUNKA Sanna-Leena 69 0+3+1+1 5 56:51.7 +8:34.4
50 SHINDO Mami 72 2+1+0+2 5 57:08.3 +8:51.0
51 SUSZKA Agata 53 0+2+3+1 6 57:14.4 +8:57.1
52 LARISI Lucija 60 1+0+2+3 6 57:16.0 +8:58.7
53 SALMELA Kara 6 1+2+0+2 5 57:22.1 +9:04.8
54 KOBLAR Andreja 36 2+2+3+0 7 57:28.3 +9:11.0
55 CLARET Emmanuelle 55 1+2+4+1 8 57:52.9 +9:35.6
56 YU Shumei 40 4+1+3+1 9 57:56.6 +9:39.3
57 SCHYLANDER Maria 16 3+0+3+0 6 58:00.5 +9:43.2
58 SUGA Hiromi 59 3+2+2+0 7 58:12.9 +9:55.6
59 DOULOVA Margarita 58 1+4+1+3 9 58:20.1 +10:02.8
60 BOZSIK Anna 13 2+1+3+0 6 58:25.8 +10:08.5
61 RYZHENKOVA Natalia 27 2+3+3+1 9 58:31.5 +10:14.2
62 GURIEVA Ludmila 76 3+2+1+3 9 58:32.5 +10:15.2
63 DUBOK Elena 2 4+1+1+2 8 58:43.9 +10:26.6
64 SUN Ribo 8 3+3+3+2 11 58:45.2 +10:27.9
65 GUNKA Halina 66 3+1+3+3 10 58:57.6 +10:40.3
66 HALINAROVA Martina 35 4+3+2+0 9 59:37.8 +11:20.5
67 MEISZLINGEROVA Jana 77 2+2+0+3 7 59:54.8 +11:37.5
68 WESTIN Camilla 74 1+3+2+3 9 1:00:33.3 +12:16.0
69 KEDDIE Nikki 1 2+3+1+3 9 1:01:13.9 +12:56.6
70 TAKAHASHI Ryoko 26 2+2+4+4 12 1:01:45.0 +13:27.7
71 SKJELBREID Ann Elen 68 3+5+3+2 13 1:02:32.7 +14:15.4
72 PETRIS Silvia 63 3+2+3+2 10 1:02:42.2 +14:24.9
73 DANILUK Iwona 7 1+1+3+2 7 1:02:55.2 +14:37.9
74 SKINNER Ntala 29 3+2+2+4 11 1:03:09.0 +14:51.7
75 BEKECS Zsuzsanna 30 1+2+3+1 7 1:03:40.9 +15:23.6
76 PILLER RONER Manuela 14 2+2+3+1 8 1:04:50.0 +16:32.7
77 ROMAN Ana 28 2+2+5+2 11 1:05:49.7 +17:32.4
78 SZEMCSAK Eva 42 1+1+3+1 6 1:08:06.5 +19:49.2
World Cup
# Name Score
1 DAVIDOVA Marketa 86
2 ALIMBEKAVA Dzinara 86
3 OLSBU ROEISELAND Marte 79
4 HAUSER Lisa Theresa 74
5 HERRMANN Denise 64
6 NIGMATULLINA Uliana 64
7 OEBERG Hanna 60
8 OEBERG Elvira Karin 57
9 WEIDEL Anna 57
10 CHEVALIER ANAIS-BOUCHET 54
Overall ranking
popular profile

Ukraine  DZHIMA Yuliia
Norway  BOE Johannes Thingnes
Belarus  DOMRACHEVA Darya
Ukraine  BILOSYUK Olena
Ukraine  BLASHKO Darya
Norway  BJOERNDALEN Ole Einar
Ukraine  PIDRUCHNUY Dmytro
Ukraine  MERKUSHYNA Anastasiya
Ukraine  SEMERENKO Valj
Ukraine  SEMERENKO Vita
Italy  WIERER Dorothea
Russia  LOGINOV Alexandr
France  FOURCADE Martin
Ukraine  KRYVONOS Anna
Finland  MAKARAINEN Kaisa